Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
FK Krasnodar
18
14
2
2
38:14
24
44
2
FC Spartak Moscow
18
12
3
3
35:15
20
39
3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
18
10
5
3
32:16
16
35
4
PFC Sochi
18
7
6
5
24:19
5
27
5
Rostov Youth
18
6
6
6
31:26
5
24
6
Dinamo Moscow Youth
18
6
5
7
42:36
6
23
7
Arsenal Youth
18
5
6
7
23:28
-5
21
8
FK Tambov Youth
18
5
2
11
28:47
-19
17
9
Chertanovo Moscow
18
2
4
12
20:50
-30
10
10
Rotor Volgograd
18
1
5
12
15:37
-22
8
Group B
1
CSKA Youth
18
15
1
2
51:17
34
46
2
Zenit Youth
18
15
1
2
52:13
39
46
3
Lokomotiv Youth
18
11
3
4
38:11
27
36
4
Rubin Youth
18
9
3
6
23:16
7
30
5
Strogino Moscow
18
7
3
8
29:33
-4
24
6
UFA Youth
18
6
5
7
26:33
-7
23
7
Uor-5
18
4
5
9
19:30
-11
17
8
Ural Youth
18
4
2
12
18:46
-28
14
9
Khimki
18
4
2
12
22:41
-19
14
10
Football Academy Of Konoplev
18
1
3
14
7:45
-38
6
Championship Round
1
CSKA Youth
28
21
2
5
77:29
48
65
2
FK Krasnodar
28
20
4
4
59:22
37
64
3
Zenit Youth
28
20
2
6
68:29
39
62
4
FC Spartak Moscow
28
17
7
4
54:27
27
58
5
Lokomotiv Youth
28
16
5
7
55:23
32
53
6
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
28
13
7
8
47:47
0
46
7
Rostov Youth
28
12
7
9
47:39
8
43
8
Rubin Youth
28
9
9
10
31:33
-2
36
9
Strogino Moscow
28
10
4
14
49:53
-4
34
10
PFC Sochi
28
7
8
13
30:42
-12
29
Relegation Round
1
Arsenal Youth
28
12
8
8
58:37
21
44
2
Dinamo Moscow Youth
28
11
6
11
57:50
7
39
3
UFA Youth
28
8
10
10
43:46
-3
34
4
Uor-5
28
8
6
14
51:64
-13
30
5
Khimki
28
8
4
16
45:56
-11
28
6
Ural Youth
28
7
6
15
27:57
-30
27
7
Rotor Volgograd
28
6
9
13
38:50
-12
27
8
FK Tambov Youth
28
6
4
18
35:84
-49
22
9
Chertanovo Moscow
28
4
9
15
41:72
-31
21
10
Football Academy Of Konoplev
28
4
5
19
21:73
-52
17
Group A
1
FK Krasnodar
9
7
1
1
19:7
12
22
2
FC Spartak Moscow
9
7
1
1
21:7
14
22
3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
9
6
2
1
18:7
11
20
4
PFC Sochi
9
4
4
1
13:6
7
16
5
Rostov Youth
9
4
3
2
14:9
5
15
6
Dinamo Moscow Youth
9
3
3
3
27:18
9
12
7
Arsenal Youth
9
3
3
3
14:15
-1
12
8
FK Tambov Youth
9
3
1
5
15:21
-6
10
9
Chertanovo Moscow
9
1
2
6
10:23
-13
5
10
Rotor Volgograd
9
1
2
6
6:18
-12
5
Group B
2
CSKA Youth
9
6
1
2
22:10
12
19
1
Zenit Youth
9
7
0
2
25:6
19
21
3
Lokomotiv Youth
9
6
1
2
20:3
17
19
5
Rubin Youth
9
4
2
3
11:8
3
14
4
Strogino Moscow
9
6
1
2
22:12
10
19
6
UFA Youth
9
3
2
4
13:18
-5
11
9
Uor-5
9
2
3
4
9:16
-7
9
7
Ural Youth
9
3
1
5
15:23
-8
10
8
Khimki
9
3
1
5
9:18
-9
10
10
Football Academy Of Konoplev
