Livescore
Leagues
Countries
Teams
Channels
Football TV
News
Betting 18+
Loading...
Livescore
Countries
Australia
Australia
Leagues
Teams
National Teams
Players
Australia Leagues
A-League
W-League
NPL South Australian
NPL Victoria
FFA Cup
NPL 2, Victoria
Queensland Premier League 1
Victoria NPL, Women
Brisbane Premier League
Brisbane Premier League - Women
NPL Capital Football
NPL New South Wales
NPL Northern NSW
NPL Queensland
NPL South Australia Women
NPL Tasmania
NPL Victoria
NPL Western Australia
Women's NPL Queensland
Y-League
Australia Teams
Adelaide United FC
Sydney FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western United FC
Perth Glory FC
Brisbane Roar FC
Newcastle United Jets FC
Centenary Stormers
Toowong
Albany Creek
Caboolture FC
UQ FC
Grange Thistle
Acacia Ridge
The Gap
Taringa Rovers SFC
North Pine
Brisbane Knights
Bayside United
Campbelltown City SC
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC
Adelaide United FC
Para Hills Knights SC
North Eastern Metrostars SC
Adelaide Comets FC
West Adelaide FC
Adelaide City FC
Croydon Kings FC
Adelaide Olympic FC
South Adelaide FC
Belconnen United
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers FC
Canberra FC
Woden Weston FC
Tuggeranong Utd
Gungahlin United FC
Canberra Olympic
Queensland Lions FC
Peninsula Power FC
Brisbane Strikers FC
South West Queensland Thunder FC
Gold Coast Knights SC
Magpies Crusaders United
Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast United FC
Brisbane City FC
Redlands United FC
Sunshine Coast FC
Eastern Suburbs FC
Western Pride FC
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Olympic FC
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
Sorrento
Cockburn City
Perth SC
ECU Joondalup
Stirling Lions
Armadale SC
Balcatta
Rockingham City
Floreat Athena
Perth Glory FC
Wollongong Wolves
Manly United FC
Blacktown City FC
MT Druitt Town Rangers
Sydney Olympic
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney United
Rockdale City Suns
Hakoah
Sydney FC
Leichhardt Tigers
Marconi Stallion
Heidelberg United
Pascoe Vale
Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne
Dandenong City SC
Avondale FC
Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
Port Melbourne Sharks
Kingston City FC
Dandenong Thunder
Hume City
Maitland FC
Devonport City SC
Olympia FC
South Hobart FC
Riverside Olympic FC
Hobart Zebras FC
Kingborough Lions United FC
Launceston City FC
Glenorchy Knights FC
Charlestown City
Newcastle Jets Youth
Weston Workers FC
Hamilton Olympic FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Valentine FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lake Macquarie City FC
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Edgeworth FC
Darwin Olympic SC
FC Bulleen Lions
Moreland Zebras
Coomera Colts SC
St George Saints FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC (W)
Adelaide United FC (W)
Sydney FC (W)
Melbourne Victory FC (W)
Canberra United FC (W)
Perth Glory FC (W)
Newcastle Jets (W)
Melbourne City FC (W)
Brisbane Roar FC (W)
Melbourne Victory
Canberra United Academy
C. Coast Mariners
Melbourne City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Gold Coast United
North Queensland Fury
New Zealand Knights
Logan Lightning
Rochedale Rovers
Preston Lions FC
West Torrens Birkalla
Wolves FC
Nunawading City
Bankstown City FC
Knox City FC
Capalaba FC
Parramatta FC Eagles
Fraser Park FC
Mounties Wanderers FC
Western Strikers
Bonnyrigg W. E.
