Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Ligat Al Women
1
MS Kiryat Gat (W)
14
10
2
2
40:15
25
32
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
14
9
2
3
28:13
15
29
3
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
14
7
5
2
23:17
6
26
4
AS Tel Aviv University (W)
14
6
4
4
21:17
4
22
5
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (W)
14
5
2
7
19:25
-6
17
6
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (W)
14
3
5
6
14:21
-7
14
7
Bnot Netanya (W)
14
2
3
9
17:33
-16
9
8
Hapoel Raanana (W)
14
1
3
10
11:32
-21
6
Championship Round
1
MS Kiryat Gat (W)
17
12
2
3
51:18
33
38
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18
11
3
4
34:16
18
36
3
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
18
8
7
3
27:26
1
31
4
AS Tel Aviv University (W)
17
6
5
6
24:26
-2
23
Relegation Round
1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (W)
17
7
3
7
28:28
0
24
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (W)
17
3
8
6
18:25
-7
17
3
Bnot Netanya (W)
17
2
4
11
19:39
-20
10
4
Hapoel Raanana (W)
17
2
4
11
16:39
-23
10
Ligat Al Women
1
MS Kiryat Gat (W)
7
6
0
1
21:5
16
18
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
7
5
1
1
17:6
11
16
4
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
7
2
3
2
6:5
1
9
3
AS Tel Aviv University (W)
7
2
3
2
12:11
1
9
5
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (W)
7
2
1
4
9:13
-4
7
7
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (W)
7
0
2
5
6:15
-9
2
6
Bnot Netanya (W)
7
1
1
5
8:15
-7
4
8
Hapoel Raanana (W)
7
0
2
5
6:18
-12
2
Championship Round
1
MS Kiryat Gat (W)
9
7
0
2
26:8
18
21
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
9
6
2
1
20:6
14
20
3
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
9
3
3
3
8:12
-4
12
4
AS Tel Aviv University (W)
8
2
4
2
14:13
1
10
Relegation Round
1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (W)
9
3
2
4
16:16
0
11
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (W)
9
0
4
5
8:17
-9
4
3
Bnot Netanya (W)
8
1
1
6
8:17
-9
4
2
Hapoel Raanana (W)
8
1
2
5
9:19
-10
5
Ligat Al Women
2
MS Kiryat Gat (W)
7
4
2
1
19:10
9
14
3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
7
4
1
2
11:7
4
13
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
7
5
2
0
17:12
5
17
4
AS Tel Aviv University (W)
7
4
1
2
9:6
3
13
6
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (W)
7
3
1
3
10:12
-2
10
5
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (W)
7
3
3
1
8:6
2
12
7
Bnot Netanya (W)
7
1
2
4
9:18
-9
5
8
Hapoel Raanana (W)
7
1
1
5
5:14
-9
4
Championship Round
2
MS Kiryat Gat (W)
8
5
2
1
25:10
15
17
3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
9
5
1
3
14:10
4
16
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
9
5
4
0
19:14
5
19
4
AS Tel Aviv University (W)
9
4
1
4
10:13
-3
13
Relegation Round
2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (W)
8
4
1
3
12:12
0
13
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (W)
8
3
4
1
10:8
2
13
3
Bnot Netanya (W)
9
1
3
5
11:22
-11
6
4
Hapoel Raanana (W)
9
1
2
6
7:20
-13
5