Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
28
20
4
73:22
51
64
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
28
18
6
62:25
37
58
3
Stechovice
30
16
10
52:51
1
52
4
FC Viktoria Plzen B
29
12
9
57:47
10
44
5
Sokol Hostoun
28
13
11
39:41
-2
43
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
28
12
12
51:48
3
40
7
FK Mas Taborsko II
28
9
9
53:50
3
37
8
TJ Prestice
28
9
11
49:50
-1
35
9
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
29
9
12
44:48
-4
35
10
FK Dukla Praha B
28
7
8
38:47
-9
34
11
SK Motorlet Praha
29
9
13
38:54
-16
34
12
FK Admira Prague
28
10
14
32:53
-21
34
13
Loko Vltavin
28
8
11
41:45
-4
33
14
FC Pisek
29
9
14
43:53
-10
33
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
29
8
15
34:51
-17
30
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
29
7
17
35:56
-21
26
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
28
19
2
56:21
35
64
2
SK Zapy
29
18
5
63:26
37
60
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
28
15
8
47:34
13
50
4
SK Sokol Brozany
29
13
8
38:33
5
47
5
FC Kolin
30
11
9
51:47
4
43
6
Banik Sous
29
11
9
41:36
5
42
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
29
10
11
47:45
2
38
8
FK Pardubice B
29
10
11
41:56
-15
38
9
FK Chlumec Nc
28
9
12
48:55
-7
34
10
FK Jablonec B
29
9
13
37:44
-7
34
11
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
29
8
12
33:51
-18
33
12
Tj Sokol Zivanice
28
9
14
36:42
-6
32
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
28
9
15
40:37
3
31
14
FK Teplice B
28
9
15
37:49
-12
31
15
FC Hradec Kralove B
28
8
15
39:58
-19
29
16
FK Prepere
29
7
16
34:54
-20
27
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
14
12
0
37:6
31
38
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
14
11
2
40:12
28
34
7
Stechovice
15
8
6
22:22
0
25
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
14
9
2
34:20
14
30
5
Sokol Hostoun
14
9
4
21:18
3
28
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
14
8
5
32:23
9
25
4
FK Mas Taborsko II
14
8
2
31:15
16
28
11
TJ Prestice
14
5
4
29:21
8
20
14
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
14
5
5
30:25
5
19
16
FK Dukla Praha B
14
2
4
17:23
-6
14
12
SK Motorlet Praha
15
5
5
21:20
1
20
13
FK Admira Prague
14
6
6
18:23
-5
20
15
Loko Vltavin
14
4
3
22:19
3
19
8
FC Pisek
15
6
4
24:20
4
23
9
1. FC Karlovy Vary
15
7
6
23:23
0
23
10
FK Kraluv Dvur
14
7
6
26:24
2
22
Group B
2
Tj Slovan Velvary
14
10
1
26:9
17
33
1
SK Zapy
15
12
2
43:12
31
37
4
FK Usti Nad Labem
14
9
2
29:16
13
30
6
SK Sokol Brozany
14
7
3
22:17
5
25
3
FC Kolin
15
9
2
34:19
15
31
11
Banik Sous
14
5
3
20:17
3
21
10
FC Slovan Liberec B
14
6
5
23:17
6
21
14
FK Pardubice B
15
5
6
20:29
-9
19
12
FK Chlumec Nc
14
5
4
21:23
-2
20
7
FK Jablonec B
14
7
3
18:14
4
25
5
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
15
7
3
25:21
4
26
8
Tj Sokol Zivanice
14
7
4
22:14
8
24
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
14
6
7
23:18
5
19
9
FK Teplice B
14
7
5
23:22
1
23
15
FC Hradec Kralove B
14
5
6
24:24
0
18
16
FK Prepere
15
5
7
20:23
-3
18
Group A
2
SK Slavia Praha B
14
8
4
36:16
20
26
3
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
14
7
4
22:13
9
24
1
Stechovice
15
8
4
30:29
1
27
9
FC Viktoria Plzen B
15
3
7
23:27
-4
14
6
Sokol Hostoun
14
4
7
18:23
-5
15
7
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
14
4
7
19:25
-6
15
14
FK Mas Taborsko II
14
1
7
22:35
-13
9
8
TJ Prestice
14
4
7
20:29
-9
15
5
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
15
4
7
14:23
-9
16
4
FK Dukla Praha B
14
5
4
21:24
-3
20
12
SK Motorlet Praha
14
4
8
17:34
-17
14
11
FK Admira Prague
14
4
8
14:30
-16
14
10
Loko Vltavin
14
4
8
19:26
-7
14
13
FC Pisek
14
3
10
19:33
-14
10
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
14
1
9
11:28
-17
7
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
15
0
11
9:32
-23
4
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
14
9
1
30:12
18
31
2
SK Zapy
14
6
3
20:14
6
23
5
FK Usti Nad Labem
14
6
6
18:18
0
20
3
SK Sokol Brozany
15
6
5
16:16
0
22
10
FC Kolin
15
2
7
17:28
-11
12
4
Banik Sous
15
6
6
21:19
2
21
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
15
4
6
24:28
-4
17
6
FK Pardubice B
14
5
5
21:27
-6
19
8
FK Chlumec Nc
14
4
8
27:32
-5
14
12
FK Jablonec B
15
2
10
19:30
-11
9
16
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
14
1
9
8:30
-22
7
15
Tj Sokol Zivanice
14
2
10
14:28
-14
8
9
FK Mlada Boleslav B
14
3
8
17:19
-2
12
14
FK Teplice B
14
2
10
14:27
-13
8
11
FC Hradec Kralove B
14
3
9
15:34
-19
11
13
FK Prepere
14
2
9
14:31
-17
9