Loading...
You are on CD Mictlan page in Guatemala. GOFootball offers CD Mictlan, Guatemala, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). CD Mictlan live score service updated in real-time.
CD Mictlan
CD Mictlan
Club Friendly Teams
- Odin 59
- FC Eindhoven
- Tampereen Ilves
- TPV Tampere
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Jong FC Utrecht
- 1. FSV Mainz 05
- TUS Marienborn
- RKC Waalwijk
- VV Katwijk
- CSD Municipal
- CD Aguila
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Lierse Kempenzonen
- Kaizer Chiefs
- Werder Bremen
- Hannover 96
- NEC Nijmegen
- VfB Stuttgart
- FC Utrecht
- VfL Wolfsburg
- Vitesse Arnhem
- Borussia Monchengladbach II
- FC Den Bosch
- Borussia Monchengladbach
- 1. FC Magdeburg
- 1 FC Nuremberg
- PEC Zwolle
- Holstein Kiel
- Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
- NAC Breda
- St. Truidense VV
- Borussia Dortmund
- Fortuna Dusseldorf
- Nakhon Pathom United FC
- University Technology Mara FC
- Galatasaray
- Eskisehirspor
- Genclerbirligi SK
- MTK Budapest FC
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- FC Twente Enschede
- FC Dordrecht
- TOP Oss
- FC Luzern
- FC Winterthur
- Trabzonspor
- ADO Den Haag
- SV Darmstadt 1898
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
- FC Viktoria Plzen
- Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
- Standard Liege
- 1. FC Cologne
- FC Groningen
- AC Sparta Prague
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- FC Spartak Trnava
- 1 SC Znojmo FK
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Hallescher FC
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
- FC Zurich
- FC Aarau
- Hertha BSC
- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
- TSV 1860 Munich
- SV Ried
- FC Chiasso
- FC Lugano
- FK Mlada Boleslav
- FK Viktoria Zizkov
- SV Zulte Waregem
- Shenzhen FC
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- SC Heerenveen
- Altinordu FK
- Atiker Konyaspor 1922
- Antalyaspor
- SV Sandhausen
- KRC Genk
- Fortuna Sittard
- KAA Gent
- Waasland-Beveren
- FC Wurzburger Kickers
- KV Oostende
- FC Emmen
- CD Mictlan
- Deportivo Catocha
- Mezokovesd Zsory SE
- Vasas FC
- Karlsruher SC
- Sisaket FC
- Ubon United FC
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- 1. FC Saarbrucken
- FC Hansa Rostock
- FK Partizani Tirana
- SpVgg Unterhaching
- SSV Ulm 1846
- FC Rostov
- KS Kukesi
- Cercle Brugge
- Basaksehir FK
- FC Basel 1893
- FC Schalke 04
- Fenerbahce
- AZ Alkmaar
- SV Horn
- SV Leobendorf
- Bursaspor
- Yeni Malatyaspor
- SC Preussen 06 Munster
- Paide Linnameeskond
- FC Flora Tallinn
- Livingston FC
- Feyenoord Rotterdam
- Vevey Sports
- Servette FC
- Millonarios FC
- Atletico Nacional Medellin
- Bohemians Prague 1905
- SC Freiburg
- Cegledi VSE
- Dabas FC
- FC Gleisdorf 09
- SK Austria Klagenfurt
- Lucan United FC
- Shamrock Rovers FC
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
- HNK Gorica
- Besiktas
- Greuther Furth
- VfB Germania Halberstadt
- Energie Cottbus
- HNK Rijeka
- FC Schalke 04 II
- FC St. Pauli II
- Hammer SpVg
- SC Wiedenbruck
- VfB Auerbach 1906
- FSV Zwickau
- VVV Venlo
- FC Viktoria Cologne
- FC Pro Vercelli 1892
- AC Renate
- Wexford
- Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
- RB Leipzig
- FC Empoli
- Perugia
- America de Cali
- Independiente Santa Fe
- Miami United FC
- Penarol URU
- FC Wil 1900
- Grasshopper Club Zurich
- Broendby IF
- Ballerup Skovlunde
- Rayong FC
- Khon Kaen FC
- FC Brandenburg 03
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- TUS Haltern
- AC Goianiense GO
- Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
- Heracles Almelo
- FC Rubin Kazan
- Diosgyori VTK
- RSC Anderlecht
- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
- Tampere United
- FC KTP Kotka
- SC Corinthians SP
- Santos FC SP
- FC Tambov
- FC Fakel Voronezh
- Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
- Genoa CFC
- FC St. Gallen 1879
- Hamburger SV
- Fehervar FC
- 1 FC Kaiserslautern
- Mineros de Guayana
- Angostura FC
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- SG Dynamo Dresden
- MFK Ruzomberok
- MSK Namestovo
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- FC Sion
- FK Hodonin
- SK Rapid Wien
- Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
