Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Ourense CF
32
19
10
3
50:19
31
67
2
Pontevedra CF
32
18
10
4
66:29
37
64
3
Zamora CF
32
16
11
5
37:19
18
59
4
CD Guijuelo
32
14
9
9
35:29
6
51
5
UP Langreo
32
11
13
8
29:38
-9
46
6
Racing Santander B
32
11
12
9
45:40
5
45
7
SD Compostela
32
12
8
12
31:34
-3
44
8
FC Coruxo
32
12
6
14
35:45
-10
42
9
Real Aviles CF
32
9
14
9
39:33
6
41
10
Real Valladolid B
32
11
8
13
40:50
-10
41
11
RC Deportivo Fabril
32
10
10
12
44:44
0
40
12
Marino Luanco
32
8
15
9
25:22
3
39
13
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
32
10
7
15
37:48
-11
37
14
Racing Club Villalbes
32
7
13
12
21:31
-10
34
15
Arandina CF
32
7
10
15
34:43
-9
31
16
Real Oviedo B
32
6
12
14
26:39
-13
30
17
CD Cayon
32
6
12
14
34:45
-11
30
18
CD Covadonga
32
7
8
17
35:55
-20
29
Group 2
1
Athletic Bilbao B
32
23
7
2
60:16
44
76
2
Barakaldo CF
32
20
10
2
54:19
35
70
3
UD Logrones
32
18
11
3
63:16
47
65
4
Utebo FC
32
16
10
6
39:28
11
58
5
Deportivo Aragon
32
15
11
6
48:32
16
56
6
Deportivo Alaves B
32
15
4
13
54:38
16
49
7
Real Sociedad C
32
11
11
10
32:33
-1
44
8
SD Gernika Club
32
11
10
11
36:44
-8
43
9
CD Calahorra
32
12
7
13
30:32
-2
43
10
CD Tudelano
32
10
12
10
40:32
8
42
11
Barbastro UD
32
9
14
9
24:27
-3
41
12
Arenas Club de Getxo
32
8
13
11
30:35
-5
37
13
CD Izarra
32
9
6
17
28:49
-21
33
14
Union Mutilvera
32
9
6
17
20:43
-23
33
15
AD San Juan Pamplona
32
8
8
16
28:45
-17
32
16
Valle de Egues
32
5
6
21
23:52
-29
21
17
CD Brea
32
5
6
21
14:47
-33
21
18
Naxara CD
32
5
6
21
20:55
-35
21
Group 3
1
Hercules CF
32
17
8
7
49:28
21
59
2
Lleida Esportiu
32
18
4
10
44:28
16
58
3
CE Europa
32
15
12
5
56:32
24
57
4
UE Llagostera
32
15
11
6
38:23
15
56
5
UE Sant Andreu
32
15
9
8
50:33
17
54
6
Terrassa FC
32
12
10
10
42:38
4
46
7
Torrent CF
32
12
9
11
37:35
2
45
8
CE Andratx
32
11
10
11
39:43
-4
43
9
Espanyol Barcelona B
32
11
10
11
37:37
0
43
10
UD Alzira
32
10
12
10
37:41
-4
42
11
Valencia CF Mestalla
32
11
9
12
48:39
9
42
12
Pd Santa Eulalia
32
11
8
13
44:56
-12
41
13
Atletico Saguntino
32
11
8
13
32:40
-8
41
14
SD Formentera
32
10
8
14
35:42
-7
38
15
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
32
9
10
13
34:40
-6
37
16
SE Penya Independent
32
9
7
16
31:47
-16
34
17
CE Manresa
32
6
8
18
22:39
-17
26
18
CF La Nucia
32
4
9
19
22:56
-34
21
Group 5
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
32
16
10
6
44:25
19
58
2
Numancia CD
32
17
6
9
50:34
16
57
3
San Sebastian Reyes
32
14
13
5
56:24
32
55
4
CF Getafe B
32
14
11
7
37:30
7
53
5
CD Atletico Paso
32
13
11
8
24:20
4
50
6
CF Talavera de La Reina
32
12
10
10
31:25
6
46
7
CP Cacereno SAD
32
11
12
9
38:37
1
45
8
AD Union Adarve
32
11
12
9
41:42
-1
45
9
CF Villanovense
32
12
7
13
32:31
1
43
10
CD Illescas
32
11
10
11
34:31
3
43
11
CD Guadalajara
32
13
4
15
40:49
