Next matches
09:30 Paide Linnameeskond
Harju JK Laagri
NS 05/05/24
16:00 Tartu Welco
Harju JK Laagri
NS 11/05/24
15:00 Harju JK Laagri
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
NS 17/05/24
09:30 Harju JK Laagri
JK Tabasalu
NS 26/05/24
16:00 Tallinna FC Flora U21
Harju JK Laagri
NS 30/05/24
09:30 Viimsi
Harju JK Laagri
NS 02/06/24
11:00 Harju JK Laagri
Paide Linnameeskond
NS 16/06/24
09:30 Harju JK Laagri
FC Tallinn
NS 29/06/24
09:30 Elva
Harju JK Laagri
NS 06/07/24
12:00 Harju JK Laagri
JK Tallinna Kalev U21
NS 13/07/24
09:30 Viimsi
Harju JK Laagri
NS 20/07/24
09:30 Harju JK Laagri
JK Tabasalu
NS 27/07/24
12:00 Harju JK Laagri
FC Tallinn
NS 03/08/24
09:30 Tallinna FC Flora U21
Harju JK Laagri
NS 10/08/24
12:00 Harju JK Laagri
Tartu Welco
NS 17/08/24
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
Harju JK Laagri
NS 21/08/24
12:00 Harju JK Laagri
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
NS 24/08/24
12:00 Elva
Harju JK Laagri
NS 31/08/24
09:30 Paide Linnameeskond
Harju JK Laagri
NS 14/09/24
16:00 Harju JK Laagri
Viimsi
NS 19/09/24
16:00 Harju JK Laagri
JK Tallinna Kalev U21
NS 23/09/24
09:30 FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Harju JK Laagri
NS 28/09/24
16:00 Tartu Welco
Harju JK Laagri
NS 04/10/24
16:00 Harju JK Laagri
Paide Linnameeskond
NS 19/10/24
15:00 Harju JK Laagri
Tallinna FC Flora U21
NS 24/10/24
10:30 FC Tallinn
Harju JK Laagri
NS 27/10/24
15:00 Harju JK Laagri
Elva
NS 03/11/24
10:00 JK Tabasalu
Harju JK Laagri
NS 10/11/24
Last results
09:30 Harju JK Laagri
Elva
50
FT 27/04/24
W
09:30 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
Harju JK Laagri
14
FT 21/04/24
W
16:00 Harju JK Laagri
Tartu Welco
00
FT 13/04/24
D
09:30 FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
Harju JK Laagri
12
FT 07/04/24
W
15:00 JK Tabasalu
Harju JK Laagri
14
FT 30/03/24
W
15:30 Harju JK Laagri
Tallinna FC Flora U21
20
FT 17/03/24
W
15:00 FC Tallinn
Harju JK Laagri
11
FT 09/03/24
D
17:00 Harju JK Laagri
Viimsi
22
FT 02/03/24
D
16:00 Harju JK Laagri
SK Super Nova
12
FT 23/02/24
L
11:00 Nomme Kalju FC
Harju JK Laagri
31
FT 14/10/23
L
16:00 FC Olympic
Harju JK Laagri
08
FT 11/09/23
W
16:00 Harju JK Laagri
FC Pelgu City
120
FT 12/07/23
W