Loading...
You are on Vimmerby IF page in Sweden. GOFootball offers Vimmerby IF, Sweden, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). Vimmerby IF live score service updated in real-time.
Vimmerby IF
Vimmerby IF
Club Friendly Teams
- FC Toulouse
- FC Girondins Bordeaux
- FK Banik Most-Sous
- FK Usti Nad Labem
- VfB Stuttgart
- SV Sandhausen
- Bohemians Prague 1905
- Afk Chrudim
- Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
- FK Varnsdorf
- Waasland-Beveren
- Royal Knokke FC
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- ZFC Meuselwitz
- NK Tabor Sezana
- Ferencvarosi TC
- First Vienna FC
- SV Stripfing
- FK Zbuzany 1953
- Sokol Hostoun
- FSV Optik Rathenow
- Brandenburger SC South 05
- SV Wienerberg 1921
- FC 1980 Wien
- TUS Gross St Florian
- SV Frannach
- Union Vasoldsberg
- SV Deutsch Goritz
- SC Mannsworth
- Wiener Viktoria
- SV Schwechat
- Usc Indat Rohrbach
- FC Versailles 78
- Red Star FC
- FC Gambarogno-Contone
- AC Bellinzona
- FC Lisse
- VV Noordwijk
- NK Celje
- NK Drava Ptuj
- SK Sigma Olomouc
- Zbrojovka Brno
- FC Banik Ostrava
- FK Fotbal Trinec
- FC Slovan Liberec
- FK Viktoria Zizkov
- Wisla Krakow SA
- FKS Stal Mielec
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
- RW Essen
- FC Chambly Oise
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
- FC Koper
- FK Jablonec
- Pardubice
- Jagiellonia Bialystok
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow
- SK Slovan Bratislava
- FC Fastav Zlin
- Spusu SKN St. Polten
- SK Slavia Prague
- FK Prepere
- FC Hradec Kralove
- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
- FC Volendam
- Rkav Volendam
- NK Maribor
- Stade Reims
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
- KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
- US Creteil
- Paris Saint-Germain
- Sochaux
- SC St Margarethen
- FC Mauerwerk
- 1.FC Monheim
- Rather SV
- SG Wattenscheid 09
- SV Honnepel-Niedermormter
- VFB 03 Hilden
- SW Dusseldorf
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
- SC Hessen Dreieich
- AS Saint-Etienne
- Hertha BSC U19
- Dijon FCO
- Olympique Nimes
- FC Metz
- RC Strasbourg Alsace
- OGC Nice
- FC Stade Rennes
- US Orleans 45
- AJ Auxerre
- 1. FC Union Berlin
- Oud-Heverlee
- ADO Den Haag
- FC Schaffhausen
- FC Zurich
- Union Saint-Gilloise
- 1. FC Magdeburg
- Royal Excel Mouscron
- FC Thun
- Grasshopper Club Zurich
- Heracles Almelo
- Borussia Monchengladbach
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- FC St. Gallen 1879
- 1. FC Cologne
- KRC Mechelen
- Fortuna Dusseldorf
- FC Twente Enschede
- FC Emmen
- 1. FSV Mainz 05
- Borussia Dortmund
- Standard Liege
- Servette FC
- Vitesse Arnhem
- FC Schalke 04
- St. Truidense VV
- Trabzonspor
- Bursaspor
- BSC Young Boys
- FC Hansa Rostock
- SV Rodinghausen
- FC Groningen
- FC Luzern
- FC Flora Tallinn
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- Feyenoord Rotterdam
- RKC Waalwijk
- BFC Dynamo
- RW Oberhausen
- FSV Duisburg
- DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
- MVV Maastricht
- K Lierse SK
- EC Novo Hamburgo RS
- SER Caxias do Sul
- Hertha BSC
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
- SpVgg Unterhaching
- Borussia Monchengladbach II
- FC Wurzburger Kickers
- Basaksehir FK
- Fortuna Sittard
- Hibernians FC
- FC Augsburg
- FC Sion
- Ajax Amsterdam
- KAS Eupen
- FK Teplice
- FK Teplice B
- FSV Zwickau
- SG Dynamo Dresden
- EC Pelotas RS
- CE Bento Goncalves RS
- KAA Gent
- SC Freiburg
- SV Zulte Waregem
- PEC Zwolle
- FC Seoul
- VfL Wolfsburg
- KRC Genk
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- FC Utrecht
- 1. FC Saarbrucken
- SV Darmstadt 1898
- Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cercle Brugge
- Erzgebirge Aue
- FC Basel 1893
- VVV Venlo
- KV Kortrijk
- Hamburger SV
- Colo Colo
- Godoy Cruz A.T.
- RSC Anderlecht
- FC Lugano
- Wolfsberger AC
- SK Austria Klagenfurt
- Hannover 96
- SC Paderborn 07
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- FC Schalke 04 II
- SC Preussen 06 Munster
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
- SC Fortuna Cologne
- SC Wiener Neustadt
- FK Austria Wien
- Wiener Sportklub
- SK Vorwarts Steyr
- SK Sturm Graz
- BW Linz
- SSV Jahn Regensburg
- WSG Tirol
- Swarovski Wattens
- FC Wil 1900
- 1 FC Nuremberg
- FC Bayern Munich
- MSV Duisburg
- Club Brugge
- An Giang
- K. Khanh Hoa
- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
- Master 7 FC
- FC Vaduz
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- Werder Bremen
- 1 FC Kaiserslautern
- FC Aarau
- TUS Haltern
- SC Wiedenbruck
- Alemannia Aachen
- FC Kray
- Holstein Kiel
- CD Once Caldas
- CS Deportivo Pereira
- Millonarios FC
- America de Cali
- Rekord Bielsko Biala
- GKS Katowice
- Shakhter Karagandy
- Fehervar FC
- KV Oostende
- Aragua FC
- CD Hermanos Colmenarez
- Llaneros de Guanare EF
- Trujillanos FC
- EC Sao Luiz RS
- Zamora FC
- Gran Valencia Maracay FC
- Independiente Santa Fe
- AD Cali
- Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC
- Sai Gon FC
- Hoang Anh Gia Lai
- Than Quang Ninh
- Quang Nam FC
- CLB Viettel
- HNK Hajduk Split
- SV Meppen 1912
- Skf Sered
- Dorogi FC
- FC Struga Trim Lum
- KF Vllaznia Shkoder
- Kuala Lumpur FA
- Terengganu FC
- SV 07 Elversberg
- FC Viitorul Constanta
- SV Ried
- MSK Zilina
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- FC Winterthur
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Karlsruher SC
- FC Lausanne-Sport
- SV Leobendorf
- SV Horn
- SK Rapid Wien II
- AS Trencin
- MFK Karvina
- FC Vysocina Jihlava
- Buriram United FC
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek
- Sonderjyske
- AC Horsens
- Debreceni VSC
- Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
- Vasas FC
- Mezokovesd Zsory SE
- VfL 1899 Osnabruck