- FC Botosani
- Kapfenberger SV 1919
- SV Mattersburg
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS
- Real Murcia CF
- Hodmezovasarhelyi FC
- Tiszakecske FC
- NS Mura
- ND Beltinci
- Traiskirchen FCM
- FC Admira Wacker Modling
- SV 19 Straelen
- ESC Rellinghausen 06
- SC Velbert
- Galway United FC
- Finn Harps FC
- RCD Mallorca
- Loko Vltavin
- Budaorsi SC
- Taksony SE
- MFK Karvina
- FK Fotbal Trinec
- FC Vysocina Jihlava
- AFC Uta Arad
- Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- FK Slavoj Trebisov
- FC Spartak Moscow
- Lokomotiv Tashkent
- SFC Opava
- 1.SK Prostejov
- ETO FC Gyor
- FK Teplice
- Mas Taborsko
- FK Senica
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
- FSV Union Furstenwalde
- Berliner AK 07
- FK Renova
- FK Shkendija
- Wisla Krakow SA
- Wisla Sandomierz
- Vejle BK
- AC Horsens
- FC Fredericia
- FC Politehnica Iasi
- Korona Kielce SA
- MFK Skalica
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
- FK Litomericko
- FC Nizhny Novgorod
- Torpedo Armavir
- FC St. Pauli
- FK Austria Wien
- SC Wiener Neustadt
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- FC Vorskla Poltava
- VfL Bochum
- CSKA Sofia
- NK Maribor
- Szombathelyi Haladas FC
- SC Olhanense
- SK Slovan Bratislava
- SK Sigma Olomouc
- NK Triglav Kranj
- NK Roltek Dob
- SV Babelsberg
- FC International Leipzig
- VfB Oldenburg
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
- FSV Optik Rathenow
- Brandenburger SC South 05
- SC Furstenfeld
- TSV Hartberg
- SC Fortuna Cologne
- Bonner SC
- St Marys AFC
- Cork City FC
- Cerro Porteno
- Atletico Tucuman
- FC Viitorul Constanta
- Jaszbereny
- Como 1907
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk
- FK Atyrau
- FC Roskilde
- FC Rapperswil-Jona
- FK Usti Nad Labem
- Real Balompedica Linense
- Puskas Akademia FC
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
- FK Slovan Galanta
- FKS Stal Mielec
- KS Cracovia
- Sarpsborg
- Valerenga IF
- FC Orenburg
- AFC Astra Giurgiu
- Wisla Plock SA
- Pogon Siedlce
- Odense Boldklub
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
- GKS Piast Gliwice
- GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
- FC Liefering
- LASK
- FC Dinamo Moscow
- MKS Pogon Szczecin
- Spusu SKN St. Polten
- BW Linz
- FC Salzburg
- USK Anif
- SK Sturm Graz
- SK Vorwarts Steyr
- FC Rotor Volgograd
- AS Trencin
- FC Petrzalka 1898
- Wolfsberger AC
- AC Oulu
- Rovaniemen Palloseura
- HNK Hajduk Split
- IK Frej
- Hammarby IF
- FC Fastav Zlin
- FC Nitra
- Rot Weiss Ahlen
- Chemnitzer FC
- FC Nordsjaelland
- AGF Aarhus
- Ludwigsfelder FC
- Randers FC
- Sonderjyske
- Tennis Borussia Berlin
- FC Arsenal Tula
- Paksi FC
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- TSG Balingen 1848
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
- Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
- Vasalunds IF
- AIK
- Floridsdorfer AC
- Alemannia Aachen
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
- SG Wattenscheid 09
- TSV Steinbach 1921
- SK Slavia Prague
- Qarabag FK
- Waterford FC
- F91 Dudelange
- Eintracht Trier
- Cobh Ramblers
- FC Dynamo Kyiv
- IFK Goteborg
- Stabaek Fotball
- Newell´s Old Boys
- Velez Sarsfield
- SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
- SV Ruden
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- FK Jablonec
- VfL Wolfsburg II
- Hennef 05
- FC Sibir Novosibirsk
- FC Chornomorets Novorossiysk
- TSV Neuried
- TSV 1860 Munich II
- Rangers FC
- HJK Helsinki
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Gorna Oryahovitsa
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
- VfB Ginsheim 1916
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- SV 07 Elversberg
- SV Werder Bremen II
- VFB 03 Hilden
- VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
- VfB Homberg
- SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
- SV Horst Emscher 08
- SC Duesseldorf West
- TSV 05 Ronsdorf
- FC Copenhagen
- Ostersunds FK
- Henan Jianye
- CSKA Moscow
- FK Ventspils
- MSV Duisburg
- CA Belgrano
- CA Talleres de Cordoba
- Club Nacional de Football
- Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
- Budapest Honved FC
- Molde FK
- FC Krasnodar
- MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
