Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Amazonas FC AM
14
9
4
1
37:12
25
31
2
Rio Branco FC AC
14
8
3
3
24:11
13
27
3
Sao Raimundo AM
14
6
6
2
19:11
8
24
4
Sao Raimundo RR
14
6
5
3
21:14
7
23
5
Porto Velho EC/RO
14
6
3
5
28:20
8
21
6
Trem AP
14
4
4
6
29:27
2
16
7
SC Humaita AC
14
1
3
10
11:32
-21
6
8
Nautico RR
14
1
2
11
15:57
-42
5
Group A2
1
Moto Clube MA
14
9
1
4
24:14
10
28
2
Tocantinopolis
14
6
4
4
23:21
2
22
3
Pacajus
14
5
5
4
15:13
2
20
4
SE Juventude MA
14
5
5
4
14:14
0
20
5
Fluminense EC PI
14
4
5
5
23:19
4
17
6
Castanhal EC PA
14
4
5
5
16:15
1
17
7
Tuna Luso PA
14
3
4
7
12:25
-13
13
8
4 de Julho PI
14
2
7
5
13:19
-6
13
Group A3
1
Retro FC Brasil
14
10
3
1
27:6
21
33
2
America FC RN
14
6
6
2
20:7
13
24
3
Sousa EC PB
14
7
2
5
18:17
1
23
4
Afogados Ingazeira PE
14
6
4
4
23:12
11
22
5
Icasa CE
14
6
4
4
16:18
-2
22
6
Sao Paulo Crystal FC PB
14
3
4
7
13:26
-13
13
7
Globo FC RN
14
3
3
8
14:17
-3
12
8
Crato CE
14
1
2
11
5:33
-28
5
Group A4
1
AS Arapiraquense AL
14
7
4
3
15:12
3
25
2
Lagarto FC SE
14
6
7
1
23:12
11
25
3
EC Jacuipense BA
14
5
6
3
19:15
4
21
4
Santa Cruz FC PE
14
5
4
5
14:15
-1
19
5
CS Sergipe SE
14
4
6
4
14:12
2
18
6
SD Juazeirense BA
14
4
4
6
8:13
-5
16
7
CS Esportiva AL
14
3
5
6
19:22
-3
14
8
Alagoinhas AC BA
14
2
4
8
13:24
-11
10
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
14
10
3
1
22:10
12
33
2
Anapolis FC GO
14
7
4
3
17:11
6
25
3
Costa Rica EC
14
6
3
5
14:13
1
21
4
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
14
6
3
5
10:12
-2
21
5
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
14
6
2
6
15:12
3
20
6
Ipora GO
14
3
6
5
12:12
0
15
7
Gremio Anapolis GO
14
3
5
6
12:14
-2
14
8
Acao Futebol MT
14
1
2
11
12:30
-18
5
Group A6
1
Pouso Alegre MG
14
7
5
2
12:9
3
26
2
AD Bahia de Feira BA
14
6
6
2
17:8
9
24
3
Real Noroeste ES
14
6
5
3
19:13
6
23
4
Nova Venecia ES
14
5
7
2
19:13
6
22
5
AA Internacional Limeira SP
14
4
5
5
16:16
0
17
6
Ferroviaria SP
14
4
4
6
15:14
1
16
7
Urt MG
14
4
4
6
13:26
-13
16
8
AA Caldense MG
14
1
2
11
8:20
-12
5
Group A7
1
Sao Bernardo FC
14
7
6
1
13:3
10
27
2
Parana Clube PR
14
6
5
3
13:8
5
23
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
14
5
6
3
13:10
3
21
4
Oeste FC SP
14
5
5
4
14:15
-1
20
5
Nova Iguacu RJ
14
5
5
4
13:14
-1
20
6
EC Santo Andre SP
14
4
3
7
12:13
-1
15
7
Cianorte FC PR
14
3
5
6
14:15
-1
14
8
Perolas Negras RJ
14
1
5
8
9:23
-14
8
Group A8
1
SER Caxias do Sul
14
8
3
3
20:12
8
27
2
CE Aimore RS
14
8
3
3
17:14
3
27
3
Cascavel PR
14
7
4
3
16:10
6
25
4
Azuriz FC PR
14
7
3
4
17:12
5
24
5
EC Sao Luiz RS
14
4
6
4