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- 1.SK Prostejov
- HNK Rijeka
- 1 FC Slovacko
- NS Mura
- Zalaegerszeg TE
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
- NK Rudar Velenje
- NK Rogaska
- VfL Bochum
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow
- LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
- SFC Opava
- FC Hlucin
- BSV Rehden
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
- TSV Hartberg
- SC Weiz
- VfB Auerbach 1906
- VFC Plauen
- RSV Meinerzhagen
- Wuppertaler SV
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
- VfB Homberg
- FC Bocholt 1900
- Brujos Mario Calvo FC
- CD FAS
- Fotbal Club FCSB
- WKS Slask Wroclaw
- ASPN Miedz Legnica
- KS Lechia Gdansk
- Chojnice
- FK Shkupi
- KF Flamurtari
- FC Botosani
- Legia Warsaw
- FC St. Pauli
- Vila Nova FC GO
- Brasiliense DF
- Monagas SC
- Fundacion Aifi
- Olimpik Donetsk 21
- AGF Aarhus
- Viborg FF
- CS Emelec
- ES Setif
- Greuther Furth
- Lyngby BK
- MTK Budapest FC
- FC Fredericia
- Randers FC
- KS Cracovia
- SV Mattersburg
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
- FC Midtjylland
- Esbjerg FB
- SC Austria Lustenau
- Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
- Budafoki Mte
- Paksi FC
- Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
- Mjondalen
- Raufoss IL
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
- Budapest Honved FC
- CS Gaz Metan Medias
- Ullensaker/Kisa
- Eidsvold TF
- NK Osijek
- Nomme Kalju FC
- Levadia Tallinn
- SKU Amstetten
- Kremser SC
- OKS Odra Opole
- HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- Grazer AK
- FC Liefering
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
- FC Kuressaare
- Parnu JK Vaprus
- Bsg Chemie Leipzig
- TSV Havelse
- IF Elfsborg
- BK Hacken
- Drogheda United FC
- Derry City FC
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- Tj Valasske Mezirici
- Ha Noi FC
- Bangkok United
- Odense Boldklub
- Middelfart BK
- Soroksar SC
- Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- FK Admira Prague
- Mas Taborsko
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti
- CS Blejoi
- FC Viktoria Plzen
- AC Sparta Prague
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- SKRA Czestochowa
- Stal Brzeg
- Wislanie Jaskowice
- FK Hodonin
- 1 SC Znojmo FK
- CS Concordia Chiajna
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
- GKS Piast Gliwice
- GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
- ETO FC Gyor
- Papai Perutz FC
- AS FC Universitatea Cluj
- HJK Helsinki
- FK Rigas Futbola Skola
- KS Legionovia Legionowo
- Bron Radom
- Bronshoj BK
- Skovshoved IF
- SV Sonsbeck
- TSV Meerbusch
- FC Spartak Trnava
- Olimpia Zambrow
- Wigry Suwalki
- Wacker Innsbruck
- SV Telfs
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
- Orebro SK
- FC Linkoping City
- Broendby IF
- BK Avarta
- FK Renova
- KF Gostivar
- Wexford
- Waterford FC
- Nafta Lendava
- FC Helsingoer
- BK Fremad Amager
- PHH Fortuna 05
- Kolding IF
- MFK Ruzomberok
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- FK Sumgayit
- FC Politehnica Iasi
- Energie Cottbus
- Chemnitzer FC
- FC Ufa
- Ujpest FC
- FC Viktoria Cologne
- SCR Altach
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
- 1. FC Wulfrath
- FC Admira Wacker Modling
- TSV Steinbach 1921
- SC Kriens
- AIK
- Karlstad BK
- SAK 1914 Salzburg
- SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
- Bonner SC
- 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
- SV 19 Straelen
- Gyirmot FC Gyor
- Floridsdorfer AC
- FC Dornbirn 1913
- NK Roltek Dob
- Selangor FC
- Persib Bandung
- FC Rapperswil-Jona
- FC Gleisdorf 09
- FF Jaro
- Seinajoen JK
- NK Slaven
- Yverdon-Sport FC
- Polonia Warszawa
- Avia Swidnik
- NK Dravograd
- FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- Beijing Guoan FC
- FC Orenburg
- Kapfenberger SV 1919
- FC Chiasso
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- FK Gabala
- Jeonbuk Hyundai
- FK Kauno Zalgiris
- FK Suduva Marijampole
- KF Drita
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad
- FC Okzhetpes
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
- FC Dynamo Kyiv
- FC Rostov
- FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
- Hougang United FC
- Acs FC Academica Clinceni
- Kolos Kovalivka
- FK Neftchi Baku
- FC Dinamo Moscow
- KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- FC Lokomotiv Moscow
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Roasso Kumamoto
- FK Mlada Boleslav
- FC Nizhny Novgorod
- FC Avangard Kursk
- FC Rubin Kazan
- Aalborg BK
- MKS Arka Gdynia
- VfR 1921 Aalen
- SV Babelsberg
- Tennis Borussia Berlin
- AL Uwaynah
- FC Zenit St Petersburg
- Hamburger SV II
- Pogon II Szczecin
- NK Bravo
- FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
- FK Spartaks Jurmala
- CSKA Sofia
- Aarhus Fremad 2
- Traiskirchen FCM
- ATSV Stadl-Paura
- FK 03 Pirmasens
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien
- Lokomotive Leipzig
- Meiendorfer SV
- TUS Dassendorf 1948
- Bohemians Dublin FC
- Longford Town FC
- FC Chertanovo Moscow
- FC Aktobe
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
- Gornik Leczna
- LKP Motor Lublin
- Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
- FK Vojvodina
- FK Spartak Subotica
- Vendsyssel FF
- SC Verl
- FC Petrzalka 1898
- Wisla Plock SA
- FC Arsenal Tula
- Keshla FK
- Helsingborgs IF
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti
- FC Krasnodar
- Dundalk FC
- FC Roskilde
- B 93 Copenhagen
- Einheit Rudolstadt
- ASV Drassburg
- Finn Harps FC
- Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
- Cherno More Varna
- FC Voluntari
- Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
- FC Urartu
- Torpedo Armavir
- FC Ulaanbaatar
- Riga FC
- CSKA Moscow
- Botev Plovdiv
- LASK
- FC Salzburg
- Korona Kielce SA
