Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Championship Round
1
Esperance Tunis
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
12
2
Africain
4
1
2
1
1:1
0
6
3
US Monastir
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
6
4
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
4
0
3
1
1:2
-1
6
5
Stade Tunisien
4
0
3
1
1:3
-2
5
6
CS Sfaxien
4
0
3
1
0:1
-1
4
Group 1
1
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
12
7
4
1
15:5
10
25
2
Stade Tunisien
12
7
3
2
18:10
8
24
3
Africain
12
7
3
2
14:7
7
24
4
US Ben Guerdane
12
4
3
5
13:11
2
15
5
Olympique de Beja
12
4
2
6
8:14
-6
14
6
EGS Gafsa
12
3
3
6
9:18
-9
12
7
AS Soliman
12
1
0
11
7:19
-12
3
Group 2
1
Esperance Tunis
12
10
2
0
20:5
15
32
2
US Monastir
12
8
2
2
22:9
13
26
3
CS Sfaxien
12
6
2
4
12:4
8
20
4
CA Bizertin
12
4
4
4
12:13
-1
16
5
ES Metlaoui
12
2
3
7
10:20
-10
9
6
US Tataouine
12
2
3
7
6:17
-11
9
7
Avenir S Marsa
12
1
2
9
4:18
-14
5
Relegation Round
1
US Tataouine
7
4
3
0
7:2
5
17
2
CA Bizertin
7
4
1
2
7:2
5
17
3
Olympique de Beja
7
3
3
1
7:4
3
15
4
ES Metlaoui
7
3
1
3
8:7
1
13
5
EGS Gafsa
7
2
2
3
2:4
-2
10
6
AS Soliman
7
3
0
4
7:8
-1
9
7
US Ben Guerdane
7
1
2
4
3:8
-5
9
8
Avenir S Marsa
7
2
0
5
5:11
-6
6
Championship Round
1
Esperance Tunis
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2
Africain
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
5
US Monastir
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3
Stade Tunisien
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
4
CS Sfaxien
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
Group 1
2
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
6
3
3
0
7:2
5
12
1
Stade Tunisien
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
3
Africain
6
3
2
1
7:3
4
11
5
US Ben Guerdane
6
3
1
2
9:4
5
10
4
Olympique de Beja
6
3
1
2
6:5
1
10
6
EGS Gafsa
6
2
1
3
4:8
-4
7
7
AS Soliman
6
1
0
5
5:9
-4
3
Group 2
1
Esperance Tunis
6
5
1
0
11:3
8
16
2
US Monastir
6
5
0
1
12:5
7
15
3
CS Sfaxien
6
4
1
1
10:1
9
13
4
CA Bizertin
6
3
1
2
8:7
1
10
5
ES Metlaoui
6
2
1
3
3:7
-4
7
6
US Tataouine
6
1
3
2
5:6
-1
6
7
Avenir S Marsa
6
0
2
4
1:7
-6
2
Relegation Round
3
US Tataouine
4
3
1
0
4:1
3
10
1
CA Bizertin
4
4
0
0
7:0
7
12
4
Olympique de Beja
4
2
2
0
5:1
4
8
2
ES Metlaoui
4
3
1
0
7:2
5
10
5
EGS Gafsa
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
6
AS Soliman
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
8
US Ben Guerdane
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
7
Avenir S Marsa
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
Championship Round
1
Esperance Tunis
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
Africain
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
3
US Monastir
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
2
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
6
Stade Tunisien
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
4
CS Sfaxien
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group 1
1
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
6
4
1
1
8:3
5
13
3
Stade Tunisien
6
3
2
1
8:5
3
11
2
Africain
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
4
US Ben Guerdane
6
1
2
3
4:7
-3
5
6
Olympique de Beja
6
1
1
4
2:9
-7
4
5
EGS Gafsa
6
1
2
3
5:10
-5
5
7
AS Soliman
6
0
0
6
2:10
-8
0
Group 2
1
Esperance Tunis
6
5
1
0
9:2
7
16
2
US Monastir
6
3
2
1
10:4
6
11
3
CS Sfaxien
6
2
1
3
2:3
-1
7
4
CA Bizertin
6
1
3
2
4:6
-2
6
7
ES Metlaoui
6
0
2
4
7:13
-6
2
5
US Tataouine
6
1
0
5
1:11
-10
3
6
Avenir S Marsa
6
1
0
5
3:11
-8
3
Relegation Round
1
US Tataouine
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
4
CA Bizertin
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
2
Olympique de Beja
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
7
ES Metlaoui
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
5
EGS Gafsa
4
0
1
3
0:4
-4
1
3
AS Soliman
4
1
0
3
1:4
-3
3
6
US Ben Guerdane
4
0
1
3
2:7
-5
1
8
Avenir S Marsa
4
0
0
4
2:9
-7
0