- Lokomotive Sofia
- Oborishte Panagyurishte
- FK Sutjeska
- FK Bokelj Kotor
- FK Dukla Prague
- 1 FK Pribram
- Borussia Dortmund II
- Vendsyssel FF
- Young Africans SC
- Kariobangi Sharks
- FC 08 Homburg-Saar
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien
- Partizan Bardejov
- SK Odeva Lipany
- FC Lausanne-Sport
- SC Paderborn 07
- Tj Slovan Velvary
- FC Zenit St Petersburg
- FC Lokomotiv Moscow
- Hellas Kagran
- SV Stripfing
- FC Bayern Munich II
- SV Wacker Burghausen
- Drogheda United FC
- Derry City FC
- Jagiellonia Bialystok
- PTT Rayong FC
- Johor Darul Takzim FC
- FK Slavoj Vysehrad
- Quang Nam FC
- K. Khanh Hoa
- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
- Chiangrai United
- OKS Odra Opole
- GKS Tychy 71
- FC Neman Grodno
- FC Ruh Brest
- FC Ufa
- Vac FC
- WKS Slask Wroclaw
- BSC Young Boys
- FC Schaffhausen
- Fotbal Club FCSB
- FK Jiskra Mseno
- FK Varnsdorf
- MFk Vyskov
- SK Spartak Hulin
- VFC Plauen
- Lokomotive Leipzig
- Wiener Viktoria
- L.A. Riverside
- Yverdon-Sport FC
- FC-Astoria Walldorf
- Arminia Ludwigshafen
- Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
- Luner SV
- Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
- Wuppertaler SV
- WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau
- FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
- FC Strogino Moscow
- Xerez CD
- FC Chornomorets Balchik
- FC Dinamo Batumi
- FC Merani Martvili
- Ujpest FC
- WSG Tirol
- FK Suduva Marijampole
- Wigry Suwalki
- Onisilos Sotira FC
- FC Bitburg (W)
- FC Koln II
- 1.FC Monheim
- Gzira United FC
- Independiente Rivadavia
- AC Barnechea
- GKS Katowice
- Luch Minsk
- SK Brann
- Nest-Sotra
- Lyngby BK
- Malmo FF
- SFC Desna Chernihiv
- Aalborg BK
- JK Narva Trans
- FK Jelgava
- Ham-Kam
- Stroemmen IF
- SC Austria Lustenau
- GIF Sundsvall
- FC Chertanovo Moscow
- Locomotiv Moscow U21
- NK Istra 1961
- NK Domzale
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- KS Lechia Gdansk
- Orebro SK
- IK Sirius FK
- ASK Ebreichsdorf
- KFUM Oslo
- Skeid Fotball
- SK Rapid Wien II
- Baerum SK
- Lyn FK
- University College Dublin
- Shelbourne FC
- Bray Wanderers AFC
- Hvidovre IF
- AB Gladsaxe
- LKS Lodz PSS
- PGE GKS Belchatow
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
- Afk Chrudim
- Stechovice
- Putnok VSE
- Tiszaujvaros
- Bryne FK
- Brodd
- BK Frem
- GAIS
- Halmstads BK
- Sollentuna FF
- ZFC Meuselwitz
- Bsg Chemie Leipzig
- Jerv FK
- Vindbjart
- BK Fremad Amager
- HB Koege
- BSG Wismut Gera
- Rozwoj Katowice
- TUS Dassendorf 1948
- LKP Motor Lublin
- Resovia Rzeszow
- Mjallby AIF
- Landskrona BoIS
- Norrby IF
- Utsiktens BK
- Degerfors IF
- BK Forward
- BK Hacken
- SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
- Wiener Sportklub
- AFC Eskilstuna
- Syrianska FC
- Ringkobing IF
- ASK Voitsberg
- Grazer AK
- FC Augsburg II
- Mjondalen
- Fredrikstad FK
- SV Lafnitz
- Sogndal IL
- Floro
- 1. FC Union Berlin
- Varbergs BoIS
- Falkenbergs FF
- Zira FK
- Sligo Rovers FC
- NY Red Bulls
- IF Elfsborg
- Odds BK
- Houston Dynamo
- Rio Grande Valley FC
- FC Mordovia Saransk
- FC Volga Ulyanovsk
- HNK Hajduk II
- NK Junak Sinj
- NK Rudes
- NK Aluminij Kidricevo
- Nykoebing FC
- HIK Hellerup
- TSV Havelse
- VfV Hildesheim
- Bangkok United
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- FC Astana
- Urozhay Krasnodar
- FC Torpedo Moscow
- FC Khimki
- Skf Sered
- 1 FC Slovacko
- Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
- VfB Eichstatt
- SV Seligenporten
- Los Angeles FC
- Toronto FC
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
- FC Dunav 2010
- FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
- FK Partizan
- FC Slovan Liberec
- Hobro IK
- FC Anzhi Makhachkala
- Biolog Novokubansk
- FC Mariupol
- Ranheim IL
- Brentford FC U23
- FK Red Star Belgrade
- FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
- Columbus Crew
- Vissel Kobe
- Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- BFC Daugavpils
- FC Isloch
- Ubon Ratchathani FC
- IF Brommapojkarna
- MFK Vitkovice
- FK Poprad
- Ullensaker/Kisa
- Dundalk FC
- NK Rudar Velenje
- HNK Sibenik
- NK Zagora
- FC Hradec Kralove
- Beijing Renhe
- SV Pachern
- TUS Heiligenkreuz
- SC Mannsworth
- SC Retz
- SV Burgaltendorf
- RW Essen
- Rochling Volklingen