- Los Angeles FC
- Penarol URU
- FK Akademija Pandev
- FC Taraz
- FC Volgar Astrakhan
- Ararat Yerevan FC
- FK Taganrog
- FK Partizan
- F91 Dudelange
- FC Spartak Moscow
- FC Nordsjaelland
- Odds BK
- FC Kairat Almaty
- FC Tambov
- FK Salyut Belgorod
- FC Cartagena
- PKS Olimpia Elblag
- ND Gorica
- Valletta FC
- SK Rapid Wien
- Almere City FC
- NAC Breda
- Apoel Nicosia FC
- AEK Larnaca FC
- Ermis Aradippou FC
- Karmiotissa
- SV Frauental
- SC Heerenveen
- FK Dukla Prague
- FK Borac Cacak
- FK Graficar Beograd
- Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
- Loko Vltavin
- Bohemians Praha 1905 B
- SM Caen
- SC Amiens
- FC Lorient
- SCO Angers
- SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- VfL Oldenburg
- HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
- NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- Rodez Aveyron
- Olympique Marseille
- FC Viktoria Plzen B
- FK Pardubice B
- TUS Ennepetal
- Cronenberger SC
- SF Niederwenigern
- SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
- TSG 46 Bretzenheim
- SG Walluf
- SSVg Velbert
- SPVG Frechen 20
- Bergisch Gladbach
- Bor. Freialdenhoven
- PSV Eindhoven
- SV Deutschfeistritz
- SV Gratwein-Strabengel
- SV Wolfsberg
- Flavia Solva
- Aarhus Fremad
- Birkirkara FC
- Naxxar Lions FC
- Volos Nps
- PAOK FC
- SV Werder Bremen II
- Olympiakos Nicosia FC
- FC Chomutov
- SpVgg Steele 03/09
- FSV Salmrohr 1921
- Trier-Tarforst
- SV Gralla
- SV Pachern
- VV Una
- NEC Nijmegen
- VV IJsselmeervogels
- USV Hercules
- FC Slovan Liberec B
- SK Slavia Praha B
- 1 FC Nuremberg II
- LKS Lodz PSS
- KKS 1925 Kalisz
- SK Lisen
- AB Gladsaxe
- US Avranches
- AC Havre
- FC Gutersloh 2000
- FC Stadlau
- AS Monaco
- RC Lens
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Borussia Dortmund II
- SV Lafnitz
- Ergotelis FC
- Rethymniakos
- Silkeborg IF
- AEL Limassol FC
- Anorthosis Famagusta FC
- Pafos FC
- Apollon Limassol FC
- Paris FC
- SC Cambuur
- US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Jammerbugt FC
- Thisted FC
- HIK Hellerup
- FC Nantes
- Swindon Town
- Coventry City
- 1 FK Pribram
- Dunkerque
- US Boulogne
- Grenoble Foot
- Clermont Foot
- Troyes AC
- SC 1929 Waldgirmes
- FC Giessen II
- Holzwickeder SC
- Ethnikos Achnas FC
- SV Pirka
- USV St Marein/Graz
- SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
- SV Wildon
- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
- SC Herzogenburg
- Asko SV Murfeld
- Esk Graz
- FC 1931 Eddersheim
- TSV Schott Mainz
- SG Bockum Hovel 2013
- Luner SV
- SSV Merten
- FC Rheinsud Koln
- Hvidovre IF
- Bad Voslau
- Mauer SVU
- Rijnsburgse Boys
- Odin 59
- BVV Barendrecht
- Dongen
- Berkhamsted FC
- Hendon FC
- Enfield Town
- Chelmsford City
- Scm Zalau
- Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
- Gateshead FC
- Carlisle United
- Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
- Welling United
- VfB Solingen
- SC Duesseldorf West
- K.v.v. Quick Boys
- VV Ter Leede
- SV Spakenburg
- SV Juliana 31 Malden
- SV Wacker Burghausen
- Kasetsart FC
- GKS Tychy 71
- Anagennis Ierapetras
- GS Almirou
- ATSV 1898 Erlangen
- TSV Buch
- Dusv Loipersdorf
- USV Raika Unterlamm
- NK Polana
- Turu Dusseldorf
- RCS Brainois
- R Racing Club de Waterloo
- RUS Rebecquoise
- Francs Borains
- SC 1920 Oberhausen
- VfR 08 Oberhausen
- SC Velbert
- SV Kloech
- SVU Kapfenstein
- Skive IK
- Vejle BK
- Hobro IK
- Lamia
- Panaitolikos
- Nykoebing FC
- VfB Oldenburg
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
- Naestved BK
- Turkgucu Munchen
- VfB Eichstatt
- Hennef 05
- ASK Kottingbrunn
- Tsu Oberganserndorf
- CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath
- Royal Dottignies Sport
- SC Hassel
- SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932
- SV Hausmannstatten
- SV Kainbach-Hognital II
- Usv Eichberg
- TuSEM Essen
- Alemannia Essen
- TUS Heven
- DJK Wattenscheid
- VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
- ESC Rellinghausen 06
- FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
- AEK Athens FC
- Atromitos Athens
- PAS Giannina FC
- SV Lippstadt 08
- TSV Victoria Clarholz
- Olympiacos FC
- Willem II Tilburg
- TUS Heiligenkreuz
- SV STRASS
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Ipswich Town
- Liverpool FC
- Real Betis Balompie
- Cadiz CF
- Reading FC
- Birmingham City
- Widzew Lodz
- FC Dordrecht
- Eintracht Trier
- Rochling Volklingen
- Blackpool
- Everton FC
- BK Frem
- Hillerod Fodbold
- Northampton Town
- Leyton Orient
- Gillingham FC
- Brighouse Town FC
- Scarborough Athletic
- Sunderland AFC
- RCD Espanyol Barcelona
- SD Huesca
- Luneburger SK Hansa
- VfV Hildesheim
- Malaga CF
- Real Valladolid
- CF Villarreal
- Crystal Palace
- Oxford United
- Leicester City
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Charlton Athletic
- Newcastle United
- Barnsley
- Blackburn Rovers
- VFL Alfter
- Dundee United
- Sheffield United
- TSV Altenholz
- Holstein Kiel II
- FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
- 1. Hanauer FC 93
- Carshalton Athletic FC
- Slimbridge
- Weston Super Mare FC
- West Ham United
- Crewe Alexandra
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Tranmere Rovers
- Preston North End
- East Thurrock United
- Concord Rangers
- Newry City AFC
- Warrenpoint Town FC
- Tiverton Town
- Exeter City
- Harrogate Town FC
- Haringey Borough
- Aldershot Town FC
- Westfield FC
- Woking FC
- Hallescher FC
- RCD Mallorca
- UD Levante
- Real Sociedad
- Tenerife CD
- Burton Albion
- Wealdstone FC
- Luton Town
- Campion AFC
- Bradford Park Avenue AFC
- Matlock Town
- Sheffield FC
- Aris Thessaloniki FC
- Panseraikos FC
- Aveley FC
- Bowers & Pitsea FC
- Maldon & Tiptree FC
- Stalybridge Celtic
- Ramsbottom United
- SC Telstar
- TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