-9
43
12
CD Ursaria
32
11
8
13
32:37
-5
41
13
CDA Navalcarnero
32
9
13
10
31:34
-3
40
14
AD Llerenense
32
10
8
14
25:33
-8
38
15
CD Badajoz
32
8
13
11
31:33
-2
37
16
UD San Fernando
32
9
9
14
26:38
-12
36
17
CD Mensajero
32
5
10
17
26:49
-23
25
18
UD Montijo
32
6
5
21
27:53
-26
23
Group 4
1
Sevilla Atletico
32
18
10
4
50:18
32
64
2
Yeclano Deportivo
32
17
8
7
42:27
15
59
3
Marbella FC
32
15
7
10
34:29
5
52
4
Betis Deportivo Balompie
32
13
12
7
42:26
16
51
5
Orihuela CF
32
14
8
10
36:35
1
50
6
CD Estepona
32
13
9
10
33:25
8
48
7
CDA Aguilas FC
32
11
13
8
25:18
7
46
8
Real Balompedica Linense
32
11
11
10
33:31
2
44
9
UCAM Murcia
32
12
7
13
32:34
-2
43
10
CA Antoniano
32
11
9
12
29:39
-10
42
11
CP La Union
32
13
4
15
34:34
0
40
12
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
32
9
12
11
20:26
-6
39
13
CF Cadiz B
32
9
11
12
38:41
-3
38
14
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
32
8
13
11
27:35
-8
37
15
CD San Roque
32
9
8
15
32:36
-4
35
16
El Palo
32
8
10
14
25:35
-10
34
17
Velez CF
32
7
11
14
29:46
-17
29
18
FC Cartagena II
32
3
11
18
23:49
-26
20
Group 1
1
Ourense CF
16
14
1
1
32:7
25
43
2
Pontevedra CF
16
12
1
3
41:12
29
37
4
Zamora CF
16
9
5
2
21:10
11
32
3
CD Guijuelo
16
10
4
2
22:10
12
34
7
UP Langreo
16
6
7
3
14:14
0
25
8
Racing Santander B
16
6
7
3
27:18
9
25
5
SD Compostela
16
9
2
5
22:14
8
29
6
FC Coruxo
16
7
5
4
21:17
4
26
9
Real Aviles CF
16
6
7
3
25:17
8
25
14
Real Valladolid B
16
6
3
7
21:23
-2
21
11
RC Deportivo Fabril
16
6
5
5
22:19
3
23
10
Marino Luanco
16
6
6
4
13:8
5
24
18
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
16
4
5
7
19:25
-6
17
15
Racing Club Villalbes
16
3
10
3
10:10
0
19
17
Arandina CF
16
3
8
5
15:16
-1
17
16
Real Oviedo B
16
4
6
6
18:17
1
18
12
CD Cayon
16
6
5
5
25:19
6
23
13
CD Covadonga
16
5
7
4
20:19
1
22
Group 2
1
Athletic Bilbao B
16
14
1
1
39:9
30
43
3
Barakaldo CF
16
11
4
1
33:11
22
37
2
UD Logrones
16
11
5
0
43:7
36
38
5
Utebo FC
16
10
5
1
26:15
11
35
4
Deportivo Aragon
16
10
5
1
28:10
18
35
6
Deportivo Alaves B
16
10
1
5
32:15
17
31
7
Real Sociedad C
16
7
5
4
21:13
8
26
8
SD Gernika Club
16
7
5
4
22:16
6
26
13
CD Calahorra
16
6
3
7
16:16
0
21
12
CD Tudelano
16
5
7
4
20:10
10
22
10
Barbastro UD
16
6
8
2
16:11
5
26
16
Arenas Club de Getxo
16
3
7
6
16:18
-2
16
11
CD Izarra
16
7
3
6
15:15
0
24
15
Union Mutilvera
16
5
3
8
12:21
-9
18
9
AD San Juan Pamplona
16
7
5
4
20:14
6
26
17
Valle de Egues
16
2
6
8
9:19
-10
12
18
CD Brea
16
3
2
11
6:20
-14
11
14
Naxara CD
16
5
4
7
13:16
-3
19
Group 3
3
Hercules CF
16
9
5
2
26:10
16
32
2
Lleida Esportiu
16
12
1
3
31:12
19
37
1
CE Europa
16
13
3
0
41:11
30
42
4
UE Llagostera
16
9
5
2
16:8
8
32
8
UE Sant Andreu
16
7
7
2
32:16
16
28
9
Terrassa FC
16
7
5
4
23:19
4
26
5
Torrent CF
16
9
4
3
24:14
10
31
14
CE Andratx
16
5
7
4
18:18
0
22
6