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
MT Gravatt Hawks
Virginia United
Ipswich Knights
Mitchelton FC
Souths United FC
Holland Park Hawks
North Star BPL Firsts
Brisbane Phoenix FC
Sturt Lions
Cumberland United
White City Woodville
Modbury Jets SC
Port Adelaide Pirates
Adelaide Cobras
Enfield City
FFA Centre of Excellence
Canberra City
Cairns FC
North Queensland United
Central Queensland FC
Queensland Academy
Forrestfield United
Subiaco AFC
Joondalup United
Mandurah City
Bunbury Forum Force
Football West NTC Mens
Blacktown Spartans
Northcote City
St Albans Saints
North Geelong Warriors SC
Richmond SC
Werribee City FC
Ballarat City FC
Goulburn Valley Suns
Southern Stars
Northern Rangers
Somerset
South Cardiff FC
Gwelup Croatia SC
Hellenic Athletic Club
Bankstown Berries FC
Hills United FC Brumbies
Shamrock Rovers Darwin FC
Western Knights SC
Surfers Paradise
Balmain Tigers
South Springvale SC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Souths United (W)
Lions FC (W)
South West Queensland Thunder FC (W)
The Gap FC (W)
Eastern Lions SC
Western Pride FC (W)
Brisbane Roar Qas (W)
Logan Lightning (W)
Moreton Bay United Jets (W)
Gold Coast United FC (W)
North Shore Mariners FC
Eastern Suburbs FC (W)
Mitchelton (W)
Capalaba FC (W)
Salisbury Inter (W)
Adelaide University (W)
Adelaide Comets FC
FFSA NTC
St George Willawong FC
Fulham United
West Adelaide
University Of Queensland FC
Annerley
Metro United
Adelaide City
Virginia United
AC Carina
Ipswich City FC
Robina City FC
Broadbeach United
The Lakes
Peninsula Power FC
Coomera Colts SC
Grange Thistle
Macarthur FC
Western Spirit
The Lakes
Olympic FC Brisbane
Kangaroo Point Rovers
Brisbane City FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Edge Hill United
Casuarina FC
Wellington Phoenix
Modbury Vista
West Torrens Birkalla
O Connor Knights FC
Cooks Hill United
Wollongong United FC
NWS Spirit
Fulham United FC Reserve
Western United FC
St George City FA
Moreland City FC
Broadbeach United
Flinders United Wfc
New Lambton FC
Olympic Kingsway SC
Launceston United Soccer Club
Inter Lions FC
Lions FC
Central Coast Mariners
Fremantle City
Manningham United Blues
Brunswick City SC
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Langwarrin SC
Western United FC Youth
Moreton City Excelsior FC
Yoogali SC
Sturt Lions
Alamein FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
Boroondara Eagles
Box Hill United
Brunswick Juventus FC
Calder United SC
Essendon Royals SC
FC Bulleen Lions
FV Emerging
Heidelberg United FC
Preston Lions
South Melbourne FC
Australia National Teams
Australia Players
James Georgaklis
Ryan Strain
Tameka Yallop
Aivi Luik
Mitch Austin
Aaron Lennox
Rory Brian
Joe Faux
Ryan Teague
Idrus Abdulahi
Izaack Powell
Tristan Hammond
Noah Botic
Caleb Watts
Anton Mlinaric
Nicholas Bilokapic
Michael Ruhs
Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio
Cameron Peupion
Aleksandar Susnjar
Lisa De Vanna
Lydia Williams
Clare Polkinghorne
Teigen Allen
Kellond-Knight
Emily Van Egmond
Caitlin Foord
Sam Kerr
Kyah Simon
Katrina Gorry
Alanna Kennedy
Steph Catley
Hayley Raso
Mackenzie Arnold
Ellie Carpenter
Amy Harrison
Logarzo
Gielnik
Gema Simon
Jenna Mccormick
Mary Fowler
Karly Roestbakken
Teagan Micah
Deni Juric
Jason Geria
Declan Maiorano
Gabriel Cleur
Leo Mazis
Ben Garuccio
Dylan Collard
Peter Makrillos
John Iredale
Marcel Tanzmayr
Sean Toth
Mustafa Atik
Heiko Springer
Yannick Johnson
Florian Brunner
Sanjin Dindic
Michael McEntegart
Daniel Leach
James Wesolowski
Michael Houdek
Mitchell Whalley
Aleksandar Jovanovic
Ross Archibald
Dan Collins
Alex Connell
Rashid Mahazi
Brandon O'Neill
Australia
Australia
Reviews
Football News
All
Match
League
Team
Player
Channel
Country
Referee
Please enter at least 3 characters. Results will start showing here immediately.
Facebook
Twitter
Timezone
Is showing by default your device Timezone
Display Team Logos
Only applies on the list of matches
Theme
Switch to Light or Dark Mode