- Panathinaikos Athens
- OFI Crete FC
- Granada CF
- CF Valencia
- Fenerbahce
- Antalyaspor
- Besiktas
- Sivasspor
- Athletic Bilbao
- Deportivo Alaves Sad
- CD Leganes
- CD Lugo
- SD Ponferradina
- Concordia Wiemelhausen
- Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
- Rfcr Symphorinois
- Norwich City
- KSV Ankerbrot
- SC Wackwe Wien
- TuS Erndtebruck 1895
- Huddersfield Town
- Bradford City
- Tiszakecske FC
- Kecskemeti TE
- KF Dardana
- PFC Sochi
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
- NK Triglav Kranj
- MFk Vyskov
- FC Kolin
- SK Zapy
- 1. FC Moenchengladbach
- SV Donau
- KSV Siemens Grossfeld
- 1 FC Kleve
- Modbury Jets SC
- Adelaide Comets FC
- FC Borec Veles
- FK Bregalnica Stip
- FK Labunishta
- BG Pathum United FC
- Prachuap FC
- FK Banik Sokolov
- FC Lviv
- FC Minaj
- FK Vardar Skopje
- FS Metta Lu
- Tj Sokol Zivanice
- MFK Trutnov
- VfB Lubeck
- TUS 05 Sinsen
- SV Rot-Weiss Deuten
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
- DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
- SC Reken
- FC Viktoria Heiden
- Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
- SPV Vorst 1919
- Sligo Rovers FC
- MKS Pogon Szczecin
- HNK Orijent 1919
- Jonkopings Sodra
- JK Tallinna Kalev
- KFUM Oslo
- Ham-Kam
- IFK Malmo
- Malmo FF
- Baerum SK
- Moss FK
- MFK Vitkovice
- FC Copenhagen
- Halmstads BK
- Norrby IF
- Vasteraas SK
- IF Brommapojkarna
- Sollentuna FF
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana
- Sarpsborg
- IFK Norrkoping
- HB Koege
- KKS Lech Poznan
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- GIF Sundsvall
- Ostersunds FK
- Valerenga IF
- FC Oberneuland
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Tsarsko Selo Sofia
- IFK Goteborg
- Dusheti
- FC Rustavi
- KS Rakow Czestochowa
- Hammarby IF
- DC United
- Montreal Impact
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- FC Gratkorn
- FC Trofaiach
- OSC Vellmar
- Hessen Kassel
- Tvaakers IF
- FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
- Shelbourne FC
- Institute FC
- Columbus Crew
- Vancouver Whitecaps FC
- Yokohama F Marinos
- Cerezo Osaka
- FK Proleter Novi Sad
- FC Vitebsk
- FC Isloch
- MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
- PGE GKS Belchatow
- FC Nitra
- Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
- Levski Sofia
- FC Pyunik
- Shonan Bellmare
- Atlanta United FC
- Philadelphia Union
- FC Perchtoldsdorf
- SV Allerheiligen
- Athlone Town AFC
- Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
- FC Dallas
- NTX Rayados
- Phoenix Rising FC
- FC Cincinnati
- Chiangrai United
- Port FC
- SCM Gloria Buzau
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
- Marbella FC
- FC Neman Grodno
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- Muang Thong United
- SC Freiburg II
- Bahlinger SC
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- TSG Balingen 1848
- Nashville SC
- Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- Chachoengsao FC
- MOF Customs United FC
- Gryf Wejherowo
- Bytovia Bytow
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti
- AS Municipal SR Brasov
- Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
- FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
- FK Belasica Strumica
- SK Brann
- SSV Ulm 1846
- Notodden FK
- NK Domzale
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg
- Paide Linnameeskond
- IK Start
- Grorud IL
- Stabaek Fotball
- IFK Hassleholm
- Hassleholms IF
- CA Belgrano
- Skeid Fotball
- Kjelsaas
- Chrobry Glogow
- FK Cukaricki
- 1. FC Karlovy Vary
- FC Kazanka Moscow
- FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Vanloese IF
- Fredrikstad FK
- Pogon Siedlce
- Gefle IF
- IK Sirius FK
- KS Warta Poznan
- FK UFA Reserves
- FC Orenburg Youth
- Varbergs BoIS
- KS Gornik Zabrze
- Viking FK
- SKA Rostov
- Dinamo Moscow Youth
- FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
- Lillestrom SK
- Tromsoe IL
- FK Liepaja
- Orlando City SC
- NY Red Bulls
- Sporting Kansas City
- Chicago Fire
- NK Krsko
- JK Narva Trans
- Kalmar FF
- Osters IF
- FK Trajal Krusevac
- OFK Belgrade
- FC Brest
- Maardu Linnameeskond
- FK Javor Ivanjica
- FC Kalush
- Agrobiznes Volochisk
- FK Velez Mostar
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- FK Gjovik-Lyn
- SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
- SC Furstenfeld
- SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
- Galway United FC
- FK Ventspils
- FC Rapid 1923
- Gjorce Petrov
- FC Chornomorets Novorossiysk
- FC Tyumen
- NK Istra 1961
- Ayia Napa FC
- Orihuela CF
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
- Arsenal Youth
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
- FK Red Star Belgrade
- Minnesota United FC
- Charleston Battery
- GAIS
- FC Trollhattan
- El Paso Locomotive FC
- FC Chornomorets Balchik
- FK Radnik Bijeljina
- FK Krupa
- Aasane Fotball
- IK Brage
- Degerfors IF
- Ljungskille SK
- Stromsgodset IF
- Real Balompedica Linense
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
- Sandefjord Fotball
- Hoganas BK
- Bjuvstorps FF
- FC Baden
- FC Dietikon
- Louisville City FC
- FC UFA-2
- Biolog Novokubansk
- Orgryte IS
- Mjallby AIF
- Brinkumer SV
- Lyn FK
- Ruch Chorzow
- KS Polonia Bytom SA
- LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
- Eslovs BK
- IF Lodde
- WSC Hertha
- Sokol Ostroda
- Olimpia Grudziadz
- FK Slavoj Vysehrad
- Landskrona BoIS
- MFK Skalica
- Trelleborgs FF
- Stroemmen IF
- Sandvikens IF
- FC Gomel
- FC Slavia Mozyr
- CSKA Youth
- Kristiansund BK
- Molde FK
- FK Slovan Duslo Sala
- NK Radomlje
- NK Brezice 1919
- A11 Rapid Oberlaa
- ASK Marienthal
- Kvik Halden FK
- FK Tsc Backa Topola
- FK Vozdovac
- FK Sparta Sarpsborg
- Birmingham Legion FC
- Rio Grande Valley FC
- Houston Dynamo
- Blekitni Stargard S.