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- VfR Garching
- FC Moosinning
- FC Linkoping City
- IFK Norrkoping
- III Ker Tue Upe
- FC Gorodeya
- Levski Sofia
- Ang Thong FC
- Buriram United FC
- KKS 1925 Kalisz
- Ararat Yerevan FC
- FC Midtjylland
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek
- FK Trajal Krusevac
- Temnic 1924
- SC Dnipro-1
- FC Kremin Kreminchuh
- SCR Altach
- FC Koper
- FK Krupa
- FK Rad
- Atletico Madrid B
- Chicago Fire
- Csepel FC
- Kecskemeti TE
- MFK Havirov
- Philadelphia Union
- FC Cincinnati
- Montreal Impact
- New England Revolution
- Shanghai Shenhua
- FC Oleksandriya U21
- Hirnyk Kriviy Rih
- FK Tsc Backa Topola
- Raufoss IL
- KKS Lech Poznan
- FK Mladost Lucani
- Gornik Leczna
- Chelmianka Chelm
- Kristiansund BK
- Djurgardens IF
- FC Banik Ostrava
- Haugesund FK
- Vasteraas SK
- CDA Santo Domingo
- Barcelona SC
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- Saturn Ramenskoye
- FK Rosich
- FC Zhetysu
- FC Vitosha Bistrica
- Hodd
- FC Minsk
- FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
- KS Sleza Wroclaw
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice
- 1. FC Viktorie Prerov
- FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- SK Benesov
- Naestved BK
- Zbrojovka Brno
- Olimpia Grudziadz
- Bytovia Bytow
- Widzew Lodz
- Ruch Chorzow
- Podhale Nowy Targ
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow
- Elche CF
- Askania Bernburg
- Orgryte IS
- JK Tallinna Kalev
- Maardu Linnameeskond
- Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- SV Lichtenberg 47
- MSK Zilina
- SPVG Frechen 20
- Colorado Rapids
- DC United
- Philadelphia Union II
- 1 HFK Olomouc
- New York City FC
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
- Botev Plovdiv
- FC WIT Georgia
- FC Gagra
- Silkeborg IF
- FK Radnicki Nis
- CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
- Ararat Moscow
- FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
- Ayutthaya United FC
- OFC Botev Vratsa
- Litex Lovech
- FK Sloboda Tuzla
- NK Slaven Zivinice
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje
- FSV Luckenwalde
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg
- Askoe Koettmannsdorf
- SV Eutin 08
- TUS Hartenholm
- Athlone Town AFC
- Longford Town FC
- NK Celje
- Fuenlabrada
- CS Mioveni
- Chindia Targoviste
- ACS Champions FC Arges
- Acs FC Academica Clinceni
- KS Row 1964 Rybnik
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
- FC Dila Gori
- KS Warta Poznan
- FK Radnicki 1923
- FK Sloga Pozega
- FK Zvijezda 09
- FK Arsenal Tivat
- Cherno More Varna
- FK Banik Sokolov
- FK Kozuf Gevgelija
- FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
- NK Tabor Sezana
- NK Brda
- Kustosija
- NK Maksimir Zagreb
- FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
- FC BATE Borisov
- FK Vojvodina
- FKS Stal Krasnik
- PKS Olimpia Elblag
- Gedania Gdansk
- Nashville SC
- HK CNY Selection Team
- Auckland City FC
- PFC Sochi
- Wacker Innsbruck
- BSC Young Boys U21
- CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana
- FC Ingulets
- KS Mieszko Gniezno
- Shonan Bellmare
- Jumilla CF
- FC Helsingoer
- Viking FK
- SV Heimstetten
- Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk
- Znamya Truda
- Arendal FK
- Stromsgodset IF
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- Riga FC
- Sandefjord Fotball
- Kalmar FF
- FC Tyumen
- SC Neusiedl
- Sandnes Ulf
- First Vienna FC
- Bohemians Dublin FC
- Carlos Mannucci
- Deportes La Serena
- Real Salt Lake
- Iwaki FC
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vancouver Whitecaps FC
- FC Belshina Bobruisk
- FC Rohrendorf
- SK Eggenburg
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti
- Skive IK
- Jammerbugt FC
- FK Kozlovice
- PFC Slavia Sofia
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
- KS Wisla Pulawy
- Avia Swidnik
- SKU Amstetten
- Gryf Wejherowo
- MKS Kluczbork
- RKS Grodziec
- SV Frauental
- SV STRASS
- Assyriska FF
- Taby FK
- IFK Varnamo
- NK Medimurje Cakovec
- NK Iskra Zelina
- FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
- PFC Nesebar
- Sandvikens IF
- NK Drava Ptuj
- SC Verl
- SC Red Star Penzing
- Sturm Graz (A)
- SV Schwechat
- Tartu JK Tammeka
- Simmeringer SC
- Gerasd. Stammersd.
