Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Nantong Haimen Codion
5
3
2
0
10:5
5
11
2
Shaanxi Union FC
5
3
2
0
12:3
9
11
3
Dalian Kuncheng City
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
4
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
5
3
0
2
6:4
2
9
5
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
5
2
2
1
10:8
2
8
6
Langfang Glory City FC
5
1
2
2
4:4
0
5
7
Taian Tiankuang
5
1
2
2
3:6
-3
5
8
Rizhao Yuqi
5
1
1
3
5:7
-2
4
9
Shandong Taishan B
5
0
3
2
3:6
-3
3
10
Xi An Ronghai
5
0
1
4
3:17
-14
1
Group B
1
Guandong GZ-Power FC
5
5
0
0
8:2
6
15
2
Ganzhou Ruishi FC
5
3
2
0
9:4
5
11
3
Shanghai Port B
5
2
2
1
8:6
2
8
4
Guangxi Hengchen FC
5
2
1
2
10:7
3
7
5
Quanzhou Yaxin
5
1
2
2
4:8
-4
5
6
Yichun Grand Tiger
4
1
2
1
5:5
0
5
7
Shenzhen Juniors FC
5
1
2
2
1:3
-2
5
8
Hunan Xiangtao
4
1
1
2
4:5
-1
4
9
Guangxi Lanhang
5
1
1
3
4:6
-2
4
10
Hainan Star
5
0
1
4
3:10
-7
1
Group A
1
Nantong Haimen Codion
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
5
Shaanxi Union FC
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
9
Dalian Kuncheng City
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
2
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
3
2
0
1
7:5
2
6
4
Langfang Glory City FC
3
1
1
1
4:2
2
4
6
Taian Tiankuang
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
7
Rizhao Yuqi
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
8
Shandong Taishan B
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
10
Xi An Ronghai
2
0
0
2
1:9
-8
0
Group B
2
Guandong GZ-Power FC
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1
Ganzhou Ruishi FC
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
3
Shanghai Port B
3
1
2
0
6:4
2
5
6
Guangxi Hengchen FC
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
3
5
Quanzhou Yaxin
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
7
Yichun Grand Tiger
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
4
Shenzhen Juniors FC
3
1
2
0
1:0
1
5
8
Hunan Xiangtao
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
9
Guangxi Lanhang
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
10
Hainan Star
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
Group A
3
Nantong Haimen Codion
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
1
Shaanxi Union FC
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
9
2
Dalian Kuncheng City
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
4
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
7
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
9
Langfang Glory City FC
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
5
Taian Tiankuang
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
6
Rizhao Yuqi
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
8
Shandong Taishan B
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
10
Xi An Ronghai
3
0
1
2
2:8
-6
1
Group B
1
Guandong GZ-Power FC
3
3
0
0
6:2
4
9
2
Ganzhou Ruishi FC
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
4
Shanghai Port B
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
Guangxi Hengchen FC
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
8
Quanzhou Yaxin
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
6
Yichun Grand Tiger
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
9
Shenzhen Juniors FC
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
7
Hunan Xiangtao
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
5
Guangxi Lanhang
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
10
Hainan Star
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0