- AFK Linkoping
- Borens IK
- SV Frohnleiten
- GIF Nike
- FC Trelleborg
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- Arendal FK
- FC Gagra
- FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
- FC Ingulets
- Girnik-Sport
- Obolon Kyiv
- FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
- FC Nikopol
- Hirnyk Kriviy Rih
- FK Pobeda AD Prilep
- BK Marienlyst
- Los Angeles Galaxy
- New England Revolution
- Valmiera FK/BJSS
- FC Ararat Armenia
- FC Dinamo Minsk
- FC Belshina Bobruisk
- Arema FC
- Sabah
- FC BATE Borisov
- Utsiktens BK
- Lindome GIF
- Leones Negros UDEG
- AFC Uta Arad
- FC Irtysh Pavlodar
- Kongsvinger IL Fotball
- Colorado Rapids
- Toronto FC
- San Antonio FC
- Bodo/Glimt
- Rosenborg BK
- Tampa Bay Rowdies
- Portland Timbers
- Unirea Dej
- SKS Baltyk Gdynia
- KS Gornik Polkowice
- 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
- Stenungsunds IF
- Djurgardens IF
- Lulea SK
- Bodens BK
- Usv Eschen-Mauren
- SR Delemont
- Falkenbergs FF
- Lunds BK
- Karlbergs BK
- Qviding FIF
- Inter Miami CF
- Bayern Hof
- SpVgg Bayreuth
- Oskarshamns AIK
- IFK Berga
- FC Mendrisio
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz
- TS Ober-Roden
- SG Langstadt / Babenhausen
- VfB Gunnigfeld
- SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
- FV Bad Vilbel 1919
- DJK Ruhrtal Witten
- SC Frintrop
- SV Wanne 11
- SV Sodingen
- Dabringhauser TV
- Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel 04/12
- TUS Hornau
- SV Zeilsheim
- VfB Bottrop 1900
- Sus 09 Dinslaken
- VfR Gross-Gerau
- SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
- SD Eibar
- Watford FC
- Alanyaspor
- Giouchtas
- SV Stockerau
- SC Turkiyemspor Essen
- SC Phonix Essen
- TUS Herrensohr
- SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
- SC 1912 Buschhausen
- Trafford FC
- Warrington Town
- City Of Liverpool
- LR Vicenza Virtus
- AC Feralpi Salo
- Akron Tolyatti
- FC Minsk
- Coalville Town
- Mickleover Sports
- Penistone Church
- AFC Rushden And Diamonds
- Bedford Town Football Club
- Bangor FC
- Ards FC
- CA Osasuna
- Bremer SV 1906
- Heeslinger SC
- Sisaket FC
- VfR Mannheim
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Chelsea FC
- Udinese Calcio
- TuS Mechtersheim
- St Neots Town
- Cambridge City
- SG Finnentrop
- Hannover 96 II
- Rot Weiss Ahlen
- Bamber Bridge
- Chorley FC
- Brentford FC
- TB Uphusen
- Thyella Patras
- Diagoras Vrachneikon
- Real Oviedo
- CD Mirandes
- FC Torino
- Novara Calcio
- Central FC
- Campinense PB
- Kozakken Boys
- Sparta Rotterdam
- FSV Fernwald
- Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
- Stafford Rangers
- Hednesford Town
- Sporting Gijon
- FC Juniors OO
- TSV 1860 Munich
- Asteras Tripolis
- AE Larissa FC
- Bishop´s Stortford
- Witton Albion
- Prescot Cables
- Sl Benfica
- AFC Bournemouth
- FC Crotone
- SS Monopoli 1966
- Middlesbrough FC
- SS Lazio Roma
- Calcio Padova
- Derby County
- Belper Town FC
- Southport FC
- Royston Town
- Ashton United FC
- FC Bayern Munich II
- Leatherhead FC
- Dorking Wanderers
- Sutton Coldfield
- Bromsgrove Sporting FC
- Bedworth United
- Chasetown FC
- Alvechurch
- Glossop North End FC
- Hyde United FC
- Leek Town FC
- Nantwich Town
- Marlow FC
- Winchester City FC
- Rushall Olympic
- Coleshill Town
- Millwall FC
- AFC Hornchurch
- Ebbsfleet United FC
- Ballyclare Comrades FC
- Carrick Rangers FC
- Worksop Town
- Guiseley FC
- Cray Wanderers
- Hitchin Town
- Swansea City
- Forest Green Rovers
- Burnley FC
- Walsall FC
- AC Milan
- UD Almeria
- Rayo Vallecano
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje
- FC Empoli
- Pontedera
- Balzan Youths
- Gzira United FC
- Aurora Pro Patria 1919
- NK Rudar Labin
- Tempo Overijse
- FCV Dender EH
- Sporting Braga
- Farnborough FC
- Marine FC
- FC United of Manchester
- SP Petegem
- HNK Bilje
- NK Columbus
- VVV Venlo
- Galatasaray
- Hatayspor
- FC Legnago Salus SSD
- Terrassa FC
- EC Granollers
- UD Las Palmas
- FC Arda Kardzhali
- Gorna Oryahovitsa
- North Bangkok University FC
- Sukhothai FC
- Lampang FC
- Yantra Gabrovo
- Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
- FK Apos Blansko
- SSC Napoli
- SS Teramo Calcio
- Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
- Sporting CP
- MKE Ankaragucu
- Genclerbirligi SK
- EA Guingamp
- RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
- FC Sudtirol
- CE Sabadell
- Dunston Uts
- Morpeth Town AFC
- Kariana Erden
- PFC Montana 1921
- FC Vitosha Bistrica
- FC Paradiso
- NK Dubrava
- Trat FC
- Samut Sakhon FC
- Ayutthaya United FC
- Kasem Bundit University FC
- Gsg Duisburg
- Kings Lynn FC
- Bologna FC
- FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
- FC Dinamo Batumi
- DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
- Horsham FC
- Harrow Borough
- Chester FC
- St Ives Town
- Hemel Hempstead
- Modena FC
- Virtus Vecomp Verona
- US Pergolettese 1932
- UC Albinoleffe
- Sportiva Salernitana
- Ternana Calcio
- Albacete Balompie
- UE Sants
- CE Europa
- AC Monza
- US Alessandria Calcio 1912
- UC Sampdoria
- Khon Kaen United FC
- FC Pro Vercelli 1892
- Atletico Levante UD
- Hercules CF
- Chonburi FC
- GFK Osogovo Kocani
- US Cremonese
- US Triestina Calcio 1918
- Ionikos Nikea FC
- Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
- Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
- Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
- CE l’Hospitalet
- Andorra
- ACF Fiorentina
- AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
- Hellas Verona
- UD Logrones
- Santfeliuenc FC
- CD Castellon
- Derthona
- CE Manresa
- CF Badalona
- Metallurg Asha
- Calcio Lecco
- LUV Graz
- GAK Juniors
- Altrincham FC
- Larne FC
- Piacenza Calcio
- Chesterfield FC
- Grantham Town
- Spalding United
- Yeovil Town
- Hemsworth MW
- Barton Rovers FC
- Billericay Town
- Boreham Wood FC
- Buxton FC
- Chesham Utd
- Gosport Borough
- Havant & Waterlooville FC
- Herne Bay
- Dover Athletic FC