- Lillestrom SK
- USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
- Suwon Samsung
- SV Wimpassing
- HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Ruch Radzionkow
- FC Dallas
- Universidad Cesar Vallejo
- Universitario de Deportes
- Lori FC
- Gandzasar Kapan FC
- SV Deutschfeistritz
- SC Pernegg
- FK Zeljeznicar
- Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
- SE Freising
- FC Pipinsried
- Karpaty Lviv
- FC Dinamo Minsk
- FC CSKA 1948
- FC Olimpik Donetsk
- RW Oberhausen
- FC Genc Kalemler
- FK Metalac GM
- FK Kaluga
- FC Luch Vladivostok
- FK Sarajevo
- FC Dinamo Tbilisi
- Jeonnam Dragons
- FK Spartaks Jurmala
- FK Dolgoprudny
- FC Volgar Astrakhan
- Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
- Khimik-Avgust Vurnary
- Orenburg 2
- FC Slavia Mozyr
- Ripensia Timisoara
- Digenis Oroklinis
- FK Palanga
- FK Pelister Bitola
- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
- Shakhter Karagandy
- SKRA Czestochowa
- SK Lisen
- SKA Rostov
- FC Chornomorets-D Novorossiysk
- FK Angusht Nazran
- Sioni Bolnisi
- FC Kairat Almaty
- FC Wels
- Union St Florian
- Bodo/Glimt
- Vilniaus Riteriai
- UD Almeria
- FC Chikhura Sachkhere
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
- FC Ingolstadt II
- Legia II Warszawa
- AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
- PSC Pezinok
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti
- SCM Gloria Buzau
- CSM Resita
- FK Novy Jicin
- Pardubice
- FK Dobrovice
- Qviding FIF
- Ljungskille SK
- Lokomotiva Zvolen
- MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
- FC Pisek
- KS Polonia Bytom SA
- Unia Turza Slaska
- Chainat FC
- Sukhothai FC
- Stal Brzeg
- Newcastle United
- Chrobry Glogow
- FC Sokol Saratov
- NK Lucko
- FC Progres Niederkorn
- Helsingborgs IF
- Trelleborgs FF
- Hamburger SV II
- Viborg FF
- Rosenborg BK
- Minnesota United FC
- Las Vegas Lights
- Orlando City SC
- Kashiwa Reysol
- JEF United Ichihara Chiba
- Tromsdalen UIL
- Alta IF
- NK Bravo
- Gefle IF
- Akropolis IF
- 1865 Dachau
- FC Irtysh Pavlodar
- FC Ordabasy
- Tobol Kostanay
- Nomme Kalju FC
- FC Cartagena
- Tvaakers IF
- Tampa Bay Rowdies
- Seattle Sounders
- FC Taraz
- FC Spartak Nalchik
- Aalesunds FK
- Elverum
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad
- Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
- FK Inter Bratislava
- 1. FC Tatran Presov
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow
- KS Gornik Polkowice
- Tromsoe IL
- FC Sheriff Tiraspol
- KR Reykjavik
- Los Angeles Galaxy
- Rotor M Volgograd
- Kuopion Palloseura
- Kongsvinger IL Fotball
- Girnik-Sport
- SV Wildon
- VST Voelkermarkt
- Lindome GIF
- FC Vitebsk
- FC Lida
- Druzhba Maikop
- Torns IF
- IF Lodde
- Kremser SC
- SC Kalsdorf
- FC Kazanka Moscow
- FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
- IK Start
- FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- Notodden FK
- Levanger
- Stjordals/Blink
- Nardo
- Byaesen
- Luki-Energiya V.luki
- TPS Juniorijalkapallo
- Zenit Izhevsk
- Hoenefoss BK
- FC Irtysh Omsk
- FC Dynamo Bryansk
- Egersunds
- Angelholms FF
- Senja FK
- FC Trollhattan
- Osters IF
- Oskarshamns AIK
- FC BGU Minsk
- FC Gomel
- Eskilsminne IF
- FC Sumy
- IS Halmia
- IFK Uddevalla
- Gyirmot FC Gyor
- HIFK
- SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- FC Sevilla
- Chojnice
- FK Ryazan
- FC Murom Murom
- FK Zemun
- Balmazujvarosi FC
- FC Minaj
- FF Jaro
- KPV Kokkola
- KF Tirana
- Dinamo Tirana
- San Jose Earthquakes
- CF Monterrey
- CF America
- Atlas FC
- Seinajoen JK
- Dalkurd FF
- Levadia Tallinn
- FS Metta Lu
- Zenit Irkutsk
- Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
- Al-Nasr Dubai SC
- Arsenal FC
- FC Metallurg-Oemk
- FK Salyut Belgorod
- FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
- Denizlispor
- Goztepe SK
- FK Kolomna
- IFK Hassleholm
- Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- Sporting Lokeren
- KMSK Deinze
- Spvg. Solingen-Wald
- Chelsea FC
- Beitar Jerusalem FC
- Atletico Madrid
- Guangzhou R&F FC
- Real Betis Balompie
- Simba SC
- New York Cosmos
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Forward Madison FC
- FC Bayern Munich
- Staal Joerpeland IL
- Lokomotiv Gomel
- Germania Windeck
- KFC Komarno
- Barry Town United FC
- Panjab FA
- SV Wanheim
- Lugauer SC
- NK Dravograd
- SV Rodenbach
- Strumska Slava
- TSV Grossbardorf
- 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
- The New Saints FC
- FC Znamya Noginsk
- Turkgucu Munchen
- SV Pullach
- OFK Gradina Srebrenik
- FK Tuzla City
- Blau-Weiss Albernau
- SV Calberlah
- VfL Pirna-Copitz
- NK Sampion Celje
- FC Torpedo Vladimir
- FK Neftchi Baku
