Overall
Home
Away
Oberliga Niedersachsen
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Weser-Ems/Luneburg
1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
18
12
2
4
46:15
31
38
2
Kickers Emden
18
12
2
4
38:20
18
38
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
18
10
4
4
41:18
23
34
4
Heeslinger SC
18
9
5
4
28:16
12
32
5
VfL Oldenburg
18
8
4
6
36:31
5
28
6
TUS Bersenbruck
18
7
4
7
33:31
2
25
7
Rotenburger SV
18
4
6
8
25:35
-10
18
8
FC Hagen / Uthlede
18
4
3
11
24:49
-25
15
9
MTV Eintracht Celle
18
4
2
12
37:63
-26
14
10
TB Uphusen
18
3
2
13
16:46
-30
11
Promotion Round
1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
18
12
3
3
40:12
28
39
2
Kickers Emden
18
10
4
4
33:21
12
34
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
18
9
4
5
32:21
11
31
4
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
18
8
6
4
36:22
14
30
5
Heeslinger SC
18
8
6
4
26:20
6
30
6
VfL Oldenburg
18
7
5
6
34:34
0
26
7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
18
3
8
7
24:28
-4
17
8
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
18
4
4
10
23:34
-11
16
9
Arminia Hannover
18
4
2
12
24:53
-29
14
10
FT Braunschweig
18
2
4
12
16:43
-27
10
Relegation Round
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
18
10
4
4
54:33
21
34
2
Rotenburger SV
18
9
7
2
37:20
17
34
3
TUS Bersenbruck
18
9
5
4
42:28
14
32
4
MTV Gifhorn
18
6
7
5
28:26
2
25
5
MTV Wolfenbuttel
18
5
9
4
30:27
3
24
6
SVG Gottingen
18
5
7
6
26:34
-8
22
7
TB Uphusen
18
7
1
10
24:39
-15
22
8
HSC Tundern
18
4
5
9
33:38
-5
17
9
Eintracht Northeim
18
4
5
9
25:34
-9
17
10
FC Hagen / Uthlede
18
3
6
9
21:41
-20
15
Weser-Ems/Luneburg
5
Blau-Weiss Lohne
9
6
1
2
20:8
12
19
1
Kickers Emden
9
8
1
0
25:6
19
25
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
9
7
0
2
28:8
20
21
4
Heeslinger SC
9
6
2
1
18:8
10
20
6
VfL Oldenburg
9
5
3
1
23:15
8
18
3
TUS Bersenbruck
9
6
2
1
23:11
12
20
9
Rotenburger SV
9
2
4
3
13:15
-2
10
7
FC Hagen / Uthlede
9
4
3
2
11:11
0
15
8
MTV Eintracht Celle
9
4
0
5
25:29
-4
12
10
TB Uphusen
9
3
1
5
10:17
-7
10
Promotion Round
1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
9
7
1
1
22:5
17
22
3
Kickers Emden
9
5
3
1
18:11
7
18
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
9
6
0
3
19:10
9
18
6
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
9
4
4
1
23:9
14
16
4
Heeslinger SC
9
5
3
1
15:8
7
18
5
VfL Oldenburg
9
5
2
2
24:15
9
17
7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
9
3
4
2
15:10
5
13
8
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
9
4
1
4
16:12
4
13
9
Arminia Hannover
9
3
1
5
14:19
-5
10
10
FT Braunschweig
9
1
4
4
8:15
-7
7
Relegation Round
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
9
8
0
1
36:13
23
24
3
Rotenburger SV
9
5
3
1
19:9
10
18
2
TUS Bersenbruck
9
7
2
0
27:13
14
23
5
MTV Gifhorn
9
4
3
2
18:15
3
15
8
MTV Wolfenbuttel
9
2
5
2
11:11
0
11
7
SVG Gottingen
9
3
5
1
14:13
1
14
4
TB Uphusen
9
5
1
3
15:15
0
16
10
HSC Tundern
9
2
2
5
17:22
-5
8
9
Eintracht Northeim
9
3
2
4
15:17
-2
11
6
FC Hagen / Uthlede
9
3
5
1
12:8
4
14
Weser-Ems/Luneburg
1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
9
6
1
2
26:7
19
19
3
Kickers Emden
9
4
1
4
13:14
-1
13
2
SC Spelle-Venhaus
9
3
4
2
13:10
3
13
4
Heeslinger SC
9
3
3
3
10:8
2
12
5
VfL Oldenburg
9
3
1
5
13:16
-3
10
7
TUS Bersenbruck
9
1
2
6
10:20
-10
5
6
Rotenburger SV
9
2
2
5
12:20
-8
8
10
FC Hagen / Uthlede
9
0
0
9
13:38
-25
0
8
MTV Eintracht Celle
9
0
2
7
12:34
-22
2
9
TB Uphusen
9
0
1
8
6:29
-23
1
Promotion Round
1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
9
5
2
2
18:7
11
17
2
Kickers Emden
9
5
1
3
15:10
5
16
4
SC Spelle-Venhaus
9
3
4
2
13:11
2
13
3
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
9
4
2
3
13:13
0
14
5
Heeslinger SC
9
3
3
3
11:12
-1
12
6
VfL Oldenburg
9
2
3
4
10:19
-9
9
7
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
9
0
4
5
9:18
-9
4
9
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
9
0
3
6
7:22
-15
3
8
Arminia Hannover
9
1
1
7
10:34
-24
4
10
FT Braunschweig
9
1
0
8
8:28
-20
3
Relegation Round
4
MTV Eintracht Celle
9
2
4
3
18:20
-2
10
1
Rotenburger SV
9
4
4
1
18:11
7
16
6
TUS Bersenbruck
9
2
3
4
15:15
0
9
3
MTV Gifhorn
9
2
4
3
10:11
-1
10
2
MTV Wolfenbuttel
9
3
4
2
19:16
3
13
7
SVG Gottingen
9
2
2
5
12:21
-9
8
9
TB Uphusen
9
2
0
7
9:24
-15
6
5
HSC Tundern
9
2
3
4
16:16
0
9
8
Eintracht Northeim
9
1
3
5
10:17
-7
6
10
FC Hagen / Uthlede
9
0
1
8
9:33
-24
1