- Curzon Ashton FC
- Stourbridge FC
- Kettering Town
- Sutton United FC
- Eastbourne Borough
- Frosinone Calcio
- AS Roma
- KSV Oudenaarde
- Wuppertaler SV U19
- TSV 05 Ronsdorf
- CF Intercity
- Benidorm CD
- Genoa CFC
- Carrarese Calcio 1908
- SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
- UCAM Murcia
- Gimnastica Segoviana
- CD Guijuelo
- Atletico Astorga FC
- Cultural Leonesa
- AS Cittadella
- Fuenlabrada
- CF Getafe
- Vitoria Guimaraes
- Moreirense FC
- Gubbio
- Cesena FC
- Imolese Calcio
- FC Sourmena
- Thiella Agios Dimitrios
- Ssd Pro Sesto
- AJ Fano 1906
- SV Raiffeisen Stanz
- Asc Rapid Kapfenberg
- Hapoel Azur
- AS Ashdod
- FC Barcelona
- Gimnastic de Tarragona
- Girona FC
- FC Khimki-M
- FK Ryazan
- FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
- GFK Ohrid
- FK Mladi Radnik
- FC Kremin Kreminchuh
- Brattvag
- Zaglebie II Lubin
- Epicentr Dunaivtsi
- AC Sparta Prague B
- FK Septemvri Simitli
- FK CSKA 1948 II
- FK Smederevo
- FK Radnicki Sombor
- Tj Slovan Velvary
- Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
- Como 1907
- Apo Levadeiakos FC
- Spal 2013
- Pescara Calcio
- FC Buderich 02
- TUS Grevenbroich
- Union Royale La Louviere Centre
- L Entregu CF
- UP Langreo
- Dungannon Swifts FC
- Hartlepool United FC
- Taunton Town
- Halifax Town
- Virtus Entella
- Farsley Celtic FC
- Spal 2013 U19
- Radcliffe FC
- AFC Fylde
- Atalanta Bergamo U19
- Brescia Calcio
- AS Livorno
- Empoli U19
- Panachaiki 1891 FC
- SC Angrense
- SC Lusitania
- AC Renate
- AC Reggiana
- Cagliari Calcio
- Real Zaragoza
- US Lecce
- Juventus Turin U19
- Benevento Calcio
- Reggina 1914
- FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
- CD Denia
- La Roda CF
- CP Villarrobledo
- Aston Villa
- Manchester United
- Ballymena United FC
- Gainsborough Trinity
- Boston United FC
- Crusaders FC
- Dundela FC
- Hereford FC
- Salisbury FC
- Eastleigh FC
- South Shields
- Basford United
- Alfreton Town FC
- Notts County
- Bognor Regis Town
- Juventus FC
- Juventus Turin
- USC Paloma
- Hamm United FC
- Venezia
- Pao Rouf
- Fostiras FC
- Pagkrati
- FC BAD RADKERSBURG
- TUS Paldau
- Ano Neapoli
- Dao Argonaftis
- Inter Milano
- FC Sevilla
- Real Madrid
- Atletico Madrid
- Stockport County FC
- St Albans City
- Glentoran FC
- FC Portadown
- Dartford FC
- Glenavon FC
- Macclesfield Town
- CD Atletico Baleares
- Extremadura UD
- CP Cacereno SAD
- Karaiskakis
- CD Coria
- Atletico Bembibre
- CD San Fernando
- Cordoba CF
- SS Arezzo
- US Pianese
- Club Deportivo Eldense
- Yeclano Deportivo
- Rockingham City
- Joondalup United
- Lorca Deportiva CF
- Mar Menor Club de Futbol
- Elche CF
- Villarrubia CF
- CD Linares
- Queens University
- Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
- SC Pisa
- Lorca CF
- SFC Minerva
- Neos Asteras Rethymnou
- Aeek Synka
- CD Don Benito
- Solihull Moors FC
- Slough Town FC
- Dagenham & Redbridge FC
- Hampton & Richmond
- Wrexham AFC
- AFC Telford United
- CF Algeciras
- AD Ceuta
- Bath City FC
- UD Ibiza
- Real Murcia CF
- Caudal Deportivo
- Miajadas
- CF Villanovense
- Aguilas CF
- Sodupe UC
- Club Portugalete
- Scd Durango
- SD Leioa
- AD Llerenense
- CD San Roque
- Bollullos CF
- UD Cornella
- Olot
- CF Rayo Majadahonda
- CD Manchego Ciudad Real
- UD Socuellamos CF
- Jerez CF
- SP Villafranca
- SC Olhanense
- FC Ordabasy
- Ranheim IL
- CA Huracan
- CA Talleres de Cordoba
- Pontevedra CF
- RC Deportivo La Coruna
- Merida UD
- UB Lebrijana
- CD Utrera
- UP Plasencia
- RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- Burgos CF
- Pd Santa Eulalia
- CF Campanario
- UD Montijo
- CD Badajoz
- Atletico Saguntino
- Recambios Colon CD
- FC CSKA 1948
- Doxa Katokopias FC
- CD Laredo
- Atzeneta UE
- Salerm Puente Genil FC
- CD Alhaurino
- Annagh United FC
- Psni FC
- GS Apollon Smyrnis
- EMD Aceuchal
- Racing Murcia
- FK Indija
- UE Vilassar de Mar
- Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
- Cp Chinato
- CF Trujillo
- Racing Santander
- SD Amorebieta
- FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
- UE Castelldefels
- CE Banyoles
- FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
- FC Merani Tbilisi
- SD Textil Escudo
- CD Barquereno
- Ferro Carril Oeste
- CA Chacarita Juniors
- Nueva Chicago
- CA Temperley
- FC Ashdod
- Hapoel Um El Fahem
- Hapoel Kfar Shelem
- Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
- Aalesunds FK
- Jerv FK
- Abs FC
- Ekiti United FC
- Kwara United
- Niger Tornadoes FC
- Hapoel Ashkelon FC
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Beroe Stara Zagora
- Stade Brestois 29
- Maccabi Y.
- Eskilstuna City
- IFK Eskilstuna
- AS Ain Mlila
- Lobi Stars
- Crown FC
- Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
- Hapoel Ironi Gedera
- Ironi Beit Shemesh
- FC Beitar Yavne
- Oeygarden FK
- FC Torpedo Moscow
- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
- IK Frej
- Forward Madison FC
- Sogndal IL
- Flekkeroy
- ACS Poli Timisoara
- Avantu Topolovatu Mare
- Haugesund FK
- Akropolis IF
- Taby FK
- Vaxjo Norra
- Rappe Goif
- Saturn Ramenskoye
- FC Torpedo Vladimir
- FC Chelyabinsk
- FK Dolgoprudny
- Skovde AIK
- FC Augsburg II
- Bryne FK
- Egersunds
- Nagykanizsai Ufc
- Jsp Szczakowianka Jaworzno
- Volyn Lutsk
- Vastra Frolunda IF
- Karlslunds IF HFK
- BK Forward
- Asker
- IFK Varnamo
- Assyriska Turabdin IK
- FC Volgar 03 Astrakhan
- Floro
- Pecs MFC
- Erdi VSE
- Sandnes Ulf
- FC Honka
- Umea FC
- IFK Luleaa
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS
- Perth SC
- Floreat Athena
- EIF
- TPS Juniorijalkapallo
- IFK Mariehamn
- FC Inter Turku
- Vaasan Palloseura
- FC Gorodeya
- Vard Haugesund
- Sotra SK
- Vasalunds IF
- FC Ruh Brest
- Torns IF
- IF Gnistan
- Eskilsminne IF
- MyPa Myllykoski
- JJK Jyvaskyla
- Jakobstads Bollklubb
- Kokkola GBK
- AFC Eskilstuna
- FK Olimp Khimki
- PFC Sochi
- FC Volga Ulyanovsk
- Nordvarmland FF
- BK Astrio
- Ullareds IK
- Zenit Izhevsk
- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