- FC Avangard Kursk
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- Naesby BK
- LDU Quito
- SD Aucas
- FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Akron Tolyatti
- FC Breitenrain
- FC Spartak-2 Moscow
- ESV Murzzuschlag
- FC Tulln
- Thorup Klim Boldklub
- Aabyhoj IF
- NK Solin
- SC Syrau
- Lsg Elmenhorst
- TSG Bad Harzburg
- SPVGG Quierschied
- VfL Rossbach
- SV Miesbach
- SV Sonsbeck
- KRC Gent
- FC Tom Tomsk
- Botev Galabovo
- KS Gornik Zabrze
- FC STK 1914 Samorin
- MKS Arka Gdynia
- Elana Torun
- KS Rakow Czestochowa
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- FC Union Frankfurt/Oder
- FV Eschweiler
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19
- Esbjerg FB
- Albertslund IF
- TSV Geyer
- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
- Ballymena United FC
- KVV Zelzate
- SV Wietmarschen
- SV Meppen 1912
- FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
- FSV Pfaffenhofen
- Bsg Chemie Triptis
- TSV Grunwald
- FC Ismaning
- FC Thüringen Weida
- Eckernforder SV
- SC Kriens
- Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
- Cliftonville FC
- FSV Frankfurt 1899
- HSG Union Hohenweiden
- Mellendorfer TV (W)
- FSV Gross-Zimmern
- FC Speicher
- FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
- SV Schalding-Heining
- Loughgall FC
- Crusaders FC
- SV Hellern
- VfL 1899 Osnabruck
- FC Mengen
- VfB 09 Possneck
- Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
- FC Thun
- Sheffield FC
- FC Lichtenfels
- KFC VW Hamme
- VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
- SV Sieghartskirchen
- KFC Brasschaat
- Royal Antwerp FC
- OSC Osnabrück
- SpVgg Plattling
- 1. FC Rodewisch
- SV Rothenstein
- VfB Bottrop 1900
- 1. FC Zwk Nebra
- TSV Bemerode
- Ft Rosenheim
- Apollon Limassol FC
- Maritsa Plovdiv
- AC Sementina
- FC Preussen Espelkamp
- Sport Boys Association
- Sport Boys
- CS Coltea 1920
- FC Urartu
- AEK Larnaca FC
- KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- FSV Brieske Senftenberg
- NK Krsko
- ASV Dachau
- AS Municipal SR Brasov
- Mvc’19
- Strathspey Thistle
- Elgin City
- East Fife FC
- Albion Rovers FC
- ASPN Miedz Legnica
- FC Vaduz
- Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
- NK Osijek
- Rostov Youth
- DJK Ammerthal
- Debreceni VSC
- FC Pyunik
- FK Javor Ivanjica
- FK Spartak Subotica
- FC Oleksandriya
- Nd Dravinja
- SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
- Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
- RCS Brainois
- SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
- RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
- FV Linkenheim
- VfB Gunnigfeld
- KSV Oudenaarde
- Royal Excel Mouscron
- RWD Molenbeek 47
- Meiendorfer SV
- FC Unterfohring 1927
- FC Deisenhofen
- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
- KFC Eppegem
- Motherwell FC
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
- Legia Warsaw
- Ferencvarosi TC
- SV Lippramsdorf
- Bayern Hof
- K Kontich FC
- KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
- SV Romonta 90 Stedten
- Niendorfer TSV 1919
- FK 03 Pirmasens
- SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
- Oks Stomil Olsztyn
- 1 FC Kleve
- Zug 94
- FC Lachen/Altendorf
- Spouwen-Mopertingen
- NK Siroki Brijeg
- FK Velez Mostar
- Annan Athletic
- Stranraer FC
- Gala Fairydean
- Edinburgh City
- Orange County SC
- Tijuana de Caliente
- MFC Zhytomir
- FK Septemvri Sofia
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
- NK Slaven
- FC Schonberg 95
- Olympiacos FC
- SV Kirchanschoring
- FC Wunstorf
- Lsv 49 Oettersdorf
- FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
- VfL Oythe
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
- TV Wackersdorf
- SSV Jahn Regensburg
- FSV Jaegersburg
- VV Sellingen
- Asc Gw Wielen
- VV Nieuw Buinen
- SV Bad Erlach
- Union Sandersdorf
- Sporting West Harelbeke
- KV Kortrijk
- KFC Merelbeke
- Jersey FA
- Exeter City
- Independiente Medellin
- CF Pachuca
- CA River Plate (Arg)
- Guadalajara Chivas
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
- BSS Monor
- FK Bezanija
- FK Sindelic Beograd
- MSK Zilina B
- FK Kosice
- ASV Neumarkt
- FC Zurich U21
- FC Tuggen
- Veles
- Khimik-Arsenal Tula
- Ajax Amsterdam
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow
- Lyne FC
- Ascot United
- VSG Altglienicke
- TSG Neustrelitz
- Brechin City FC
- FC Dundee
- FC Bad Ragaz
- Dvc Appingedam
- SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- Hannover 96 II
- RW Maaslingen
- Clachnacuddin FC
- Inverness Caledonian Thistle
- Linfield FC
- SG Einhausen
- SV Honselersdijk
- TSV Buchholz 08
- Blekitni Stargard S.
