Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
8
7
1
0
23:5
18
22
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
7
5
0
2
13:7
6
15
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
8
4
2
2
16:9
7
14
4
Trem AP
8
3
2
3
11:14
-3
11
5
Manaus FC AM
8
3
2
3
9:12
-3
11
5
Rio Branco FC AC
8
3
2
3
9:12
-3
11
7
Sao Raimundo RR
7
1
1
5
5:13
-8
4
8
SC Humaita AC
8
0
0
8
3:17
-14
0
Group A2
1
Altos PI
9
4
3
2
15:10
5
15
2
Tocantinopolis
8
4
2
2
10:9
1
14
3
Maranhao AC MA
8
4
1
3
11:7
4
13
4
Moto Clube MA
8
3
4
1
14:13
1
13
5
River PI
8
3
2
3
11:9
2
11
6
Fluminense EC PI
8
2
3
3
9:11
-2
9
7
Cameta PA
8
2
2
4
8:9
-1
8
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
9
0
5
4
7:17
-10
5
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
8
7
1
0
21:4
17
22
2
Iguatu CE
8
4
2
2
8:6
2
14
3
Santa Cruz FC RN
8
4
0
4
12:13
-1
12
4
FC Atletico Cearense CE
8
4
0
4
9:11
-2
12
5
America FC RN
8
3
3
2
10:6
4
12
6
Sousa EC PB
8
3
2
3
7:9
-2
11
7
Maracana CE
8
1
2
5
7:14
-7
5
8
ACD Potiguar RN
8
1
0
7
4:15
-11
3
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
8
5
2
1
13:4
9
17
2
Retro FC Brasil
9
4
2
3
10:8
2
14
3
EC Jacuipense BA
8
4
2
2
8:7
1
14
4
CS Esportiva AL
9
3
3
3
11:11
0
12
5
AS Arapiraquense AL
9
3
3
3
7:10
-3
12
6
Petrolina PE
8
2
3
3
5:7
-2
9
6
SD Juazeirense BA
8
2
3
3
5:7
-2
9
8
CS Sergipe SE
9
1
2
6
8:13
-5
5
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
8
6
1
1
14:6
8
19
2
Anapolis FC GO
8
4
2
2
11:6
5
14
3
Ipora GO
8
3
2
3
10:13
-3
11
4
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
8
2
5
1
7:6
1
11
5
CRA Catalano GO
8
2
5
1
6:5
1
11
6
Mixto MT
8
2
4
2
10:8
2
10
7
Capital FC TO
8
2
1
5
6:12
-6
7
8
Real FC DF
8
0
2
6
3:11
-8
2
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
8
4
4
0
11:5
6
16
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
8
4
3
1
10:3
7
15
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
8
3
5
0
10:5
5
14
4
Serra ES
8
3
2
3
6:10
-4
11
5
Real Noroeste ES
9
2
4
3
7:8
-1
10
6
Democrata SL MG
8
2
3
3
5:9
-4
9
7
Ipatinga MG
8
1
3
4
5:9
-4
6
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
9
1
2
6
6:11
-5
5
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
9
6
2
1
14:3
11
20
2
Maringa FC
8
5
2
1
12:7
5
17
3
Costa Rica EC
8
3
2
3
9:13
-4
11
4
Pouso Alegre MG
8
2
3
3
8:5
3
9
5
EC Agua Santa SP
8
2
3
3
7:8
-1
9
6
Sao Jose EC SP U23
8
1
5
2
9:7
2
8
7
EC Santo Andre SP
8
1
5
2
8:9
-1
8
8
CA Patrocinense MG
9
1
2
6
6:21
-15
5
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
7
3
2
2
7:5
2
11
2
Cianorte FC PR
5
2
3
0
5:3
2
9
3
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
5
2
2
1
3:3
0
8
4
Avenida RS
4
2
1
1
5:4
1
7
5
Barra FC
8
1
4
3
8:8
0
7
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
4
1
3
0
4:3
1
6
7
Cascavel PR
8
1
3
4
3:8
-5
6
8
Hercilio Luz SC
7
0
6
1
6:7
-1
6
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
5
5
0
0
17:4
13
15
3
Porto Velho EC/RO
3
3
0
0
9:2
7
9
2
Princesa d. Solimoes
5
3
1
1
12:6
6
10
4
Trem AP
4
2
2
0
6:3
3
8
6
Manaus FC AM
3
2
0
1
3:4
-1
6
5
Rio Branco FC AC
4
2
2
0
5:3
2
8
7
Sao Raimundo RR
3
0
0
3
2:5
-3
0
8
SC Humaita AC
4
0
0
4
1:7
-6
0
Group A2
4
Altos PI
4
2
1
1
7:3
4
7
2
Tocantinopolis
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
5
Maranhao AC MA
4
2
0
2
5:3
2
6
7
Moto Clube MA
4
1
3
0
6:5
1
6
1
River PI
5
3
1
1
10:5
5
10
3
Fluminense EC PI
5
2
2
1
8:6
2
8
6
Cameta PA
4
2
0
2
5:4
1
6
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
4
0
4
0
5:5
0
4
Group A3
2
Treze FC PB
4
3
1
0
8:1
7
10
1
Iguatu CE
4
4
0
0
6:0
6
12
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
5
3
0
2
10:8
2
9
6
FC Atletico Cearense CE
4
2
0
2
4:4
0
6
3
America FC RN
3
3
0
0
6:0
6
9
5
Sousa EC PB
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
7
Maracana CE
4
0
2
2
3:8
-5
2
8
ACD Potiguar RN
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
Group A4
4
AO Itabaiana SE
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
2
Retro FC Brasil
4
3
0
1
6:3
3
9
1
EC Jacuipense BA
4
3
1
0
5:2
3
10
3
CS Esportiva AL
5
2
2
1
7:5
2
8
5
AS Arapiraquense AL
4
2
1
1
2:2
0
7
6
Petrolina PE
5
1
3
1
4:4
0
6
7
SD Juazeirense BA
4
1
2
1
3:4
-1
5
8
CS Sergipe SE
5
1
0
4
5:8
-3
3
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
4
3
1
0