- FC Sokol Saratov
- Anderslovs Boik
- Ystads IF FF
- Lagans AIK
- Waggeryds IK
- FC Irtysh Omsk
- Fanna BK
- Stafsinge IF
- Varobacka GIF
- Skabersjo
- Hogaborgs BK
- IK Oddevold
- Husqvarna FF
- Aatvidaberg FF
- IF Sylvia
- Oxelosunds IK
- Nykoping BIS
- Skogsa IF
- Bergnasets AIK
- Lindsdals IF
- BK Sports Eskilstuna
- AC Primavera
- Vaxjo BK
- Gransholms IF
- Ljungby IF
- IFK Nykoping
- FC Dnepr Mogilev
- FC Gorki
- Horby FF
- Sosdala IF
- FC Start
- FC Lida
- Enköpings SK
- Osterlen FF
- FC Molodechno
- FC Smorgon
- Katrineholms SK FK
- Halleforsnas IF
- Furuby IF
- Rottne IF
- IFK Osby
- VMA IK
- IS Halmia
- Oka Stupino
- FC Stupino
- FC Odintsovo
- FK Gorky-2 Odintsovo
- FC Oka-M Stupino
- FK Serpukhov
- Assyriska United IK
- Arameiska-Syrianska
- Znamya Truda
- Angered Allians
- Vanersborgs IF
- Skiljebo SK
- Kungsor BK
- Ulricehamns IFK 1992
- Dalstorps IF
- Vanersborgs FK
- Hanvikens SK
- FC Ozery
- Aaryds IK
- Tegs SK Fotboll
- Mariehem SK
- IFK Vasteras FK
- IK Franke
- Alets IK
- Skrea IF
- Soderkopings IK
- Dagsbergs IF
- FC Noah
- FC Telavi
- Soedra Roerums Bygdefoerening
- Loevestads IF
- Sunnanaa SK 1939
- Infjardens SK
- IFK Haninge
- Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- Rotor M Volgograd
- IFK Stocksund
- Angelholms FF
- Almhults IF
- Lonsboda Goif
- Phoenix Krasnodar
- Olimp Now Krasnodar
- FC Atlant
- FC Kristall
- Sperlingsholms IF
- Tomelilla IF
- Lunds BK U19
- Gilport Lions
- Morupule Wanderers
- FK Almeboda/Linneryd
- Sandsbro AIK
- Ingelstads IK
- Orebro SK FK U19
- Rynninge IK
- Torpedo Zhavoronki
- Skegrie BK
- Uppakra IF
- Smena Kazan
- Dinamo-18 Kazan
- Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- FC Chita
- Aby IF
- IK Sleipner
- Sandarna BK
- Asa IF
- Markaryds IF
- Delary/Pjatteryd
- Clube Andraus Brasil PR
- GR Serrano PB
- FK Golden Moscow
- FK Disa Moscow
- FK Phizb
- Lfk Torpedo
- IF Vaster
- IK Virgo
- IFK Tumba FK
- FC Djursholm
- Slk Luhovinyi
- Enhorna IF
- FF Sodertalje
- Djursdala SK
- Ankarsrums IS
- FC Zenit Moscow
- FK Kraskovo
- FC Balashikha
- Vityaz Noginsk
- FK Kupavna Moscow
- FK Meteor
- Serp I Molot Moscow
- FK Avangard
- FK Arbat
- Hazar Lenkaran Moskva 2
- FK Mbp
- Lindo FF
- Skene IF
- Hestrafors IF
- Fittja IF
- IFK Haninge U19
- Raby-Rono IF
- Haradsbacks IF
- Gillberga Lista IF
- Baggetorps IF
- Ekenassjons IF
- Myresjo IF
- Sandareds IF
- Kronangs IF
- Storebro IF
- Hjorted/Totebo
- FC Orkelljunga
- FC NFK Minsk
- Loberods IF
- Billeberga GIF
- Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
- Lunds BOIS
- Lunds FF
- Dannike IK
- Raangedala IK
- Enskede IK
- Tyreso FF
- Malmslatts AIK
- BK Derby
- Orebro Syrianska BK
- Nosaby IF
- Lilla Tjarby IK
- IF Leikin
- Sundbyberg IK
- Vasterhaninge IF
- Sodra Sandby IF
- Ksf Kosova IF
- Tyringe IF
- Vittsjo Gik
- Vimmerby IF
- Bjorkviks IF
- Ericsbergs IF
- Vraango IF
- Knippla IK
- Vastra Ingelstad IS
- Nashulta Goif
- Eskilstuna FC Folkets Lag
- Byttorps IF
- Sodra Vings IF
- FC Slonim
- FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
- Istaravshan
- FC Isfara
- Kullavägens BK
- Astorps FF
- FOC Farsta
- Wexio FK
- Kungsangens IF
- IFK Lidingo
- Gerdskens BK
- Tollsjo IF
- FC Harlanda
- SK Argo
- FC Nacka Iliria
- Rinkeby United
- FC Helsingkrona
- Gof IF
- AC Oulu
- JS Hercules
- Hyllinge GIF
- Guldhedens IK
- Gotaholms BK
- Kungsladugaards BK
- FC Oshmyany
- Sputnik Rechica
- FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
- FC Volna Pinsk
- IF Molndal Fotboll
- Tynnered FC
- Alta IF
- IFK Uppsala
- Spaarvagens FF
- Afrikansk FC
- IFK Orby
- Kinnahults IF
- Nossebro IF
- Elmer - Faaglum FK
- Vara SK
- Mariestads BK
- Mikkelin Palloilijat
- AC Kajaani
- Partille IF
- Utbynas SK
- Bele Barkarby FF
- Bromstens IK
- Alvsborg FF
- Garda BK
- Stuvsta IF
- BK Olympic
- Dilijan FC
- Dong Tam Long An
- Rydboholms SK
- Gandzasar Kapan FC
- Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
- Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
- FK Zemun
- SK Unicov
- Maccabi Netanya FC
- Beitar Jerusalem FC
- Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
- Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
- Hapoel Raanana FC
- Hapoel Haifa FC
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
- Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
- Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
- Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
- CS. Dong Thap
- Song Lam Nghe An
- Nam Dinh FC
- Pho Hien FC
- SQC Binh Dinh
- Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim
- Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
- Alashkert
- FC Pisek
- Hapoel Acre FC
- OFK Backa Palanka
- FK Nachod
- HNK Gorica
- Binh Thuan
- Vinh Long
- Tallinna FC Levadia U21
- Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
- Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
- Fishsan Khanh Hoa
- FK Radnicki Nis
- FK Radnik Surdulica
- Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
- Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
- SFK Vrchovina
- Breclav
- SK Benesov
- Keila JK
- Maccabi Haifa FC
- Hapoel Umm AL Fah
- FC Elva
- Voru FC Helios
- JK Tabasalu
- Viimsi JK
- FC Olimpik Donetsk
- FC Dunav 2010
- Valur Reykjavik
- Keflavik IF
- KR Reykjavik
- Stjarnan Gardabae
- Thor Akureyri
- Fylkir Reykjavik
- NK Aluminij Kidricevo
- ND Beltinci
- FK Senica
- PFC Slavia Sofia
- FK Chlumec Nc
- 1. FC Viktorie Prerov
- 1 HFK Olomouc
- Jadran Dekani
- FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
- FC Hermanice Slezska
- Breidablik Kopavogur
- FC Elseremo Brumov
- FC Velke Mezirici
- Mladost Zdralovi
- Opatija
- Tampere United
- Tove
- FC Lahti
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
- Sudet
- TPV Tampere
- FC Jazz
- HK Kopavogs
- VIFK
- Trnje
- FC Espoo
- JAPS
- Tampereen Ilves
- KPV Kokkola
- FK Bospor Bohumin
- Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
- Musa Pori
