Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
2. Division A
1
Petrojet FC
19
14
3
2
34:13
21
45
2
Wadi Degla SC
19
10
8
1
27:13
14
38
3
Haras El Hodood
19
9
9
1
28:18
10
36
4
Ghazl El Mahallah
19
9
8
2
21:12
9
35
5
La Viena FC
19
9
6
4
30:17
13
33
6
Tanta FC
19
8
5
6
23:17
6
29
7
El Sekka El Hadid
19
6
11
2
20:12
8
29
8
Proxy SC
19
7
8
4
23:23
0
29
9
Alqana
19
7
7
5
21:16
5
28
10
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
19
6
10
3
21:16
5
28
11
Asyut Petroleum
19
8
4
7
20:20
0
28
12
Abo Qair Semads
19
6
7
6
19:16
3
25
13
Telecom Egypt
19
7
3
9
23:23
0
24
14
Aswan FC
19
5
7
7
19:20
-1
22
15
Dekernes
19
5
6
8
19:28
-9
21
16
Makadi FC
19
2
9
8
17:23
-6
15
17
Gomhoryet Shebin
19
3
5
11
10:25
-15
14
18
Nogoom FC
19
3
4
12
14:28
-14
13
19
Misr Lel Makasa
19
2
3
14
18:44
-26
9
20
El Nasr Taadeen
19
1
3
15
14:37
-23
6
Championship Round
1
Petrojet FC
25
17
6
2
44:18
26
57
2
Ghazl El Mahallah
25
11
12
2
30:16
14
45
3
Wadi Degla SC
25
11
11
3
33:19
14
44
4
Haras El Hodood
25
10
14
1
33:22
11
44
5
La Viena FC
25
12
8
5
39:23
16
44
6
El Sekka El Hadid
25
8
14
3
28:18
10
38
7
Tanta FC
25
10
6
9
29:24
5
36
8
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
25
8
11
6
25:26
-1
35
9
Proxy SC
25
9
8
8
25:30
-5
35
10
Alqana
25
8
7
10
23:22
1
31
Relegation Round
1
Abo Qair Semads
25
10
9
6
27:19
8
39
2
Asyut Petroleum
25
9
9
7
24:23
1
36
3
Aswan FC
25
9
8
8
28:23
5
35
4
Telecom Egypt
25
9
6
10
26:25
1
33
5
Dekernes
25
8
8
9
28:31
-3
32
6
Gomhoryet Shebin
25
6
6
13
18:31
-13
24
7
Makadi FC
25
4
11
10
27:32
-5
23
8
Nogoom FC
25
4
5
16
19:41
-22
17
9
Misr Lel Makasa
25
3
3
19
25:58
-33
12
10
El Nasr Taadeen
25
1
4
20
19:49
-30
7
2. Division A
1
Petrojet FC
9
8
1
0
20:4
16
25
3
Wadi Degla SC
9
6
2
1
15:6
9
20
2
Haras El Hodood
10
7
3
0
18:6
12
24
4
Ghazl El Mahallah
10
5
5
0
12:5
7
20
6
La Viena FC
10
5
4
1
20:11
9
19
4
Tanta FC
9
6
2
1
12:5
7
20
15
El Sekka El Hadid
9
1
8
0
8:4
4
11
8
Proxy SC
9
5
2
2
16:11
5
17
14
Alqana
10
3
5
2
10:9
1
14
9
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
9
4
5
0
13:6
7
17
7
Asyut Petroleum
10
6
1
3
10:7
3
19
11
Abo Qair Semads
10
4
4
2
13:8
5
16
12
Telecom Egypt
10
5
1
4
14:12
2
16
10
Aswan FC
10
5
2
3
14:9
5
17
13
Dekernes
9
4
3
2
12:9
3
15
16
Makadi FC
10
2
5
3
9:10
-1
11
18
Gomhoryet Shebin
9
2
3
4
7:9
-2
9
17
Nogoom FC
9
2
3
4
7:11
-4
9
19
Misr Lel Makasa
10
2
2
6
8:17
