Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Championship Round
1
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring (W)
10
9
0
1
30:7
23
27
2
Broendby IF (W)
10
7
0
3
25:12
13
21
3
Koldingq (W)
10
5
1
4
17:12
5
16
4
VSK Aarhus (W)
10
4
1
5
12:13
-1
13
5
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold (W)
10
2
2
6
7:21
-14
8
6
Odense Q (W)
10
1
0
9
7:33
-26
3
Relegation / Promotion Round
1
FC Thy - Thistedq (W)
10
7
3
0
27:12
15
24
2
B 93 (W)
10
6
2
2
30:11
19
20
3
Vildbjerg SF (W)
10
5
3
2
17:13
4
18
4
Greve Fodbold (W)
10
4
2
4
23:18
5
14
5
Varde (W)
10
3
0
7
18:29
-11
9
6
Vejle BK (W)
10
0
0
10
5:37
-32
0
Elitedivisionen
1
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring (W)
14
13
0
1
58:7
51
39
2
Broendby IF (W)
14
11
2
1
52:13
39
35
3
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold (W)
14
9
0
5
27:24
3
27
4
Koldingq (W)
14
6
4
4
32:20
12
22
5
VSK Aarhus (W)
14
7
1
6
30:29
1
22
6
Odense Q (W)
14
2
1
11
18:39
-21
7
7
Vejle BK (W)
14
1
4
9
11:37
-26
7
8
Varde (W)
14
0
2
12
7:66
-59
2
Championship Round
1
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring (W)
5
4
0
1
16:4
12
12
2
Broendby IF (W)
5
4
0
1
13:3
10
12
3
Koldingq (W)
5
3
0
2
10:6
4
9
5
VSK Aarhus (W)
5
1
0
4
5:8
-3
3
4
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold (W)
5
1
2
2
6:13
-7
5
6
Odense Q (W)
5
0
0
5
2:12
-10
0
Relegation / Promotion Round
2
FC Thy - Thistedq (W)
5
3
2
0
12:6
6
11
1
B 93 (W)
5
4
0
1
19:7
12
12
3
Vildbjerg SF (W)
5
2
2
1
5:6
-1
8
4
Greve Fodbold (W)
5
2
1
2
9:7
2
7
5
Varde (W)
5
1
0
4
8:18
-10
3
6
Vejle BK (W)
5
0
0
5
1:22
-21
0
Elitedivisionen
1
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring (W)
7
7
0
0
33:2
31
21
2
Broendby IF (W)
7
6
1
0
36:5
31
19
3
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold (W)
7
5
0
2
15:12
3
15
4
Koldingq (W)
7
4
2
1
18:8
10
14
5
VSK Aarhus (W)
7
4
0
3
16:10
6
12
7
Odense Q (W)
7
1
1
5
11:17
-6
4
6
Vejle BK (W)
7
1
2
4
9:17
-8
5
8
Varde (W)
7
0
1
6
4:22
-18
1
Championship Round
1
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring (W)
5
5
0
0
14:3
11
15
3
Broendby IF (W)
5
3
0
2
12:9
3
9
4
Koldingq (W)
5
2
1
2
7:6
1
7
2
VSK Aarhus (W)
5
3
1
1
7:5
2
10
5
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold (W)
5
1
0
4
1:8
-7
3
6
Odense Q (W)
5
1
0
4
5:21
-16
3
Relegation / Promotion Round
1
FC Thy - Thistedq (W)
5
4
1
0
15:6
9
13
3
B 93 (W)
5
2
2
1
11:4
7
8
2
Vildbjerg SF (W)
5
3
1
1
12:7
5
10
4
Greve Fodbold (W)
5
2
1
2
14:11
3
7
5
Varde (W)
5
2
0
3
10:11
-1
6
6
Vejle BK (W)
5
0
0
5
4:15
-11
0
Elitedivisionen
1
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring (W)
7
6
0
1
25:5
20
18
2
Broendby IF (W)
7
5
1
1
16:8
8
16
3
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold (W)
7
4
0
3
12:12
0
12
5
Koldingq (W)
7
2
2
3
14:12
2
8
4
VSK Aarhus (W)
7
3
1
3
14:19
-5
10
6
Odense Q (W)
7
1
0
6
7:22
-15
3
7
Vejle BK (W)
7
0
2
5
2:20
-18
2
8
Varde (W)
7
0
1
6
3:44
-41
1