- Forfar Athletic
- Dunfermline Athletic
- FC Altenbochum
- Aberdeen FC
- Ijvv de Zwervers
- SBV Excelsior
- FV Blau-Weiss Röhrsdorf
- FSV Mellenbach-Sitzenorf
- SV 1919 Munster
- Kvant Obninsk
- Linlithgow Rose FC
- Clyde FC
- Arbroath FC
- Heart of Midlothian
- Alfreton Town FC
- Nottingham Forest
- SDC Putten
- Olympia Laxten
- Raith Rovers FC
- Stirling Albion
- Dundee United
- Rkdsv
- Willem II Tilburg
- Tj Sokol Ujezdec - Tesov
- FC Echallens Region
- FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- FC Dalfsen
- Celtic Glasgow
- SpVgg Bayreuth
- Oud-Heverlee
- Union Gurten
- Clermont Foot
- US Orleans 45
- Torhout 1992 Km
- Club Brugge
- VfB Fichte Bielefeld
- Shh Herten
- VV Buitenpost
- VfL Primstal
- TSV Abensberg
- FC Eintracht Rheine
- SF Doenberg
- TSG Ehingen
- Sokol Adamow
- TUS Geretsried
- SC Durbachtal
- SV Gutenstetten
- Bahlinger SC
- Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
- FC Zorya Lugansk
- FK Vozdovac
- FC Krasnodar-2
- Volyn Lutsk
- Veres Rivne
- BFC Dynamo
- FC Hertha 03 Z.
- Scheveningen
- Atherton Collieries AFC
- Salford City FC
- FK Radnik Surdulica
- FC Zvezda Perm
- FC Sochi-04
- Concordia Wiemelhausen
- EA Guingamp
- AC Havre
- Maccabi Haifa FC
- Atromitos Athens
- Overasseltse Boys
- SV de Griffioen
- VV Hattem
- VV Hillegersberg
- SV Voorwaarts Twello
- Go Ahead Eagles
- FC Juniors OO
- ASV Geel
- Lommel SK
- Billingham Town FC
- Hartlepool United FC
- Gretna 2008
- BSC Glasgow FC
- Berwick Rangers
- Coldstream FC
- Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
- Swindon Town
- Airdrieonians
- Dumbarton FC
- East Kilbride
- Stenhousemuir FC
- Alloa Athletic FC
- Cheadle Town
- Curzon Ashton FC
- 1 FC Nuremberg II
- SV Rodinghausen
- Legion-Dynamo
- Dinamo Stavropol
- MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- LB Chateauroux
- Rodez Aveyron
- FK Krasnodar
- CA Bragantino SP
- BSV Rehden
- SV Eintracht Grumme
- VfB Salzkotten
- TSG Schnaitheim
- Bruck/Leitha
- SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
- ASV Zirndorf
- Bregel Sport
- Concordia Emsbüren
- PSV Eindhoven
- FCV Dender EH
- BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
- PAOK FC
- Kilmarnock FC
- Aris Thessaloniki FC
- RC Strasbourg Alsace
- FC Kray
- TSV Buchbach
- KSK Heist
- Union Royale La Louviere Centre
- Royal Charleroi SC
- Glentoran FC
- St Johnstone FC
- Hibernian FC
- Stalybridge Celtic
- Barnsley
- Stockton Town
- Spennymoor Town FC
- Peterhead FC
- Avro FC
- Guarani FC SP
- SE Palmeiras SP
- Boca Juniors
- FC Karpaty Lviv U21
- FC Nyva Ternopil
- FC Chelyabinsk
- TSV 1882 Landsberg
- Apoel Nicosia FC
- FC Ashdod
- FC Voluntari
- FC Dynamo Kiev U21
- SC Eltersdorf
- RSV 1819 Weyer
- Friesacher AC
- FC Nottingen
- SC Freiburg II
- SSV Pachten
- VFB Dillingen
- CS Gaz Metan Medias
- Charlton Athletic
- Azsv (W)
- De Graafschap
- SV Rugenbergen 1925
- Altonaer FC Von 1893
- DJK Bad Homburg
- Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
- SV St.johann/Haide
- TUS Bad Waltersdorf
- St. Gallen II
- FC Wil 1900 2
- Hamilton Academical FC
- Fairford Town FC
- Gloucester City
- CR Vasco da Gama RJ
- CD Liberal
- Corinto FC
- Vila Nova FC GO
- Seleccion AFE
- Scunthorpe United
- AL Wahda FC (Uae)
- Middlesbrough FC
- AS Beziers
- Olympique Nimes
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- SV Eltendorf
- SV Alemannia Haibach
- FSV Hollenbach
- FC Oberneuland
- SC Team Wiener Linien
- Austria Salzburg
- SV Sigless
- Bad Sauerbrunn
- Su Rebenland
- SV Lannach
- Ross County FC
- USV Mettersdorf
- SV Allerheiligen
- SC Landskron
- TSG Backnang
- Fleetwood Town
- Wrexham AFC