Espanyol Barcelona B
16
9
3
4
22:16
6
30
10
UD Alzira
16
5
8
3
19:17
2
23
13
Valencia CF Mestalla
16
6
4
6
23:20
3
22
11
Pd Santa Eulalia
16
6
4
6
24:27
-3
22
7
Atletico Saguntino
16
9
2
5
18:14
4
29
15
SD Formentera
16
5
6
5
21:19
2
21
16
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
16
4
8
4
18:15
3
20
12
SE Penya Independent
16
7
1
8
18:21
-3
22
17
CE Manresa
16
5
4
7
16:14
2
19
18
CF La Nucia
16
3
4
9
11:25
-14
13
Group 5
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
16
11
3
2
26:6
20
36
3
Numancia CD
16
10
3
3
32:14
18
33
4
San Sebastian Reyes
16
9
5
2
36:10
26
32
5
CF Getafe B
16
9
4
3
26:17
9
31
2
CD Atletico Paso
16
10
4
2
16:6
10
34
6
CF Talavera de La Reina
16
8
5
3
19:10
9
29
12
CP Cacereno SAD
16
6
5
5
21:15
6
23
7
AD Union Adarve
16
6
9
1
26:20
6
27
10
CF Villanovense
16
7
2
7
20:14
6
23
14
CD Illescas
16
5
6
5
19:14
5
21
8
CD Guadalajara
16
8
2
6
22:22
0
26
9
CD Ursaria
16
6
6
4
18:12
6
24
16
CDA Navalcarnero
16
4
8
4
21:20
1
20
11
AD Llerenense
16
6
5
5
13:14
-1
23
13
CD Badajoz
16
5
7
4
15:11
4
22
15
UD San Fernando
16
5
6
5
15:15
0
21
17
CD Mensajero
16
4
4
8
13:18
-5
16
18
UD Montijo
16
3
2
11
9:20
-11
11
Group 4
1
Sevilla Atletico
16
12
4
0
31:4
27
40
3
Yeclano Deportivo
16
10
4
2
18:6
12
34
4
Marbella FC
16
10
4
2
21:10
11
34
2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
16
11
3
2
30:10
20
36
14
Orihuela CF
16
7
3
6
20:21
-1
24
9
CD Estepona
16
8
4
4
22:14
8
28
6
CDA Aguilas FC
16
9
4
3
17:8
9
31
12
Real Balompedica Linense
16
6
7
3
19:15
4
25
5
UCAM Murcia
16
9
5
2
20:9
11
32
7
CA Antoniano
16
9
4
3
18:11
7
31
8
CP La Union
16
9
3
4
20:12
8
30
10
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
16
7
7
2
16:10
6
28
15
CF Cadiz B
16
5
6
5
23:19
4
21
13
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
16
6
6
4
14:14
0
24
11
CD San Roque
16
7
6
3
18:10
8
27
17
El Palo
16
4
6
6
13:16
-3
18
16
Velez CF
16
5
5
6
17:22
-5
20
18
FC Cartagena II
16
2
6
8
13:23
-10
12
Group 1
3
Ourense CF
16
5
9
2
18:12
6
24
1
Pontevedra CF
16
6
9
1
25:17
8
27
2
Zamora CF
16
7
6
3
16:9
7
27
8
CD Guijuelo
16
4
5
7
13:19
-6
17
4
UP Langreo
16
5
6
5
15:24
-9
21
5
Racing Santander B
16
5
5
6
18:22
-4
20
14
SD Compostela
16
3
6
7
9:20
-11
15
11
FC Coruxo
16
5
1
10
14:28
-14
16
10
Real Aviles CF
16
3
7
6
14:16
-2
16
6
Real Valladolid B
16
5
5
6
19:27
-8
20
9
RC Deportivo Fabril
16
4
5
7
22:25
-3
17
12
Marino Luanco
16
2
9
5
12:14
-2
15
7
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
16
6
2
8
18:23
-5
20
13
Racing Club Villalbes
16
4
3
9
11:21
-10
15
15
Arandina CF
16
4
2
10
19:27
-8
14
16
Real Oviedo B
16
2
6
8
8:22
-14
12
18
CD Cayon
16
0
7
9
9:26
-17
7
17
CD Covadonga
16
2
1
13
15:36
-21
7
Group 2
1
Athletic Bilbao B
16
9
6
1
21:7
14
33
2
Barakaldo CF
16
9
6
1
21:8
13
33
3
UD Logrones
16
7
6
3
20:9
11
