Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Taguatinga EC DF
4
4
0
0
10:3
7
12
2
Unai EC DF
4
3
0
1
10:5
5
9
3
Luziania DF
4
2
0
2
3:6
-3
6
4
Samambaia FC DF
4
1
1
2
10:8
2
4
5
Gama DF
4
1
1
2
3:3
0
4
6
Real FC DF
4
0
1
3
2:9
-7
1
Group B
1
Brasiliense DF
4
4
0
0
13:3
10
12
2
Capital CF DF
4
4
0
0
6:0
6
12
3
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
4
SE Santa Maria DF
4
0
2
2
1:3
-2
2
5
Sobradinho DF
4
0
1
3
3:10
-7
1
6
Bosque Formosa EC DF
4
0
0
4
7:17
-10
0
Second Stage, Group C
1
Luziania DF
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
2
Gama DF
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
3
Unai EC DF
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
4
Taguatinga EC DF
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
Second Stage, Group D
1
Brasiliense DF
3
3
0
0
6:0
6
9
2
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
3
Capital CF DF
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4
SE Santa Maria DF
3
0
0
3
0:9
-9
0
Third Stage
1
Brasiliense DF
6
5
1
0
17:2
15
16
2
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
6
3
2
1
9:7
2
11
3
Gama DF
6
2
0
4
6:12
-6
6
4
Luziania DF
6
0
1
5
6:17
-11
1
Group A
1
Taguatinga EC DF
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2
Unai EC DF
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
3
Luziania DF
2
1
0
1
2:5
-3
3
4
Samambaia FC DF
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6
Gama DF
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
4
Real FC DF
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
Group B
1
Brasiliense DF
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
2
Capital CF DF
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
4
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
3
SE Santa Maria DF
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
5
Sobradinho DF
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
6
Bosque Formosa EC DF
2
0
0
2
3:11
-8
0
Second Stage, Group C
1
Luziania DF
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
2
Gama DF
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
4
Unai EC DF
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3
Taguatinga EC DF
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
Second Stage, Group D
1
Brasiliense DF
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
3
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Capital CF DF
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
4
SE Santa Maria DF
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
Third Stage
1
Brasiliense DF
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
2
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3
Gama DF
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4
Luziania DF
3
0
0
3
3:11
-8
0
Group A
2
Taguatinga EC DF
2
2
0
0
7:3
4
6
1
Unai EC DF
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
5
Luziania DF
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
4
Samambaia FC DF
2
1
0
1
8:5
3
3
3
Gama DF
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
4
6
Real FC DF
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
Group B
1
Brasiliense DF
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
3
Capital CF DF
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
2
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
4
SE Santa Maria DF
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
5
Sobradinho DF
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
6
Bosque Formosa EC DF
2
0
0
2
4:6
-2
0
Second Stage, Group C
1
Luziania DF
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
Gama DF
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Unai EC DF
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
4
Taguatinga EC DF
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Second Stage, Group D
1
Brasiliense DF
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
2
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3
Capital CF DF
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
4
SE Santa Maria DF
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
Third Stage
1
Brasiliense DF
3
2
1
0
9:1
8
7
2
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
3
Gama DF
3
1
0
2
3:7
-4
3
4
Luziania DF
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1