Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Apr FC
6
6
0
0
16:4
12
18
2
Gorilla FC
6
3
0
3
8:11
-3
9
3
Bugesera FC
5
2
0
3
7:8
-1
6
4
AS Muhanga
5
0
0
5
4:12
-8
0
Group B
1
Rayon Sports FC
6
2
3
1
8:6
2
9
2
Rutsiro FC
6
2
2
2
5:6
-1
8
3
Gasogi United
6
2
2
2
5:7
-2
8
4
Kiyovu Sports
6
2
1
3
11:10
1
7
Group C
1
AS Kigali
6
4
0
2
12:7
5
12
2
Police FC Rwanda
6
3
1
2
9:7
2
10
3
Musanze
6
3
0
3
11:10
1
9
4
Etincelles
6
1
1
4
7:15
-8
4
Group D
1
Marines FC Gisenyi
6
4
1
1
6:3
3
13
2
Espoir FC
6
3
1
2
6:5
1
10
3
Sunrise
6
2
2
2
9:7
2
8
4
Mukura
6
0
2
4
5:11
-6
2
Championship Round
1
Apr FC
7
6
1
0
21:1
20
19
2
AS Kigali
7
6
1
0
14:2
12
19
3
Espoir FC
7
3
1
3
9:11
-2
10
4
Police FC Rwanda
7
2
2
3
7:11
-4
8
5
Rutsiro FC
6
1
3
2
5:11
-6
6
6
Rayon Sports FC
7
1
2
4
7:12
-5
5
7
Marines FC Gisenyi
6
1
1
4
4:12
-8
4
8
Bugesera FC
7
1
1
5
5:12
-7
4
Relegation Round
1
Kiyovu Sports
7
4
1
2
8:3
5
13
2
Gasogi United
7
3
3
1
13:7
6
12
3
Musanze
7
4
0
3
11:14
-3
12
4
Mukura
7
3
2
2
8:7
1
11
5
Gorilla FC
7
3
1
3
10:9
1
10
6
Sunrise
7
2
3
2
13:8
5
9
7
Etincelles
6
3
0
3
9:8
1
9
8
AS Muhanga
6
0
0
6
3:19
-16
0
Group A
1
Apr FC
3
3
0
0
7:3
4
9
2
Gorilla FC
3
2
0
1
5:6
-1
6
3
Bugesera FC
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
4
AS Muhanga
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
Group B
2
Rayon Sports FC
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
4
Rutsiro FC
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
2
Gasogi United
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
1
Kiyovu Sports
3
2
0
1
8:5
3
6
Group C
1
AS Kigali
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2
Police FC Rwanda
3
2
0
1
7:4
3
6
4
Musanze
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
3
Etincelles
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
Group D
3
Marines FC Gisenyi
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2
Espoir FC
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
1
Sunrise
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
4
Mukura
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
Championship Round
1
Apr FC
4
4
0
0
16:0
16
12
2
AS Kigali
4
3
1
0
10:2
8
10
4
Espoir FC
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
3
Police FC Rwanda
4
2
2
0
6:4
2
8
6
Rutsiro FC
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
7
Rayon Sports FC
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
5
Marines FC Gisenyi
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
8
Bugesera FC
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
Relegation Round
4
Kiyovu Sports
4
2
1
1
5:2
3
7
5
Gasogi United
4
2
1
1
7:5
2
7
1
Musanze
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
2
Mukura
4
2
2
0
7:3
4
8
7
Gorilla FC
4
2
0
2
6:5
1
6
3
Sunrise
3
2
1
0
10:3
7
7
6
Etincelles
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
8
AS Muhanga
3
0
0
3
0:8
-8
0
Group A
1
Apr FC
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
3
Gorilla FC
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
2
Bugesera FC
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
4
AS Muhanga
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
Group B
2
Rayon Sports FC
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
1
Rutsiro FC
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
3
Gasogi United
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
4
Kiyovu Sports
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
Group C
1
AS Kigali
3
2
0
1
7:4
3
6
3
Police FC Rwanda
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
2
Musanze
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
4
Etincelles
3
0
0
3
3:10
-7
0
Group D
1
Marines FC Gisenyi
3
3
0
0
4:1
3
9
2
Espoir FC
3
2
0
1
2:2
0
6
3
Sunrise
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4
Mukura
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
Championship Round
2
Apr FC
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
1
AS Kigali
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
9
3
Espoir FC
4
1
0
3
4:8
-4
3
7
Police FC Rwanda
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
4
Rutsiro FC
3
0
2
1
3:9
-6
2
5
Rayon Sports FC
4
0
2
2
3:7
-4
2
8
Marines FC Gisenyi
3
0
0
3
1:9
-8
0
6
Bugesera FC
4
0
1
3
3:7
-4
1
Relegation Round
1
Kiyovu Sports
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
2
Gasogi United
3
1
2
0
6:2
4
5
6
Musanze
4
1
0
3
5:13
-8
3
5
Mukura
3
1
0
2
1:4
-3
3
3
Gorilla FC
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
7
Sunrise
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
4
Etincelles
4
1
0
3
4:6
-2
3
8
AS Muhanga
3
0
0
3
3:11
-8
0