Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Marilia AC SP
6
4
0
2
15:10
5
12
2
Botafogo FC SP
6
2
3
1
13:9
4
9
3
Gremio Novorizontino SP
6
2
2
2
10:9
1
8
4
Rio Preto EC SP
6
1
1
4
9:19
-10
4
Group 2
1
Comercial FC SP
6
2
3
1
7:5
2
9
2
Ferroviaria SP
6
1
5
0
4:3
1
8
3
AE Velo Clube SP
6
1
3
2
5:6
-1
6
4
SC Atibaia SP
6
1
3
2
2:4
-2
6
Group 3
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
5
0
1
11:5
6
15
2
EC Primavera SP
6
2
2
2
5:5
0
8
3
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
6
2
1
3
7:7
0
7
4
AA Internacional Limeira SP
6
1
1
4
5:11
-6
4
Group 4
1
Sao Bernardo FC
6
3
3
0
12:6
6
12
2
Portuguesa Santista
6
3
2
1
8:5
3
11
3
AA Ponte Preta SP
6
1
3
2
7:7
0
6
4
CA Juventus SP
6
0
2
4
3:12
-9
2
Group 5
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
6
5
1
0
15:1
14
16
2
EC Agua Santa SP
6
2
2
2
6:6
0
8
3
Nacional AC SP
6
1
2
3
7:13
-6
5
4
Guarani FC SP
6
1
1
4
8:16
-8
4
Group 1
1
Marilia AC SP
3
2
0
1
10:7
3
6
2
Botafogo FC SP
3
1
1
1
8:5
3
4
3
Gremio Novorizontino SP
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
4
Rio Preto EC SP
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
Group 2
1
Comercial FC SP
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
4
Ferroviaria SP
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
2
AE Velo Clube SP
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
3
SC Atibaia SP
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
Group 3
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
3
2
0
1
5:2
3
6
4
EC Primavera SP
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
2
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
Group 4
1
Sao Bernardo FC
3
3
0
0
9:3
6
9
2
Portuguesa Santista
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
3
AA Ponte Preta SP
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
4
CA Juventus SP
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
Group 5
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
2
EC Agua Santa SP
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
3
Nacional AC SP
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
4
Guarani FC SP
3
0
1
2
2:8
-6
1
Group 1
1
Marilia AC SP
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
2
Botafogo FC SP
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
3
Gremio Novorizontino SP
3
1
1
1
5:6
-1
4
4
Rio Preto EC SP
3
0
0
3
5:14
-9
0
Group 2
2
Comercial FC SP
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
1
Ferroviaria SP
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
4
AE Velo Clube SP
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
3
SC Atibaia SP
3
0
2
1
1:3
-2
2
Group 3
1
EC XV de Novembro SP
3
3
0
0
6:3
3
9
2
EC Primavera SP
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
3
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
4
AA Internacional Limeira SP
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group 4
3
Sao Bernardo FC
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
1
Portuguesa Santista
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
2
AA Ponte Preta SP
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
4
CA Juventus SP
3
0
1
2
2:7
-5
1
Group 5
1
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
3
2
1
0
6:0
6
7
3
EC Agua Santa SP
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4
Nacional AC SP
3
0
2
1
2:6
-4
2
2
Guarani FC SP
3
1
0
2
6:8
-2
3