18:17
1
18
6
CN Marcilio Dias SC
14
4
2
8
14:20
-6
14
7
GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
14
2
6
6
11:17
-6
12
8
EC Prospera SC
14
1
3
10
9:20
-11
6
Group A1
2
Amazonas FC AM
7
4
2
1
20:7
13
14
1
Rio Branco FC AC
7
5
2
0
14:2
12
17
4
Sao Raimundo AM
7
4
2
1
12:5
7
14
3
Sao Raimundo RR
7
4
2
1
14:7
7
14
6
Porto Velho EC/RO
7
2
1
4
14:12
2
7
5
Trem AP
7
2
3
2
17:11
6
9
7
SC Humaita AC
7
1
2
4
6:10
-4
5
8
Nautico RR
7
1
1
5
10:23
-13
4
Group A2
1
Moto Clube MA
7
5
1
1
15:5
10
16
2
Tocantinopolis
7
4
2
1
12:5
7
14
4
Pacajus
7
3
1
3
8:7
1
10
8
SE Juventude MA
7
1
3
3
5:8
-3
6
7
Fluminense EC PI
7
2
2
3
11:8
3
8
3
Castanhal EC PA
7
2
5
0
8:4
4
11
5
Tuna Luso PA
7
3
1
3
9:13
-4
10
6
4 de Julho PI
7
2
3
2
11:11
0
9
Group A3
1
Retro FC Brasil
7
6
1
0
12:1
11
19
2
America FC RN
7
4
2
1
14:3
11
14
4
Sousa EC PB
7
4
0
3
10:10
0
12
5
Afogados Ingazeira PE
7
3
3
1
12:3
9
12
3
Icasa CE
7
4
2
1
11:8
3
14
7
Sao Paulo Crystal FC PB
7
2
2
3
10:12
-2
8
6
Globo FC RN
7
2
2
3
8:7
1
8
8
Crato CE
7
1
2
4
4:11
-7
5
Group A4
3
AS Arapiraquense AL
7
4
2
1
9:5
4
14
1
Lagarto FC SE
7
5
2
0
17:6
11
17
6
EC Jacuipense BA
7
2
4
1
9:7
2
10
4
Santa Cruz FC PE
7
4
1
2
9:8
1
13
2
CS Sergipe SE
7
4
3
0
10:4
6
15
5
SD Juazeirense BA
7
3
2
2
4:5
-1
11
7
CS Esportiva AL
7
2
3
2
8:8
0
9
8
Alagoinhas AC BA
7
1
3
3
5:11
-6
6
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
7
4
2
1
11:8
3
14
3
Anapolis FC GO
7
4
0
3
6:4
2
12
4
Costa Rica EC
7
3
2
2
6:6
0
11
5
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
7
3
2
2
5:5
0
11
2
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
7
4
1
2
7:3
4
13
6
Ipora GO
7
2
3
2
8:6
2
9
7
Gremio Anapolis GO
7
1
3
3
7:8
-1
6
8
Acao Futebol MT
7
1
1
5
9:15
-6
4
Group A6
1
Pouso Alegre MG
7
4
3
0
8:3
5
15
6
AD Bahia de Feira BA
7
2
3
2
6:5
1
9
2
Real Noroeste ES
7
3
4
0
9:4
5
13
3
Nova Venecia ES
7
3
4
0
11:7
4
13
5
AA Internacional Limeira SP
7
3
0
4
7:7
0
9
7
Ferroviaria SP
7
2
2
3
11:6
5
8
4
Urt MG
7
3
1
3
10:13
-3
10
8
AA Caldense MG
7
0
2
5
3:9
-6
2
Group A7
1
Sao Bernardo FC
7
5
2
0
11:1
10
17
3
Parana Clube PR
7
4
1
2
8:4
4
13
2
AA Portuguesa RJ
7
4
3
0
8:3
5
15
4
Oeste FC SP
7
3
3
1
7:4
3
12
6
Nova Iguacu RJ
7
2
3
2
7:9
-2
9
5
EC Santo Andre SP
7
3
2
2
8:4
4
11
7
Cianorte FC PR
7
0
3
4
5:9
-4
3
8
Perolas Negras RJ
7
0
3
4
4:9
-5
3
Group A8
1
SER Caxias do Sul
7
6
1
0
12:4
8
19
3
CE Aimore RS
7
4
2
1
9:5
4
14
2
Cascavel PR
7
5
0
2
9:4
5
15
4
Azuriz FC PR
7
4
1
2
9:6
3
13
5
EC Sao Luiz RS
7
3
3
1
9:6
3
12
6
CN Marcilio Dias SC
7
3
2
2
10:8
2
11
7
GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