- FC Haka Valkeakoski
- FC Msa Dolni Benesov
- Tj Sokol Lanzhot
- FC Strani
- FC Fastav Zlin U21
- FK Mutenice
- Rovaniemen Palloseura
- Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
- Letohrad
- Tien Giang
- DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala II
- SK Hranice
- Clu Beroun
- SK Kladno
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice
- FK Nove Sady
- Tatran Brno Bohunice
- FC Kurim
- FC Vsetin
- FK Novy Jicin
- Meteor Prague
- Uhersky Brod
- Slovacko B
- FC Fastav Zlin B
- Persija Jakarta
- Adelaide Olympic FC
- Oks Stomil Olsztyn
- CD Alcoyano
- Persela Lamongan
- MFK Ruzomberok B
- Spisska Nova Ves
- Muleno CF
- FC Otelul Galati
- FC Zorya Lugansk
- Hodd
- FC Besiktas Wien
- VfB Modling
- GFK Tikvesh 1930
- FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
- KF Vellazerimi 77
- FK Vardari Forino
- FC Zhetysu
- FC Sheriff Tiraspol
- FK Inter Bratislava
- KS Sleza Wroclaw
- Wisseltofta IF
- Nelstars FC
- Choma Dam FC
- Incheon United FC
- Suwon FC
- FC Odra Petrkovice
- FK San Jv Sumperk
- FK Kraluv Dvur
- FC Hradec Kralove B
- FC Kosice
- Kazincbarcikai SC
- SJK Akatemia
- Lam Dong
- Karra KIF
- Kode IF
- Tigres UANL
- Mazatlan FC
- CF America
- Deportivo Toluca FC
- Pumas Unam
- Cruz Azul
- Guadalajara Chivas
- Csd Atlas
- FK Caslav
- Jiskra Rapotin
- MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
- Mosonmagyarovar TE
- Fram Larvik
- Strumska Slava
- Hebar Pazardzhik
- Lokomotive Sofia
- Atlas FC
- FC Khimki
- Jaszbereny
- Partizan Bardejov
- Rodina Moscow
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Urozhay Krasnodar
- FC Rotor Volgograd
- MKS Kluczbork
- FK Slavoj Trebisov
- FC Slovan Rosice
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- MKS Viktoria Wrzesnia
- BFC Siofok
- Kozarmisleny SE
- Putnok VSE
- Ruch Radzionkow
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
- Salgotarjani BTC
- OFK Gradina Srebrenik
- FK Tuzla City
- SV Hallwang
- KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
- ASV Geel
- Eendracht Termien
- Royal Charleroi SC
- RWD Molenbeek 47
- Villacher SV
- SV Arnoldstein
- SK Bischofshofen
- SC Pfarrwerfen
- FK Metalac GM
- FC Ajka
- SC Sopron
- FC Spartak-2 Moscow
- LKS Drama Zbroslawice
- ONS Sneek
- FC Strogino Moscow
- FK Kaluga
- FK Medik
- Su Straden
- FC Wels
- SV Wallern
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
- USV Gnas
- TUS Kirchbach
- FK Mladost Lucani
- Bad Fischau-Brunn
- FK Zvezdara
- 1. FC Tatran Presov
- FK Puchov
- Aqvital FC Csakvar
- Szolnoki MAV FC
- FK Kosice
- LKS Czaniec
- Szeged-Grosics Akademia
- Tj Slovan Bzenec
- JKS Jarota Jarocin
- LKS Goluchow
- SV Donau Klagenfurt
- KAC 1909
- FC Faakersee
- SC Landskron
- FC Puch
- FK Dukla Praha B
- Povazska Bystrica
- Rks Radomsko
- Szekszardi UFC
- Majosi SE
- Nedelisce
- NK Medimurje Cakovec
- SV Rot-Weiss Mulheim
- NK Slobodnica
- Villanyi Tc
- Glanegg
- ASK Klagenfurt
- Celtic Glasgow
- Rangers FC
- SK Sigma Olomouc B
- FC Strausberg
- Berliner AK 07
- SV Heiligenkreuz 1947
- SC Kalsdorf
- FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
- LB Chateauroux
- LOSC Lille
- SBV Excelsior
- FC Juarez
- San Luis
- Club Leon
- CF Pachuca
- Spvg Porz
- FC Hurth
- Esmtk Budapest
- Royal Antwerp FC
- DSG Ledenitzen
- St Jakob Ros
- Muangkan FC
- Szombathelyi Haladas FC
- FC Rosengaard 1917
- Malmo City FC
- Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
- St Andra/Lav
- ASK Elektra
- Sportunion Schonbrunn
- Hellas Kagran
- Ludmannsdorf
- Askoe Koettmannsdorf
- Simmeringer SC
- SC Team Wiener Linien
- SV Ried II
- SV Gmundern Milch
- Fehring 1947
- Ufc Jennersdorf
- GAK 1902 II
- Atus Barnbach
- Ilzer SV
- SV Krottendorf
- Spratzern
- Spc Helfort 15
- SV Feldbach
- SVU Gleinstatten
- SC Unterpremstatten
- SV Union St. Johann
- SV Weinburg
- USV Draxler Mooskirchen
- TSV Pollau
- USV Hartmannsdorf
- USC Eichkogl
- FC Deutschkreutz
- AC Sementina
- SV SINABELKIRCHEN
- USV Ottendorf
- US Monastir
- US Tataouine
- Motherwell FC
- RB Leipzig
- FK Novosibirsk
- FC Tom Tomsk
- FC Znamya Noginsk
- FC Tuapse
- KVC Westerlo
- Stade Olympique Choletais
- Spartak Myjava
- FK Poprad
- Puskas Akademia FC
- FC International Leipzig
- 1. FC Lok Stendal
- Bvsc-Zuglo
- Bicskei Tc
- Sturm Graz (A)
- SV Heimstetten
- SC Neusiedl
- FC Wacker Innsbruck II
- SK Slovan HAC
- Sint-Eloois-Winkel
- Guayaquil City FC
- Barcelona SC
- FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- FC Fakel Voronezh
- FC ASKO Gmund
- SV Spittal/Drau
- FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
- FC Martigues
- Kutna Hora
- FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
- BSG Wismut Gera
- Blois Foot
- Tours FC
- USK Anif
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
- SV Lebring
- Aviron Bayonnais FC
- AC Ajaccio
- Managua FC
- CD Walter Ferretti
- Montpellier HSC
- Kisvarda FC
- Litex Lovech
- Diosgyori VTK
- Fluminense FC RJ
- Botafogo FR RJ
- FK Napredak Krusevac
- FK Krnov
- Polanka
- FC Hertha 03 Z.
- Fsg Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach
- SC Neheim
- SC Retz
- SV Kuchl
- USC Eugendorf
- SV Langenrohr
- RSV Eintracht 1949
- Veres Rivne
- FK Macva 1929 Bogatic
- Sremska Mitrovica
- NK Sampion Celje
- FC Brandenburg 03
- Gerasd. Stammersd.
- L´Entente SSG
- Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- Ruwa Dellwig
- FC Differdange 03
- CS Fola Esch
- SC Furstenfeld II
- USC Rogner Bad Blumau
- SSV Germania Wuppertal
- VfL Benrath
- AC Goianiense GO
- Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
- SV Schermbeck 1912
- SV Westhoven-Ensen
- Aris Limassol FC
- SSV Berghausen
- FC Remscheid
- SV Burgaltendorf
- SW Wattenscheid 08
- DJK TUS Essen-Holsterhausen 1921
- Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
- SV Vogelheim
- Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
- AC Omonia Nicosia
- Kustosija
- HNK Sibenik
- Union Gurten
- Pau FC
- ASC 09 Dortmund
- Go Ahead Eagles