5:2
3
10
6
Anapolis FC GO
3
1
2
0
6:2
4
5
4
Ipora GO
5
2
2
1
8:8
0
8
3
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
4
2
2
0
2:0
2
8
7
CRA Catalano GO
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2
Mixto MT
4
2
2
0
7:3
4
8
5
Capital FC TO
5
2
0
3
5:7
-2
6
8
Real FC DF
4
0
1
3
2:6
-4
1
Group A6
4
Itabuna BA
5
2
3
0
5:2
3
9
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
5
2
3
0
6:2
4
9
2
Serra ES
4
3
0
1
4:2
2
9
5
Real Noroeste ES
4
1
2
1
4:3
1
5
6
Democrata SL MG
4
1
2
1
3:4
-1
5
7
Ipatinga MG
4
1
1
2
5:7
-2
4
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
4
0
2
2
2:4
-2
2
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
5
4
1
0
10:2
8
13
2
Maringa FC
4
4
0
0
6:1
5
12
5
Costa Rica EC
4
2
0
2
5:9
-4
6
3
Pouso Alegre MG
4
2
2
0
8:2
6
8
6
EC Agua Santa SP
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4
Sao Jose EC SP U23
5
1
4
0
7:1
6
7
8
EC Santo Andre SP
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
7
CA Patrocinense MG
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
4
3
0
1
5:2
3
9
5
Cianorte FC PR
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
2
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
4
Avenida RS
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3
Barra FC
4
1
2
1
6:4
2
5
8
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Cascavel PR
4
0
3
1
1:2
-1
3
7
Hercilio Luz SC
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
4
Princesa d. Solimoes
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
7
Trem AP
4
1
0
3
5:11
-6
3
3
Manaus FC AM
5
1
2
2
6:8
-2
5
6
Rio Branco FC AC
4
1
0
3
4:9
-5
3
5
Sao Raimundo RR
4
1
1
2
3:8
-5
4
8
SC Humaita AC
4
0
0
4
2:10
-8
0
Group A2
1
Altos PI
5
2
2
1
8:7
1
8
4
Tocantinopolis
5
1
2
2
3:8
-5
5
2
Maranhao AC MA
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
3
Moto Clube MA
4
2
1
1
8:8
0
7
6
River PI
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
7
Fluminense EC PI
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
5
Cameta PA
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
5
0
1
4
2:12
-10
1
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
4
4
0
0
13:3
10
12
8
Iguatu CE
4
0
2
2
2:6
-4
2
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE
4
2
0
2
5:7
-2
6
7
America FC RN
5
0
3
2
4:6
-2
3
5
Sousa EC PB
3
1
0
2
1:4
-3
3
3
Maracana CE
4
1
0
3
4:6
-2
3
6
ACD Potiguar RN
5
1
0
4
2:8
-6
3
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
5
3
1
1
7:3
4
10
2
Retro FC Brasil
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
6
EC Jacuipense BA
4
1
1
2
3:5
-2
4
5
CS Esportiva AL
4
1
1
2
4:6
-2
4
3
AS Arapiraquense AL
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
7
Petrolina PE
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
4
SD Juazeirense BA
4
1
1
2
2:3
-1
4
8
CS Sergipe SE
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
4
3
0
1
9:4
5
9
2
Anapolis FC GO
5
3
0
2
5:4
1
9
4
Ipora GO
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
5
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
4
0
3
1
5:6
-1
3
3
CRA Catalano GO
5
1
4
0
4:3
1
7
6
Mixto MT
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
7
Capital FC TO
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
7
Real FC DF
4
0
1
3
1:5
-4
1
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
8
Serra ES
4
0
2
2
2:8
-6
2
4
Real Noroeste ES
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
5
Democrata SL MG
4
1
1
2
2:5
-3
4
7
Ipatinga MG
4
0
2
2
0:2
-2
2
6
Audax Rio EC RJ
5
1
0
4
4:7
-3
3
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
4
2
1
1
4:1
3
7
2
Maringa FC
4
1
2
1
6:6
0
5
3
Costa Rica EC
4
1
2
1
4:4
0
5
6
Pouso Alegre MG
4
0
1
3
0:3
-3
1
3
EC Agua Santa SP
5
1
2
2
4:4
0
5
7
Sao Jose EC SP U23
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
5
EC Santo Andre SP
5
1
2
2
7:8
-1
5
8
CA Patrocinense MG
4
0
1
3
1:13
-12
1
Group A8
6
Concordia AC SC
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
1
Cianorte FC PR
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
3
0
2
1
1:3
-2
2
4
Avenida RS
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
7
Barra FC
4
0
2
2
2:4
-2
2
2
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
5
Cascavel PR
4
1
0
3
2:6
-4
3
3
Hercilio Luz SC
4
0
4
0
3:3
0
4