Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
SE Palmeiras SP
6
5
0
1
20:7
13
15
2
Defensa y Justicia
6
2
3
1
11:8
3
9
3
CSD Independiente Del Valle
6
1
2
3
8:11
-3
5
4
Universitario de Deportes
6
1
1
4
6:19
-13
4
Group B
1
SC Internacional RS
6
3
1
2
12:5
7
10
2
Club Olimpia
6
3
0
3
13:14
-1
9
3
Deportivo Tachira
6
3
0
3
14:17
-3
9
4
Always Ready
6
2
1
3
8:11
-3
7
Group C
1
Barcelona SC
6
4
1
1
10:3
7
13
2
Boca Juniors
6
3
1
2
6:2
4
10
3
Santos FC SP
6
2
0
4
8:9
-1
6
4
The Strongest
6
2
0
4
4:14
-10
6
Group D
1
Fluminense FC RJ
6
3
2
1
10:7
3
11
2
CA River Plate (Arg)
6
2
3
1
7:7
0
9
3
Club Atletico Junior
6
1
4
1
6:6
0
7
4
Independiente Santa Fe
6
0
3
3
4:7
-3
3
Group E
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
6
4
2
0
9:2
7
14
2
Sao Paulo FC SP
6
3
2
1
9:2
7
11
3
Sporting Cristal
6
1
1
4
3:10
-7
4
4
CA Rentistas
6
0
3
3
2:9
-7
3
Group F
1
Argentinos Jrs
6
4
0
2
7:3
4
12
2
Universidad Catolica
6
3
0
3
6:6
0
9
3
Club Nacional de Football
6
2
2
2
8:9
-1
8
4
Atletico Nacional Medellin
6
1
2
3
6:9
-3
5
Group G
1
CR Flamengo RJ
6
3
3
0
14:9
5
12
2
Velez Sarsfield
6
3
1
2
10:8
2
10
3
LDU Quito
6
2
2
2
15:13
2
8
4
Deportes Union La Calera
6
0
2
4
8:17
-9
2
Group H
1
Atletico Mineiro MG
6
5
1
0
15:3
12
16
2
Cerro Porteno
6
3
1
2
4:5
-1
10
3
America de Cali
6
1
1
4
5:9
-4
4
4
Dep. La Guaira
6
0
3
3
2:9
-7
3
Group A
1
SE Palmeiras SP
3
2
0
1
14:4
10
6
3
Defensa y Justicia
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
2
CSD Independiente Del Valle
3
1
1
1
5:2
3
4
4
Universitario de Deportes
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
Group B
2
SC Internacional RS
3
2
1
0
10:1
9
7
3
Club Olimpia
3
2
0
1
8:4
4
6
1
Deportivo Tachira
3
3
0
0
12:5
7
9
4
Always Ready
3
2
0
1
5:2
3
6
Group C
1
Barcelona SC
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
2
Boca Juniors
3
2
1
0
5:0
5
7
3
Santos FC SP
3
2
0
1
6:2
4
6
4
The Strongest
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
Group D
2
Fluminense FC RJ
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
3
2
0
1
5:5
0
6
3
Club Atletico Junior
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
4
Independiente Santa Fe
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
Group E
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
Sao Paulo FC SP
3
2
0
1
5:1
4
6
4
Sporting Cristal
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
3
CA Rentistas
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
Group F
3
Argentinos Jrs
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
2
Universidad Catolica
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
1
Club Nacional de Football
3
2
1
0
7:4
3
7
4
Atletico Nacional Medellin
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
Group G
3
CR Flamengo RJ
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
2
Velez Sarsfield
3
2
0
1
7:5
2
6
1
LDU Quito
3
2
0
1
10:6
4
6
4
Deportes Union La Calera
3
0
2
1
4:6
-2
2
Group H
1
Atletico Mineiro MG
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
9
2
Cerro Porteno
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
3
America de Cali
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
4
Dep. La Guaira
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
Group A
1
SE Palmeiras SP
3
3
0
0
6:3
3
9
2
Defensa y Justicia
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
3
CSD Independiente Del Valle
3
0
1
2
3:9
-6
1
4
Universitario de Deportes
3
0
0
3
0:13
-13
0
Group B
1
SC Internacional RS
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
2
Club Olimpia
3
1
0
2
5:10
-5
3
4
Deportivo Tachira
3
0
0
3
2:12
-10
0
3
Always Ready
3
0
1
2
3:9
-6
1
Group C
1
Barcelona SC
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2
Boca Juniors
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
3
Santos FC SP
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
4
The Strongest
3
0
0
3
0:12
-12
0
Group D
1
Fluminense FC RJ
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
3
CA River Plate (Arg)
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
2
Club Atletico Junior
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Independiente Santa Fe
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
Group E
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
Sao Paulo FC SP
3
1
2
0
4:1
3
5
3
Sporting Cristal
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
4
CA Rentistas
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
Group F
1
Argentinos Jrs
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
2
Universidad Catolica
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
4
Club Nacional de Football
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
3
Atletico Nacional Medellin
3
0
1
2
4:7
-3
1
Group G
1
CR Flamengo RJ
3
2
1
0
8:6
2
7
2
Velez Sarsfield
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3
LDU Quito
3
0
2
1
5:7
-2
2
4
Deportes Union La Calera
3
0
0
3
4:11
-7
0
Group H
1
Atletico Mineiro MG
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Cerro Porteno
3
2
0
1
3:4
-1
6
3
America de Cali
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
4
Dep. La Guaira
3
0
1
2
1:7
-6
1