Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
27
19
4
72:22
50
61
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
27
18
5
62:24
38
58
3
Stechovice
27
14
9
48:46
2
46
4
Sokol Hostoun
27
13
11
37:39
-2
42
5
FC Viktoria Plzen B
27
11
8
54:45
9
41
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
27
12
11
50:45
5
40
7
FK Mas Taborsko II
27
9
9
51:48
3
36
8
TJ Prestice
27
9
11
48:49
-1
34
9
FK Dukla Praha B
27
7
7
38:45
-7
34
10
FK Admira Prague
27
10
13
31:50
-19
34
11
SK Motorlet Praha
27
9
12
36:51
-15
33
12
Loko Vltavin
27
8
11
40:44
-4
32
13
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
27
8
11
39:45
-6
32
14
FC Pisek
27
8
14
39:51
-12
29
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
27
7
15
32:50
-18
26
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
27
6
17
31:54
-23
22
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
27
18
2
53:19
34
61
2
SK Zapy
26
16
4
55:24
31
54
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
27
15
7
47:33
14
50
4
SK Sokol Brozany
27
12
7
36:29
7
44
5
Banik Sous
27
11
7
39:32
7
42
6
FC Slovan Liberec B
27
10
9
45:39
6
38
7
FC Kolin
27
9
9
41:44
-3
36
8
FK Pardubice B
26
9
9
40:46
-6
35
9
FK Jablonec B
27
9
11
34:38
-4
34
10
FK Chlumec Nc
27
9
12
45:52
-7
33
11
FK Mlada Boleslav B
27
9
14
40:36
4
31
12
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
27
7
11
29:45
-16
30
13
Tj Sokol Zivanice
27
8
14
35:42
-7
29
14
FK Teplice B
27
8
15
36:49
-13
28
15
FC Hradec Kralove B
27
7
15
34:58
-24
26
16
FK Prepere
27
5
16
29:52
-23
21
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
13
11
0
36:6
30
35
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
14
11
2
40:12
28
34
8
Stechovice
14
7
6
20:22
-2
22
5
Sokol Hostoun
13
9
4
19:16
3
27
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
14
9
2
34:20
14
30
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
13
8
4
31:20
11
25
4
FK Mas Taborsko II
14
8
2
31:15
16
28
12
TJ Prestice
13
5
4
28:20
8
19
16
FK Dukla Praha B
14
2
4
17:23
-6
14
11
FK Admira Prague
13
6
5
17:20
-3
20
9
SK Motorlet Praha
14
5
4
20:18
2
20
14
Loko Vltavin
13
4
3
21:18
3
18
15
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
13
4
5
26:25
1
16
7
FC Pisek
14
6
4
23:19
4
22
10
1. FC Karlovy Vary
14
6
6
22:23
-1
20
13
FK Kraluv Dvur
13
6
6
23:23
0
19
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
14
10
1
26:9
17
33
2
SK Zapy
13
10
2
35:11
24
31
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
14
9
2
29:16
13
30
5
SK Sokol Brozany
14
7
3
22:17
5
25
11
Banik Sous
13
5
2
19:15
4
21
9
FC Slovan Liberec B
13
6
4
22:15
7
21
4
FC Kolin
13
8
2
28:16
12
27
14
FK Pardubice B
13
4
5
19:25
-6
16
6
FK Jablonec B
13
7
2
16:11
5
25
12
FK Chlumec Nc
14
5
4
21:23
-2
20
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
13
6
6
23:17
6
19
8
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
14
6
3
21:20
1
23
10
Tj Sokol Zivanice
13
6
4
21:14
7
21
7
FK Teplice B
14
7
5
23:22
1
23
15
FC Hradec Kralove B
13
4
6
19:24
-5
15
16
FK Prepere
14
4
7
17:22
-5
15
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
14
8
4
36:16
20
26
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
13
7
3
22:12
10
24
3
Stechovice
13
7
3
28:24
4
24
6
Sokol Hostoun
14
4
7
18:23
-5
15
12
FC Viktoria Plzen B
13
2
6
20:25
-5
11
7
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
14
4
7
19:25
-6
15
13
FK Mas Taborsko II
13
1
7
20:33
-13
8
8
TJ Prestice
14
4
7
20:29
-9
15
4
FK Dukla Praha B
13
5
3
21:22
-1
20
10
FK Admira Prague
14
4
8
14:30
-16
14
11
SK Motorlet Praha
13
4
8
16:33
-17
13
9
Loko Vltavin
14
4
8
19:26
-7
14
5
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
14
4
6
13:20
-7
16
14
FC Pisek
13
2
10
16:32
-16
7
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
13
1
9
10:27
-17
6
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
14
0
11
8:31
-23
3
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
13
8
1
27:10
17
28
2
SK Zapy
13
6
2
20:13
7
23
4
FK Usti Nad Labem
13
6
5
18:17
1
20
5
SK Sokol Brozany
13
5
4
14:12
2
19
3
Banik Sous
14
6
5
20:17
3
21
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
14
4
5
23:24
-1
17
12
FC Kolin
14
1
7
13:28
-15
9
6
FK Pardubice B
13
5
4
21:21
0
19
11
FK Jablonec B
14
2
9
18:27
-9
9
8
FK Chlumec Nc
13
4
8
24:29
-5
13
9
FK Mlada Boleslav B
14
3
8
17:19
-2
12
14
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
13
1
8
8:25
-17
7
13
Tj Sokol Zivanice
14
2
10
14:28
-14
8
16
FK Teplice B
13
1
10
13:27
-14
5
10
FC Hradec Kralove B
14
3
9
15:34
-19
11
15
FK Prepere
13
1
9
12:30
-18
6