Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
3
2
0
1
4:4
0
6
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
4
Manaus FC AM
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
5
Trem AP
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
6
Rio Branco FC AC
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
7
SC Humaita AC
3
0
0
3
1:4
-3
0
8
Sao Raimundo RR
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
Group A2
1
Moto Clube MA
3
2
1
0
6:4
2
7
2
Maranhao AC MA
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3
Altos PI
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3
Fluminense EC PI
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3
River PI
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3
Tocantinopolis
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
7
Aguia de Maraba PA
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
8
Cameta PA
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
2
Iguatu CE
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
3
America FC RN
3
1
1
1
6:4
2
4
4
Sousa EC PB
3
1
1
1
1:2
-1
4
5
Maracana CE
3
1
1
1
3:6
-3
4
6
ACD Potiguar RN
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
7
Santa Cruz FC RN
3
1
0
2
6:8
-2
3
8
FC Atletico Cearense CE
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
2
Retro FC Brasil
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3
AS Arapiraquense AL
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
4
EC Jacuipense BA
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
5
CS Esportiva AL
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
6
SD Juazeirense BA
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
7
CS Sergipe SE
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
8
Petrolina PE
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
2
Ipora GO
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
3
CRA Catalano GO
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
4
Capital FC TO
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
5
Anapolis FC GO
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
6
Mixto MT
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
6
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
8
Real FC DF
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2
AA Portuguesa RJ
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
3
Nova Iguacu RJ
3
1
1
1
5:2
3
4
4
Democrata SL MG
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
5
Serra ES
3
1
1
1
1:4
-3
4
6
Real Noroeste ES
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
7
Ipatinga MG
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
3
0
0
3
0:3
-3
0
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
3
3
0
0
5:0
5
9
2
Pouso Alegre MG
3
2
0
1
7:2
5
6
3
EC Agua Santa SP
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
4
Maringa FC
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
5
EC Santo Andre SP
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
6
Sao Jose EC SP U23
3
0
2
1
0:3
-3
2
7
Costa Rica EC
2
0
1
1
0:3
-3
1
8
CA Patrocinense MG
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
Group A8
1
Barra FC
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2
Concordia AC SC
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
Cianorte FC PR
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
4
Cascavel PR
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
5
Hercilio Luz SC
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
Avenida RS
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
2
2
0
0
6:2
4
6
3
Porto Velho EC/RO
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Princesa d. Solimoes
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
4
Manaus FC AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
Trem AP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Rio Branco FC AC
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
SC Humaita AC
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
7
Sao Raimundo RR
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group A2
1
Moto Clube MA
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
3
Maranhao AC MA
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
7
Altos PI
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
Fluminense EC PI
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
2
River PI
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
3
Tocantinopolis
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
6
Aguia de Maraba PA
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
8
Cameta PA
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A3
4
Treze FC PB
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1
Iguatu CE
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
3
America FC RN
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Sousa EC PB
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
6
Maracana CE
2
0
1
1
1:5
-4
1
7
ACD Potiguar RN
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
Santa Cruz FC RN
2
1
0
1
6:6
0
3
7
FC Atletico Cearense CE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group A4
2
AO Itabaiana SE
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3
Retro FC Brasil
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
AS Arapiraquense AL
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1
EC Jacuipense BA
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
5
CS Esportiva AL
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
6
SD Juazeirense BA
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
CS Sergipe SE
2
0
0
2
3:6
-3
0
7
Petrolina PE
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
Group A5
2
Brasiliense DF
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Ipora GO
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
2
CRA Catalano GO
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1
Capital FC TO
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
6
Anapolis FC GO
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Mixto MT
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
7
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
8
Real FC DF
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
1
AA Portuguesa RJ
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
3
Nova Iguacu RJ
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
6
Democrata SL MG
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Serra ES
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
Real Noroeste ES
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
7
Ipatinga MG
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A7
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
1
Pouso Alegre MG
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
3
EC Agua Santa SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
Maringa FC
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
6
EC Santo Andre SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Sao Jose EC SP U23
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
8
Costa Rica EC
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
7
CA Patrocinense MG
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A8
1
Barra FC
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
2
Concordia AC SC
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Cianorte FC PR
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
Cascavel PR
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
3
Hercilio Luz SC
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Avenida RS
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Porto Velho EC/RO
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
6
Princesa d. Solimoes
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Manaus FC AM
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
2
Trem AP
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
3
Rio Branco FC AC
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
7
SC Humaita AC
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
8
Sao Raimundo RR
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A2
2
Moto Clube MA
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
Maranhao AC MA
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
1
Altos PI
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
4
Fluminense EC PI
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
River PI
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
5
Tocantinopolis
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
7
Aguia de Maraba PA
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6
Cameta PA
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
2
2
0
0
8:3
5
6
4
Iguatu CE
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
America FC RN
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
6
Sousa EC PB
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2
Maracana CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
ACD Potiguar RN
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
6
Santa Cruz FC RN
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
8
FC Atletico Cearense CE
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
1
Retro FC Brasil
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
3
AS Arapiraquense AL
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
5
EC Jacuipense BA
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
CS Esportiva AL
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
7
SD Juazeirense BA
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
4
CS Sergipe SE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Petrolina PE
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A5
2
Brasiliense DF
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
1
Ipora GO
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
5
CRA Catalano GO
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
7
Capital FC TO
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
2
Anapolis FC GO
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
6
Mixto MT
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
8
Real FC DF
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Nova Iguacu RJ
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
2
Democrata SL MG
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
7
Serra ES
2
0
1
1
0:4
-4
1
4
Real Noroeste ES
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
Ipatinga MG
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
7
Pouso Alegre MG
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
2
EC Agua Santa SP
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
6
Maringa FC
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
4
EC Santo Andre SP
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
8
Sao Jose EC SP U23
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
3
Costa Rica EC
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
CA Patrocinense MG
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
Group A8
6
Barra FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
Concordia AC SC
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Cianorte FC PR
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Cascavel PR
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
5
Hercilio Luz SC
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Avenida RS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0