27
4
Utebo FC
16
6
5
5
13:13
0
23
6
Deportivo Aragon
16
5
6
5
20:22
-2
21
9
Deportivo Alaves B
16
5
3
8
22:23
-1
18
10
Real Sociedad C
16
4
6
6
11:20
-9
18
11
SD Gernika Club
16
4
5
7
14:28
-14
17
5
CD Calahorra
16
6
4
6
14:16
-2
22
8
CD Tudelano
16
5
5
6
20:22
-2
20
12
Barbastro UD
16
3
6
7
8:16
-8
15
7
Arenas Club de Getxo
16
5
6
5
14:17
-3
21
16
CD Izarra
16
2
3
11
13:34
-21
9
13
Union Mutilvera
16
4
3
9
8:22
-14
15
17
AD San Juan Pamplona
16
1
3
12
8:31
-23
6
15
Valle de Egues
16
3
0
13
14:33
-19
9
14
CD Brea
16
2
4
10
8:27
-19
10
18
Naxara CD
16
0
2
14
7:39
-32
2
Group 3
1
Hercules CF
16
8
3
5
23:18
5
27
4
Lleida Esportiu
16
6
3
7
13:16
-3
21
12
CE Europa
16
2
9
5
15:21
-6
15
3
UE Llagostera
16
6
6
4
22:15
7
24
2
UE Sant Andreu
16
8
2
6
18:17
1
26
6
Terrassa FC
16
5
5
6
19:19
0
20
13
Torrent CF
16
3
5
8
13:21
-8
14
5
CE Andratx
16
6
3
7
21:25
-4
21
14
Espanyol Barcelona B
16
2
7
7
15:21
-6
13
9
UD Alzira
16
5
4
7
18:24
-6
19
7
Valencia CF Mestalla
16
5
5
6
25:19
6
20
8
Pd Santa Eulalia
16
5
4
7
20:29
-9
19
15
Atletico Saguntino
16
2
6
8
14:26
-12
12
11
SD Formentera
16
5
2
9
14:23
-9
17
10
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
16
5
2
9
16:25
-9
17
16
SE Penya Independent
16
2
6
8
13:26
-13
12
18
CE Manresa
16
1
4
11
6:25
-19
7
17
CF La Nucia
16
1
5
10
11:31
-20
8
Group 5
3
Gimnastica Segoviana
16
5
7
4
18:19
-1
22
1
Numancia CD
16
7
3
6
18:20
-2
24
2
San Sebastian Reyes
16
5
8
3
20:14
6
23
5
CF Getafe B
16
5
7
4
11:13
-2
22
13
CD Atletico Paso
16
3
7
6
8:14
-6
16
10
CF Talavera de La Reina
16
4
5
7
12:15
-3
17
6
CP Cacereno SAD
16
5
7
4
17:22
-5
22
9
AD Union Adarve
16
5
3
8
15:22
-7
18
7
CF Villanovense
16
5
5
6
12:17
-5
20
4
CD Illescas
16
6
4
6
15:17
-2
22
11
CD Guadalajara
16
5
2
9
18:27
-9
17
12
CD Ursaria
16
5
2
9
14:25
-11
17
8
CDA Navalcarnero
16
5
5
6
10:14
-4
20
15
AD Llerenense
16
4
3
9
12:19
-7
15
14
CD Badajoz
16
3
6
7
16:22
-6
15
16
UD San Fernando
16
4
3
9
11:23
-12
15
18
CD Mensajero
16
1
6
9
13:31
-18
9
17
UD Montijo
16
3
3
10
18:33
-15
12
Group 4
3
Sevilla Atletico
16
6
6
4
19:14
5
24
2
Yeclano Deportivo
16
7
4
5
24:21
3
25
6
Marbella FC
16
5
3
8
13:19
-6
18
9
Betis Deportivo Balompie
16
2
9
5
12:16
-4
15
1
Orihuela CF
16
7
5
4
16:14
2
26
4
CD Estepona
16
5
5
6
11:11
0
20
10
CDA Aguilas FC
16
2
9
5
8:10
-2
15
5
Real Balompedica Linense
16
5
4
7
14:16
-2
19
16
UCAM Murcia
16
3
2
11
12:25
-13
11
14
CA Antoniano
16
2
5
9
11:28
-17
11
12
CP La Union
16
4
1
11
14:22
-8
13
15
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
16
2
5
9
4:16
-12
11
7
CF Cadiz B
16
4
5
7
15:22
-7
17
11
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
16
2
7
7
13:21
-8
13
17
CD San Roque
16
2
2
12
14:26
-12
8
8
El Palo
16
4
4
8
12:19
-7
16
13
Velez CF
16
2
6
8
12:24
-12
12
18
FC Cartagena II
16
1
5
10
10:26
-16
8