Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
33
24
7
2
89:29
60
79
2
TUS Dassendorf 1948
33
23
5
5
92:34
58
74
3
Niendorfer TSV 1919
33
18
7
8
84:49
35
61
4
Etsv Hamburg
33
17
9
7
67:42
25
60
5
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
33
16
10
7
74:51
23
58
6
TSV Sasel 1925
33
15
8
10
75:54
21
53
7
USC Paloma
33
14
7
12
56:54
2
49
8
FC Suderelbe 1949
33
13
9
11
85:59
26
48
9
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
33
13
7
13
75:66
9
46
10
TSV Buchholz 08
33
13
7
13
63:61
2
46
11
Tura Harksheide
33
12
9
12
59:61
-2
45
12
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
33
11
9
13
69:66
3
42
13
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
33
11
5
17
69:89
-20
38
14
FC Alsterbruder
32
10
4
18
67:86
-19
34
15
FC Tuerkiye
33
8
5
20
50:82
-32
29
16
SV Rugenbergen 1925
33
9
2
22
45:83
-38
29
17
Union Tornesch
32
5
6
21
39:96
-57
21
18
Duneberger SV
33
5
2
26
38:134
-96
17
1
Altonaer FC Von 1893
16
12
2
2
45:15
30
38
3
TUS Dassendorf 1948
16
9
4
3
42:16
26
31
6
Niendorfer TSV 1919
16
10
1
5
38:26
12
31
7
Etsv Hamburg
16
8
5
3
33:21
12
29
4
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
17
8
7
2
45:26
19
31
9
TSV Sasel 1925
17
8
4
5
45:29
16
28
8
USC Paloma
17
9
2
6
33:27
6
29
10
FC Suderelbe 1949
17
7
6
4
49:24
25
27
4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
16
9
4
3
45:26
19
31
2
TSV Buchholz 08
17
10
3
4
42:25
17
33
12
Tura Harksheide
16
7
4
5
30:21
9
25
11
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
17
7
4
6
41:24
17
25
13
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
17
6
2
9
43:48
-5
20
14
FC Alsterbruder
16
5
3
8
35:40
-5
18
16
FC Tuerkiye
16
4
4
8
31:39
-8
16
15
SV Rugenbergen 1925
16
6
0
10
23:33
-10
18
17
Union Tornesch
16
4
2
10
18:42
-24
14
18
Duneberger SV
17
4
2
11
23:53
-30
14
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
17
12
5
0
44:14
30
41
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
17
14
1
2
50:18
32
43
4
Niendorfer TSV 1919
17
8
6
3
46:23
23
30
3
Etsv Hamburg
17
9
4
4
34:21
13
31
5
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
16
8
3
5
29:25
4
27
6
TSV Sasel 1925
16
7
4
5
30:25
5
25
8
USC Paloma
16
5
5
6
23:27
-4
20
7
FC Suderelbe 1949
16
6
3
7
36:35
1
21
13
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
17
4
3
10
30:40
-10
15
14
TSV Buchholz 08
16
3
4
9
21:36
-15
13
9
Tura Harksheide
17
5
5
7
29:40
-11
20
11
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
16
4
5
7
28:42
-14
17
10
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16
5
3
8
26:41
-15
18
12
FC Alsterbruder
16
5
1
10
32:46
-14
16
15
FC Tuerkiye
17
4
1
12
19:43
-24
13
16
SV Rugenbergen 1925
17
3
2
12
22:50
-28
11
17
Union Tornesch
16
1
4
11
21:54
-33
7
18
Duneberger SV
16
1
0
15
15:81
-66
3