-9
8
20
El Nasr Taadeen
9
1
2
6
9:15
-6
5
Championship Round
1
Petrojet FC
12
10
2
0
26:6
20
32
3
Ghazl El Mahallah
13
7
6
0
19:7
12
27
5
Wadi Degla SC
12
7
3
2
19:9
10
24
2
Haras El Hodood
13
7
6
0
21:9
12
27
6
La Viena FC
13
6
6
1
25:14
11
24
10
El Sekka El Hadid
12
2
10
0
11:5
6
16
4
Tanta FC
12
8
3
1
17:6
11
27
7
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
12
6
5
1
16:9
7
23
8
Proxy SC
12
7
2
3
18:12
6
23
9
Alqana
13
4
5
4
12:11
1
17
Relegation Round
1
Abo Qair Semads
13
7
4
2
19:10
9
25
3
Asyut Petroleum
13
6
4
3
12:9
3
22
2
Aswan FC
13
7
3
3
18:9
9
24
5
Telecom Egypt
13
6
2
5
15:13
2
20
4
Dekernes
12
6
4
2
19:10
9
22
7
Gomhoryet Shebin
12
3
4
5
9:11
-2
13
6
Makadi FC
13
4
6
3
17:14
3
18
8
Nogoom FC
12
3
4
5
12:16
-4
13
9
Misr Lel Makasa
13
2
2
9
11:24
-13
8
10
El Nasr Taadeen
12
1
2
9
10:20
-10
5
2. Division A
1
Petrojet FC
10
6
2
2
14:9
5
20
2
Wadi Degla SC
10
4
6
0
12:7
5
18
8
Haras El Hodood
9
2
6
1
10:12
-2
12
4
Ghazl El Mahallah
9
4
3
2
9:7
2
15
6
La Viena FC
9
4
2
3
10:6
4
14
10
Tanta FC
10
2
3
5
11:12
-1
9
3
El Sekka El Hadid
10
5
3
2
12:8
4
18
7
Proxy SC
10
2
6
2
7:12
-5
12
5
Alqana
9
4
2
3
11:7
4
14
9
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
10
2
5
3
8:10
-2
11
11
Asyut Petroleum
9
2
3
4
10:13
-3
9
12
Abo Qair Semads
9
2
3
4
6:8
-2
9
13
Telecom Egypt
9
2
2
5
9:11
-2
8
16
Aswan FC
9
0
5
4
5:11
-6
5
14
Dekernes
10
1
3
6
7:19
-12
6
17
Makadi FC
9
0
4
5
8:13
-5
4
15
Gomhoryet Shebin
10
1
2
7
3:16
-13
5
18
Nogoom FC
10
1
1
8
7:17
-10
4
19
Misr Lel Makasa
9
0
1
8
10:27
-17
1
20
El Nasr Taadeen
10
0
1
9
5:22
-17
1
Championship Round
1
Petrojet FC
13
7
4
2
18:12
6
25
5
Ghazl El Mahallah
12
4
6
2
11:9
2
18
3
Wadi Degla SC
13
4
8
1
14:10
4
20
6
Haras El Hodood
12
3
8
1
12:13
-1
17
4
La Viena FC
12
6
2
4
14:9
5
20
2
El Sekka El Hadid
13
6
4
3
17:13
4
22
10
Tanta FC
13
2
3
8
12:18
-6
9
8
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
13
2
6
5
9:17
-8
12
9
Proxy SC
13
2
6
5
7:18
-11
12
7
Alqana
12
4
2
6
11:11
0
14
Relegation Round
1
Abo Qair Semads
12
3
5
4
8:9
-1
14
2
Asyut Petroleum
12
3
5
4
12:14
-2
14
4
Aswan FC
12
2
5
5
10:14
-4
11
3
Telecom Egypt
12
3
4
5
11:12
-1
13
6
Dekernes
13
2
4
7
9:21
-12
10
5
Gomhoryet Shebin
13
3
2
8
9:20
-11
11
7
Makadi FC
12
0
5
7
10:18
-8
5
8
Nogoom FC
13
1
1
11
7:25
-18
4
9
Misr Lel Makasa
12
1
1
10
14:34
-20
4
10
El Nasr Taadeen
13
0
2
11
9:29
-20
2