7
1
4
2
5:8
-3
7
8
EC Prospera SC
7
0
2
5
6:12
-6
2
Group A1
1
Amazonas FC AM
7
5
2
0
17:5
12
17
3
Rio Branco FC AC
7
3
1
3
10:9
1
10
4
Sao Raimundo AM
7
2
4
1
7:6
1
10
5
Sao Raimundo RR
7
2
3
2
7:7
0
9
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
7
4
2
1
14:8
6
14
6
Trem AP
7
2
1
4
12:16
-4
7
7
SC Humaita AC
7
0
1
6
5:22
-17
1
8
Nautico RR
7
0
1
6
5:34
-29
1
Group A2
2
Moto Clube MA
7
4
0
3
9:9
0
12
5
Tocantinopolis
7
2
2
3
11:16
-5
8
3
Pacajus
7
2
4
1
7:6
1
10
1
SE Juventude MA
7
4
2
1
9:6
3
14
4
Fluminense EC PI
7
2
3
2
12:11
1
9
6
Castanhal EC PA
7
2
0
5
8:11
-3
6
8
Tuna Luso PA
7
0
3
4
3:12
-9
3
7
4 de Julho PI
7
0
4
3
2:8
-6
4
Group A3
1
Retro FC Brasil
7
4
2
1
15:5
10
14
4
America FC RN
7
2
4
1
6:4
2
10
2
Sousa EC PB
7
3
2
2
8:7
1
11
3
Afogados Ingazeira PE
7
3
1
3
11:9
2
10
5
Icasa CE
7
2
2
3
5:10
-5
8
6
Sao Paulo Crystal FC PB
7
1
2
4
3:14
-11
5
7
Globo FC RN
7
1
1
5
6:10
-4
4
8
Crato CE
7
0
0
7
1:22
-21
0
Group A4
2
AS Arapiraquense AL
7
3
2
2
6:7
-1
11
3
Lagarto FC SE
7
1
5
1
6:6
0
8
1
EC Jacuipense BA
7
3
2
2
10:8
2
11
4
Santa Cruz FC PE
7
1
3
3
5:7
-2
6
8
CS Sergipe SE
7
0
3
4
4:8
-4
3
6
SD Juazeirense BA
7
1
2
4
4:8
-4
5
5
CS Esportiva AL
7
1
2
4
11:14
-3
5
7
Alagoinhas AC BA
7
1
1
5
8:13
-5
4
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
7
6
1
0
11:2
9
19
2
Anapolis FC GO
7
3
4
0
11:7
4
13
3
Costa Rica EC
7
3
1
3
8:7
1
10
4
CE Operario Varzea-Grandense MT
7
3
1
3
5:7
-2
10
6
Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
7
2
1
4
8:9
-1
7
7
Ipora GO
7
1
3
3
4:6
-2
6
5
Gremio Anapolis GO
7
2
2
3
5:6
-1
8
8
Acao Futebol MT
7
0
1
6
3:15
-12
1
Group A6
2
Pouso Alegre MG
7
3
2
2
4:6
-2
11
1
AD Bahia de Feira BA
7
4
3
0
11:3
8
15
3
Real Noroeste ES
7
3
1
3
10:9
1
10
4
Nova Venecia ES
7
2
3
2
8:6
2
9
6
AA Internacional Limeira SP
7
1
5
1
9:9
0
8
5
Ferroviaria SP
7
2
2
3
4:8
-4
8
7
Urt MG
7
1
3
3
3:13
-10
6
8
AA Caldense MG
7
1
0
6
5:11
-6
3
Group A7
4
Sao Bernardo FC
7
2
4
1
2:2
0
10
3
Parana Clube PR
7
2
4
1
5:4
1
10
6
AA Portuguesa RJ
7
1
3
3
5:7
-2
6
5
Oeste FC SP
7
2
2
3
7:11
-4
8
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
7
3
2
2
6:5
1
11
8
EC Santo Andre SP
7
1
1
5
4:9
-5
4
1
Cianorte FC PR
7
3
2
2
9:6
3
11
7
Perolas Negras RJ
7
1
2
4
5:14
-9
5
Group A8
4
SER Caxias do Sul
7
2
2
3
8:8
0
8
1
CE Aimore RS
7
4
1
2
8:9
-1
13
3
Cascavel PR
7
2
4
1
7:6
1
10
2
Azuriz FC PR
7
3
2
2
8:6
2
11
5
EC Sao Luiz RS
7
1
3
3
9:11
-2
6
8
CN Marcilio Dias SC
7
1
0
6
4:12
-8
3
6
GE Juventus Jaragua Do Sul SC
7
1
2
4
6:9
-3
5
7
EC Prospera SC
7
1
1
5
3:8
-5
4