- Truro City FC
- Taffs Well
- Cardiff City
- Swindon Supermarine
- Bowers & Pitsea FC
- Colchester United
- AFC Wimbledon
- Brentford FC
- Bracknell Town FC
- Wealdstone FC
- FC Shirak Gyumri
- MSK Tesla Stropkov
- SK Bischofshofen
- Tsu Bramberg
- SC Cham
- FC Baden
- Juventus Zurich
- Aqvital FC Csakvar
- Mansfield Town
- Swansea City
- Wigan Athletic
- SV Sparta Lichtenberg
- Lincoln City
- Lincoln United FC
- SC Weiche Flensburg 08
- Yate Town
- Bristol Rovers
- Concord Rangers
- Millwall FC
- Parkgate
- Rotherham United
- Purmersteijn
- FC Volendam
- Faversham Town
- Gillingham FC
- Glenavon FC
- Ipswich Town
- Darlington FC
- Airbus UK Broughton FC
- Ilkeston FC
- Shildon FC
- Cove Rangers FC
- Montrose FC
- Sevenoaks Town FC
- Dartford FC
- Spartans FC
- Barrow AFC
- Blackburn Rovers
- Kidsgrove Athletic FC
- Port Vale
- Bamber Bridge
- Preston North End
- Nantwich Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Harlow Town FC
- Leyton Orient
- Dorking Wanderers
- East Grinstead Town
- FC Klingnau
- AFC Sudbury
- Chelmsford City
- Welwyn Garden City
- Luton Town
- Jersey Bulls FC
- Stevenage FC
- Cowdenbeath FC
- Hungerford Town FC
- Coleraine FC
- Herne Bay
- Maidstone United FC
- Haringey Borough
- St Albans City
- Leamington FC
- Coventry City
- Gainsborough Trinity
- Hemsworth MW
- Bradford Park Avenue AFC
- Cleethorpes Town FC
- Grimsby Town
- Fraserburgh
- Newmarket Town
- Braintree Town FC
- Sileby Rangers FC
- Northampton Town
- FC Dornbirn 1913
- Boreham Wood FC
- Arsenal Xi
- Halesowen Town FC
- Solihull Moors FC
- Greenock Morton FC
- Chester FC
- Wigan Athletic
- Guiseley FC
- Bradford City
- Hannoverscher SC
- Bromley FC
- Fulham XI
- Margate FC
- Welling United
- Brighouse Town FC
- Farsley Celtic FC
- Folkestone Invicta
- Dover Athletic FC
- Walsall FC
- Vroomshoopse Boys
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
- Madese Boys
- AS Nancy
- Hvv Laakkwartier
- US Avranches
- Fupa Allstars Rheinhessen
- Paris FC
- Valenciennes FC
- SV Linx
- Schagen United
- Jong AZ Alkmaar
- AS Monaco
- Club Olimpia
- CA Rosario Central
- Goias EC GO
- Racing Club Mdeo.
- Cruz Azul
- Mazatlan FC
- Atletico Lanus
- CSD Coban Imperial
- Adr Jicaral
- SV Lippstadt 08
- Holstein Kiel II
- Chapecoense SC
- Operario Ferroviario EC PR
- Everton FC
- Oxford United
- FC Nosta Novotroitsk
- Londrina EC PR
- OGC Nice
- AEK Athens FC
- Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
- KAC 1909
- FK Proleter Novi Sad
- HSV Klagenfurt
- ASK Klagenfurt
- Cinderford Town AFC
- Hereford FC
- Wimborne Town
- Weymouth FC
- Accrington Stanley
- FC Bansko
- Hebar Pazardzhik
- Sporting Braga
- Varzim SC
- SM Caen
- Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
- Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
- LOSC Lille
- Dunkerque
- US Creteil
- AJ Auxerre
- Greifswalder FC
- Pau FC
- AC Ajaccio
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
- FC Augsburg
- FC 1920 Gundelfingen
- Union Saint-Gilloise
- Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- FC Widnau
- ASV Drassburg
- Le Mans FC
- Oedt
- FC Stadlau
- FC Toulouse
- Rukh Lviv
- Hull City
- Rossington Main
- Doncaster Rovers
- Portimonense SC
- Shrewsbury Town
- Sheffield Wednesday
- SC Toulon
- Tiverton Town
- Grantham Town
- Dulwich Hamlet
- Plymouth Argyle
- St Mirren FC
- Newquay AFC
- Wingate & Finchley FC
- AFC Fylde
- Oxford City
- Falkirk FC
- FC United of Manchester
- Morecambe FC
- Dagenham & Redbridge FC
- Slough Town FC
- Eastleigh FC
- Carlisle United
- Chorley FC
- Ebbsfleet United FC
- Billericay Town
- Southend United
- Bristol City