Group stage - Round 502:00
Millonarios
Palestino
11
FT22:00
The Strongest
Huachipato
40
FT22:00
Gremio
Estudiantes LP
POST22:00
Deportivo Tachira
Nacional
01
FT Group stage - Round 500:00
Alianza Lima
Colo
11
FT00:30
Palmeiras SP
Ind. Del Valle
21
FT00:30
Flamengo
Bolivar
40
FT22:00
Rosario Central
Caracas
41
FT22:00
Fluminense
Cerro Porteno
21
FT22:00
Universitario Dep.
Botafogo
01
FT Group stage - Round 500:00
San Lorenzo
Liverpool M
32
FT00:00
Sao Paulo
Barcelona
00
FT Group stage - Round 622:00
CA Junior
Botafogo
00
FT22:00
Penarol
Rosario Central
21
FT22:00
Quito
Universitario Dep.
20
FT22:00
Atletico MG
Caracas
40
FT Group stage - Round 600:00
Flamengo
Millonarios
30
FT00:00
Bolivar
Palestino
31
FT22:00
Gremio
The Strongest
40
FT22:00
Estudiantes LP
Huachipato
34
FT Group stage - Round 600:30
Barcelona
Cobresal
21
FT00:30
Fluminense
Alianza Lima
32
FT00:30
Sao Paulo
Talleres Cordoba
20
FT00:30
Cerro Porteno
Colo
11
FT22:00
Palmeiras SP
San Lorenzo
00
FT22:00
Ind. Del Valle
Liverpool M
21
FT Group stage - Round 600:00
CA River Plate (Arg)
Deportivo Tachira
20
FT00:00
Libertad
Nacional
21
FT Group stage - Round 400:00
Huachipato
Gremio
01
FT Group stage - Round 522:00
Gremio
Estudiantes LP
11
FT Playoffs - Round 1/8 - finals22:00
Gremio
Fluminense
NS Playoffs - 1/8 - finals22:00
Colo
CA Junior
NS Playoffs - 1/8 - finals00:30
San Lorenzo
Atletico MG
NS22:00
Penarol
The Strongest
NS Playoffs - 1/8 - finals00:30
Talleres Cordoba
CA River Plate (Arg)
NS00:30
Botafogo
Palmeiras SP
NS22:00
Nacional
Sao Paulo
NS Playoffs - 1/8 - finals00:30
Flamengo
Bolivar
NS Playoffs - 1/8 - finals22:00
Fluminense
Gremio
NS Playoffs - 1/8 - finals00:30
CA Junior
Colo
NS00:30
Atletico MG
San Lorenzo
NS22:00
The Strongest
Penarol
NS Playoffs - 1/8 - finals00:30
CA River Plate (Arg)
Talleres Cordoba
NS00:30
Palmeiras SP
Botafogo
NS22:00
Sao Paulo
Nacional
NS Playoffs - 1/8 - finals00:30
Bolivar
Flamengo
NS Playoffs - Quarterfinals23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA Playoffs - Quarterfinals23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA Playoffs - Semifinals23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA Playoffs - Semifinals23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA Playoffs - Final23:00
TBD
TBD
TBA