9
1
2
6
5:20
-15
5
Championship Round
3
CSKA Youth
14
10
2
2
39:13
26
32
1
FK Krasnodar
14
11
2
1
32:9
23
35
4
Zenit Youth
14
10
1
3
34:12
22
31
2
FC Spartak Moscow
14
10
3
1
32:14
18
33
5
Lokomotiv Youth
14
9
2
3
30:8
22
29
6
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
14
9
2
3
28:20
8
29
8
Rostov Youth
14
7
4
3
23:14
9
25
10
Rubin Youth
14
4
5
5
14:16
-2
17
7
Strogino Moscow
14
8
1
5
32:22
10
25
9
PFC Sochi
14
4
5
5
15:17
-2
17
Relegation Round
1
Arsenal Youth
14
7
3
4
35:20
15
24
2
Dinamo Moscow Youth
14
6
3
5
36:24
12
21
4
UFA Youth
14
4
6
4
23:22
1
18
5
Uor-5
14
4
4
6
25:31
-6
16
6
Khimki
14
4
2
8
18:26
-8
14
3
Ural Youth
14
6
2
6
23:28
-5
20
7
Rotor Volgograd
14
3
5
6
16:23
-7
14
9
FK Tambov Youth
14
3
2
9
15:39
-24
11
8
Chertanovo Moscow
14
3
4
7
20:32
-12
13
10
Football Academy Of Konoplev
14
2
3
9
14:39
-25
9
Group A
1
FK Krasnodar
9
7
1
1
19:7
12
22
2
FC Spartak Moscow
9
5
2
2
14:8
6
17
3
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
9
4
3
2
14:9
5
15
4
PFC Sochi
9
3
2
4
11:13
-2
11
6
Rostov Youth
9
2
3
4
17:17
0
9
5
Dinamo Moscow Youth
9
3
2
4
15:18
-3
11
7
Arsenal Youth
9
2
3
4
9:13
-4
9
8
FK Tambov Youth
9
2
1
6
13:26
-13
7
9
Chertanovo Moscow
9
1
2
6
10:27
-17
5
10
Rotor Volgograd
9
0
3
6
9:19
-10
3
Group B
1
CSKA Youth
9
9
0
0
29:7
22
27
2
Zenit Youth
9
8
1
0
27:7
20
25
3
Lokomotiv Youth
9
5
2
2
18:8
10
17
4
Rubin Youth
9
5
1
3
12:8
4
16
7
Strogino Moscow
9
1
2
6
7:21
-14
5
5
UFA Youth
9
3
3
3
13:15
-2
12
6
Uor-5
9
2
2
5
10:14
-4
8
8
Ural Youth
9
1
1
7
3:23
-20
4
9
Khimki
9
1
1
7
13:23
-10
4
10
Football Academy Of Konoplev
9
0
1
8
2:25
-23
1
Championship Round
1
CSKA Youth
14
11
0
3
38:16
22
33
3
FK Krasnodar
14
9
2
3
27:13
14
29
2
Zenit Youth
14
10
1
3
34:17
17
31
4
FC Spartak Moscow
14
7
4
3
22:13
9
25
5
Lokomotiv Youth
14
7
3
4
25:15
10
24
8
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
14
4
5
5
19:27
-8
17
7
Rostov Youth
14
5
3
6
24:25
-1
18
6
Rubin Youth
14
5
4
5
17:17
0
19
10
Strogino Moscow
14
2
3
9
17:31
-14
9
9
PFC Sochi
14
3
3
8
15:25
-10
12
Relegation Round
1
Arsenal Youth
14
5
5
4
23:17
6
20
2
Dinamo Moscow Youth
14
5
3
6
21:26
-5
18
3
UFA Youth
14
4
4
6
20:24
-4
16
5
Uor-5
14
4
2
8
26:33
-7
14
4
Khimki
14
4
2
8
27:30
-3
14
10
Ural Youth
14
1
4
9
4:29
-25
7
6
Rotor Volgograd
14
3
4
7
22:27
-5
13
7
FK Tambov Youth
14
3
2
9
20:45
-25
11
8
Chertanovo Moscow
14
1
5
8
21:40
-19
8
9
Football Academy Of Konoplev
14
2
2
10
7:34
-27
8