Loading...
You are on TJ Salka page in Slovakia. GOFootball offers TJ Salka, Slovakia, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). TJ Salka live score service updated in real-time.
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
Slovak Cup Teams
- OSK Sokol Chminianska Nova Ves
- MFk Slovan Sabinov
- FK Olcnava
- Osk Rudnany
- FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
- MFK Spartak Medzev
- FK II Rakoczi Ferenc Borsa
- Tj Mladost Kalsa
- MFk Gelnica
- FK Kechnec
- Tj Druzstevnik Mala Ida
- OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
- Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
- Domino Bratislava
- FK Danubia Velky Biel
- SK Bernolakovo
- Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
- Prievidza & Handlova
- TJ Lokomotiva Banov
- SK Besenov
- Tj Tatran Cierny Balog
- SK Partizan Cierny Balog
- Tj Druzstevnik Hlboke
- MFK Vrbove
- OFK Ludanice
- FC Topolcany
- FK Inter Bratislava
- FK Slovan Galanta
- OFK Perin
- SP MFK Roznava
- SK Nova Dedinka
- Vrakuna Bratislava
- Tj Slovan Vistuk
- PSC Pezinok
- Osk Lab
- MFK Rusovce
- Tj Spartak Kvasov
- Slovan Brvniste
- OSK Podolie
- Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
- FC Druzstevnik Rybky
- TJ Slavoj Boleraz
- SK Bab
- SK Soporna
- TJ Kostolne Kracany
- TJ Gabcikovo
- SK Kmetovo
- FC Nitra
- SK Surany
- OFK Branc
- FC Komjatice
- Tj Druzstevnik Trstice
- OFK Solcany
- OFK Tovarníky
- Tj SM Dulova Ves
- FK Geca 73
- FK Koseca
- Pfk Piestany
- Tj Tatran Jablonica
- SK Blava 1928 Jaslovske Bohunice
- Tj Banik Brodske
- Tj Spartak Sastin-Straze
- SK Svodin
- Mso Sturovo
- TJ Salka
- MSK Zeliezovce
- SK Tvrdosovce
- FK Nove Zamky
- SK Nevidzany
- SK Sokol Stary Tekov
- Tj Slovan Zbehy
- FC Pata
- FK Brezno
- RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
- SK Zavod
- FC Rohoznik
- Tj Druzstevnik Blatnica
- TJ Druzstevnik Bitarova
- Tj Pramen Dolna Strehova
- TJD Pribelce
- TJ Slovan Dudince
- TJ Slovan Tomasovce
- FK Nizna
- TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
- Oravan Oravska Jasenica
- FK Tatran Turzovka
- SK Selce
- SK Badin Obcianske Zdruzenie
- Tj Partizan Osrblie
- MFK Detva
- Ošk Likavka
- Osk Besenova
- FK Predmier
- SK Javornik Makov
- FK CSM Tisovec
- FK Iskra Hnusta
- Attack Vrutky
- FK Salkova
- Tj Pokrok Stara Bystrica
- Tj Visnove
- OFK 1950 Priechod
- TJ Medzibrod
- FK 09 Bacuch
- MFk Revuca
- FK Strecno
- Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla
- FK Jesenske
- OFK Slovenska Lupca
- Tj Tatran Chlebnice
- Tj Spartak Radostka
- Tj Slovan Magura Vavrecka
- Dynamo Diviaky
- SK Vinica
- OFK Olovary
- Tj Slovan Bystricka
- OFK Rosina
- MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
- MFk Kezmarok
- SK Harichovce
- FK Poprad
- Lok. Kosice
- Cana
- Tj Druzstevnik Siladice
- FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
- Tj Kopcany
- Tj Kovo Belusa
- Tj Slovan Sastin-Straze
- Ok Castkovce
- Tj Horne Saliby
- Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
- FK Podkonice
- Tj Pramen Kovacova
- Trencianske Stankovce
- TJ Jednota Banova
- SK Nitra-Dolne Krskany
- OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
- FO SK Lozorno
- FC Zolik Malacky
- Tj Druzstevnik Latky
- MSK Rimavska Sobota
- Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
- MSK Namestovo
- FK Filjo Ladomerska Vieska
- FTC Filakovo
- FC Semerovo
- Tj Banik Kalinovo
- SK Tvrdosin
- MFK Goral Stara Lubovna
- MFk Stara Tura
- Tj Druzstevnik Opatova Nad Vahom
- FK Sitno Banska Stiavnica
- FK Slovenske Darmoty
- Svaty Jur
- TJ Jarovce Bratislava
- Tj Spartak Lysa Pod Makytou
- Partizan Domaniza
- TJ Tatran Uhrovec
- Jednota Sokol Chocholna-Velcice
- FK FC Banik Velky Krtis
- SK Novohrad Lucenec
- SK Tomasov
- Rovinka
- Tj Horny Hricov
- MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto
- TJ Jednota Malinec
- Osk Radzovce
- 1. FC Tatran Presov
- FK Slavoj Trebisov
- FK Humenne
- Spisska Nova Ves
- FK Kosice
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- AS Trencin
- FK Slovan Duslo Sala
- Dunajska Luzna
- Skf Sered
- Osk Svosov
- Tatran Oravske Vesele
- MSK Kralova
- Raca Bratislava
- SK Bela
- MSK Fomat Martin
- SK Nacina Ves
- Partizan Bardejov
- Tj Spissky Stiavnik
- Otj Jamnik
- Tj Solvan Dubovce
- FK Povazska Sokol
- MFK Snina
- MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
- Slavia Tu Kosice
- MSK Tesla Stropkov
- MFK Skalica
- FC Spartak Trnava
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- SK 1923 Gabcikovo
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
- OFK Malzenice
- FC Slovan Casta
- FC Petrzalka 1898
- FK Puchov
- Spartak Myjava
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- OSK Fintice
- MSK Spisske Podhradie
- KFC Komarno
- FC STK 1914 Samorin
- Povazska Bystrica
- SK Slovan Bratislava
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
- SK Odeva Lipany
- FK Junior Kanianka
- MFK Ruzomberok
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
- MFK Dolny Kubin
- MSK Zilina